SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
2000 21668 | Paul ISITT Robert PANTING | Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers (reme) SC Whitefriars SC | |
Cherub 3202 | Andrew PETERS Jill PETERS | Queen Mary SC Qmsc | |
Cherub 3206 | Jay WILLIAMSON Guy JEWKES | Draycote Draycote | |
Cherub 3212 | Paul CROOTE Edward HIGHAM | Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club | |
Cherub 3217 | Nick PRATT Emma PEARSON | Weston Weston | |
Enterprise 21792 | Robert BRIGNELL William BRIGNELL | Twickenham Yacht Club | |
Enterprise 22496 | Simon HISCOCKS Louis HISCOCKS | Ccsc Ccsc | |
Enterprise 22814 | Darren ROACH Natalie ROACH | Looe SC Looe SC | |
Enterprise 22901 | Paul YOUNG Karin SANDLER | Midland Sailing Club Midland Sailing Club | |
Enterprise 22903 | Mark MATTHEWS Liz MATTHEWS | Castle Cove SC Castle Cove SC | |
Enterprise 23349 | Ann JACKSON Alan SKEENS | Burghfield Sailing Club Burghfield Sailing Club | |
Fireball 14592 | Charlie SANSOM Zoe BAZEN | Bowmoor SC Bowmoor SC | |
Fireball 15031 | Steven CROSSLEY Wendy SMYTHE | Carsington SC Castle Cove SC | |
Fireball 15073 | Sam METTAM Tim SAUNDERS | Papercourt SC Staunton Harold SC | |
Fireball 15086 | Allan TYLER Christina TYLER | Lyme Regis Lyme Regis | |
Fireball 15122 | David HALL Paul CONSTABLE | Blackwater SC Blackwater SC | |
Fireball 15132 | Keith MCDONALD Andy BRITTAIN | Small Heath YC Small Heath YC | |
Fireball 15133 | Kevin HOPE Russell THORNE | Notts County Sailing Club Lyme Regis Sailing Club | |
Merlin rocket 3759 | Sam PASCOE Megan PASCOE | Castle Cove Weymouth SC | |
Mirror 70742 | Katy JENKINS Amelie HISCOCKS | Bowmoor Ccsc | |
RS 200 1381 | Jon JENKINS Jan PRZYBYLSKI | Castle Cove Castle Cove | |
Scorpion 1834 | Elysia DOOLEY Samuel MOTTERSHEAD | Rutland S.c Weymouth S.c | |
Scorpion 2020 | John MURSELL Richard BOWERS | Castle Cove Castle Cove | |
Uk-Cherub 2676 | Jamie PEARSON Super CREW | Draycote Water | |
Wanderer 1780 | Simon DEEKS Eleanor THOMAS | Starcross YC Starcross | |
WAYFARER 10574 | Philip NORRIS John TALBOT | Weymouth SC Weymouth Sailing Club | |
DOUBLEHANDER - 26 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
Osprey 1195 | Pete BARNSTABLE Richard CUMBERBATCH | Castle Cove S. C. Castle Cove S. C. | |
Osprey 1290 | Martin COONEY Peter FRITH | Poole YC Poole YC | |
OSPREY 1291 | Alex WILLIS Nick WILLIS | Hayling Island Hayling Island | |
Osprey 1296 | Kevin FRANCIS Philip MALE | Castle Cove Castle Cove | |
Osprey 1326 | Mike STACE Deanna MORTON | Tenby Tenby | |
Osprey 1338 | Ken BROWN Chris BUTTERS | Iossc Rya | |
Osprey 1356 | Ben HAWKES Simon HAWKES | Castle Cove SC Castle Cove | |
Osprey 1363 | Alistair RAYNARD Rob BURDEKIN | Carsington SC Carsington | |
Osprey 1371 | Neil CHAPLAIN Ryan CHAPLAIN | None None | |
Osprey 1373 | Richard MARSHALL Andrew EDMONDS | Poole YC Wsc | |
OSPREY - 10 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
Phantom 1300 | Ivan WALSH | Shoreham SC | |
Phantom 1318 | Dave PATRICK | Broadwater SC | |
Phantom 1322 | Jon COOPER | Bowmoor SC | |
Phantom 1346 | Titch WAYLING | Northampton | |
Phantom 1405 | Nigel PYBUS | Northampton | |
phantom 1430 | Gordon KINGSTON-MINNIS | Lee On Solent SC | |
PHANTOM 1447 | Richard SIMS | Carsington Sailing Club | |
Phantom 1459 | Alister MORLEY | Salcombe YC | |
PHANTOM - 8 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
Aero 1843 | Rachael JENKINS | Bowmoor | |
Aero 2028 | Melissa HEPPELL | Ccsc | |
Cii Byte 3611 | Celia RUSHTON | Weymouth SC | |
Laser Radial 168835 | Jemma SPICER | Ccsc | |
Laser Radial 207984 | Alison HUTTON | Budworth SC | |
Laser Radial 208375 | Lucy BISHOP | Castle Cove SC | |
Laser Standard 197307 | Keith HOWORTH | Weymouth Sailing Club | |
Solo 5490 | Iain JONES | Weymouth SC | |
SINGLEHANDER - 8 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry
If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.