SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
51607 | Emma MCKNIGHT Iseult KNEAFSEY | Slyc National | |
54537 | Ronan COURNANE Ben WALSH | Kyc Ssc | |
55778 | Juliette KENNEDY Emily HILL | Slyc Cayc | |
420 - 3 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Daniel HOPKINS | Howth Yacht Club | |
0 | Louis MILLAR | Rniyc | |
0 | Emma PIERCE | Coleraine Yacht Club | |
178335 | Alex KAVANAGH | Hyc | |
183109 | Tom FOX | Rush Sailing Club | |
185023 | Adam FERMOR | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
185150 | Henry GREER | Slyc | |
186296 | Lauren O'HARE | Rush Sailing Club | |
190916 | Evie BYRNE | National Yacht Club | |
193451 | Emily HUNTER | Rniyc | |
193556 | Aidan RITSON | Cushendall | |
194645 | Aoife DE FAOITE | Rush Sailing Club, Co Dublin | |
196243 | Hugh PERRETTE | National Yacht Club | |
198435 | Amy CARROLL | Kyc/rcyc | |
201592 | Heather SPAIN | National Yacht Club | |
208515 | Peter RAMSAY | Rniyc & Edyc | |
300210 | Ros MORGAN | SSC / RSC | |
5 | Olivia MOONEY | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
LASER 4.7 - 18 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Paul MCMEEKIN | Strangford Sailing Club | |
0 | Toby MCCULLOUGH | Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club | |
107747 | Tom MCMEEKIN | Strangford Sailing Club | |
132056 | Tom JORDAN | Rniyc | |
167969 | Jane EMERSON | Csbc | |
171715 | Noah MCWATTERS | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
174114 | Ethan MOORE | Lough Neagh Sailing Club | |
175380 | Aaron ROGERS | Rush Sailing Club | |
175813 | James MOORE | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
177500 | Jake MCCONNELL | Killyleagh Yacht Club | |
179040 | Lucy DONALDSON | Leyc | |
179329 | Nicole HEMERYCK | National Yacht Club | |
180942 | Fouad GHAREEB | Lough Erne Yacht Club | |
186295 | Rob SALTERS | Byc | |
186298 | David KELLY | Rush Sailing Club | |
189542 | William BROWNE | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
189596 | Michael MCCUSKER | Strangford Sailing Club | |
192326 | Dan LITTLE | Rathmullan Sailing Club | |
196551 | Nell STAUNTON | Howth YC | |
2 | Jack CRICHTON | Quoile Yacht Club | |
201567 | Luke MCILWAINE | Newcastle Yacht Club | |
201594 | Conor QUINN | Carlingford Lough YC | |
202444 | Aisling KELLER | Ldyc | |
203716 | Ciaran FINNEGAN | Waterford Harbour Sailing Club | |
204041 | Loghlen RICKARD | Nyc | |
204760 | Rory FEKKES | Ballyholme Yacht Club & National Yacht Club | |
204761 | Jenny FEKKES | Ballyholme Yacht Club & National Yacht Club | |
205229 | Peter GILMORE | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
205230 | Liam GLYNN | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
205232 | Tom O'HARE | Clyc | |
205770 | Aoife HOPKINS | Howth Yacht Club | |
206489 | Andrew MITCHELL | Cayc | |
207800 | Ewan MCMAHON | Howth Yacht Club | |
208321 | Tara COVENEY | Rcyc | |
209094 | Erin GABBIE | Strangford Sailing Club Ssc | |
209096 | Tom PURDON | Strangford Lough YC | |
209097 | Angus FERRIS | Killyleagh Yacht Club | |
209228 | Daniel RAYMOND | National Y.c | |
209488 | Stephen FINNEGAN | Carlingford Lough YC | |
209832 | Sally BELL | Rniyc | |
LASER RADIAL - 40 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
106623 | Peter SHANNON | C.a.y.c | |
LASER STANDARD - 1 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Padraig BUTTERLY | Rush Sailing Club | |
1469 | Daniel O'HARE | Rush Sailing Club | |
1500 | Leah RICKARD | Nyc | |
882 | Ciaran KELLY | Rush Sailing Club | |
OPTIMIST - 4 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
3565 | Emily BURROWS Olivia WRIGHT | Donaghadee Sailing Club Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
Hasta La Feva 5239 | Lucy BELL Emma GREER | Slyc Slyc | |
RS FEVA XL - 2 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Harry BAIRD | Rniyc | |
37785 | Philip CRICHTON | Quoile Yacht Club | |
40 | Caitlin EGAN | Seaboard Sailing Association | |
42 | Mollie RICHARDSON EGAN | Seaboard Sailing Association | |
42445 | Christopher CANNON | Quoile Yacht Club | |
44464 | Matthew CRICHTON | Quoile Yacht Club | |
44788 | Aimee CUSHLEY | Slyc | |
44947 | Jessica WINTON | Byc | |
45151 | Mallaidh BOARDMAN | Rush Sailing Club | |
45193 | Adam LOCKHART | Ballyholme/rniyc | |
45308 | Ellie MACKEY | Byc | |
45687 | Sarah JENNINGS | East Down Yacht Club | |
45928 | Roisin FLYNN | Rush Sailing Club | |
46137 | Erin MCILWAINE | Newcastle Yacht Club | |
46144 | Ben MCMEEKIN | Strangford Sailing Club Ssc (not Slyc) | |
46253 | Robson OGG | Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
46424 | Jack MCGREGROR | Donaghadee | |
46428 | Grace JENNINGS | East Down Yacht Club | |
46562 | Lauren GABBIE | Strangford Sailing Club Ssc | |
46737 | Jack MAWHINNEY | Seaboard Sailing Association | |
46801 | Ewan BRIGGS | Ballyholme YC | |
46957 | Jack STINSON | Rniyc | |
47083 | Abby WILLIAMSON | Eabc/cayc | |
47088 | Ruth MOORE | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
47096 | Rachael MCLAUGHLIN | Cushendall | |
47097 | Jenna MCCARLIE | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
47160 | Rory WILLIAMSON | Eabc/cayc | |
47305 | Evie MCLAUGHLIN | Strangford Sailing Club (ssc) | |
47321 | Mary SMARTT | Holywood Yacht Club | |
47322 | Jacques PICTON | Holywood Yacht Club | |
47467 | Harry BELL | Rniyc | |
47530 | Amy ARMSTRONG | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
47555 | Sam RUTHERFORD | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
47566 | Ellen MCCARLIE | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
47605 | Max KAVANAGH | Howth Yacht Club | |
47609 | Fergal MOONEY | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
47610 | Thomas BAXTER MULVENNA | Coleraine Yacht Club | |
47611 | Conn FINNEGAN | Ballyholme | |
47635 | Michael CARROLL | Kyc/rcyc | |
47643 | Hannah LIDDLE | East Antrim Boat Club | |
47644 | Lucy KANE | East Antrim Boat Club | |
47722 | Lauren MCDOWELL | Byc/rniyc | |
47727 | Luke RICKARD | Nyc | |
47729 | Joseph KARAUZUM | Cayc | |
47791 | Dan MCGAUGHEY | Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
6927 | Oliver HAIG | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
8551 | Ashleigh BRENNAN | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
TOPPER - 47 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
13 | Estelle COULTER | Seaboard Sailing Association | |
36358 | Taylor BLACK | Cayc | |
43505 | Colin CRICHTON | Quoile Yacht Club | |
45041 | James CORBETT | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
46189 | Daniel CORBETT | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
46308 | Eva BRIGGS | Ballyholme YC | |
47323 | Robert CORTINAS | Holywood Yacht Club | |
47454 | Ellen BARBOUR | Cayc | |
47581 | Hannah DADLEY-YOUNG | Ballyholme Yacht Club | |
47720 | Cameron THOMPSON | Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
7 | John Joe MILLAR | Rniyc | |
74320 | Kirsty COWAN | Holywood Yacht Club | |
TOPPER 4.2 - 12 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Paul MILLER | Donaghadee | |
0 | Xander BOYD | Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
26239 | Erin MCCLERNON | Carrickfergus Sailing Club | |
35454 | Serena STOUT | Rniyc | |
40 | Jake EGAN | Seaboard Sailing Association | |
41249 | Zoe WHITFORD | Eabc | |
41966 | Hannah TODD | Cayc | |
43147 | Lewis THOMPSON | Donaghadee Sailing Club | |
43343 | Charlie PATTERSON | East Antrim Boat Club | |
45242 | Matthew MCCLERNON | Carrickfergus Sailing Club | |
45363 | Caitlin MAC MANUS | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
46423 | Josh MCGREGROR | Donaghadee | |
8 | Elliott MOORE | Lough Neath Sailing Club | |
TOPPER 4.2 REGATTA - 13 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Nadia TAYLOR | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
20837 | Kelly PATTERSON | East Antrim Boat Club | |
21079 | Katie SHIVERS | Ballyholme YC | |
42561 | Michael ROCK | County Antrim Yacht Club | |
43342 | Lex LOWRY | Rniyc | |
43609 | Matthew LIDDLE | East Antrim Boat Club | |
45526 | Joshua REDDY | Byc | |
45637 | Jamie MACKEY | Byc | |
45638 | Jack SWAN | Ballyholme Y C | |
46139 | Henry MEGARITY | Rniyc | |
46568 | Daniel SMYTH | Strangford Lough Yacht Club | |
47604 | Shane O'BRIEN | Howth Yacht Club | |
47655 | Manon ELLIS | Cayc | |
TOPPER REGATTA - 13 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry