Totals : 251 Entries
LASER 4.7 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
186262Harry COWELL Rlym / Hrsc
201514William HERITAGE Gurnard Sailing Club
LASER 4.7 - 2 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 6.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3157Edward WARTNABY The Watersports Academy
530Ben TWEEDLE Emsworth Sailing Club
734Kate HATCHER Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club
988Izzy ADCOCK Academy Allstars
3116Finn HAWKINS Polkerris
422Callum MORRIS Croft Farm
BIC TECHNO 6.8 - 6 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
180Nathan ALLEN Emsworth
400Alysia GIBSON Hisc
443Isabel LAWRENCE Farmoor
481Chay TUDBERRY Oxford Sailing Club
894Mia ADCOCK
9957Emma ASHMAN Oxford Sailing Club
3012Joe PARROTT
3114Josephine SPENCER Siblyback Water Warriors
327Adam PHIPPS Polkerris Beach
339Patrick BOYCE Oxford Sailing Club
413Scarlett CROFT Roseland Waveriders
585Lucy GRAYSTON Roseland Waveriders
996Jeremy WHALE Polkerris
316Lowenna PENNY Roseland Wave Riders
BIC TECHNO 7.8 - 14 ENTRIES

LASER 4.7 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
163444Max OSCROFT Grafham On Board Flyers
191236Thomas BRYANT Cam Sailing Club
207298Ross ELLIS Grafham Water Sailing Centre On-board
174540Georgia KING Hollowell
182230Harry PALMER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
19882Ciara ARCHBOLD Burton SC
202320Izzy KING Hollowell SC
207007Finlay BRECHIN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
207750Thomas PARKHURST Beaver Sailing Club
207802Esther PARKHURST Beaver SC
171902Anna STURROCK Loch Tummel / Forfar SC
000Ellie MAYNARD Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre
170899Hannah COMFORT Hawley Lake
175824Matthew LE VASSEUR Guernsey YC
175825Eloise TANGUY Guernsey Yacht Club
184134Henry BEARDSALL Warsash SC
187491Jonny TAIT Rlymyc
192619Milo GILL-TAYLOR Spinnaker / Rlymyc
193463Jessica CARTER Lancing Sailing Club
195242Imogen KEMP Poole Yacht Club
197705Thomas ROCKETT Royal Victoria YC/ Barnt Green SC
197941Alex BUTLER Hayling Island Sailing Club
199879Krzystow DAMSELL Guernsey Yacht Cub
200307Matthew COMFORT Hawley Lake
201087Yann BRACEGIRDLE Hisc
201581Abbie BACK Bewl Valley SC
203015Jonathan LLOYD-DAVIES Lyme Regis Sailing Club
203969Dan THORNE-LARGE Chipstead SC
205712Benjamin CHILDERLEY Royal Southern YC
205768Deborah HUGHES Burghfield
123546Will WILL MAGUIRE Chipstead SC
183943Jamie MACAULAY Bewl Valley
185652Sol THORNTON Datchet Water Sailing Club
206330Jasmin SAYED Newhaven And Seaford Sailing Club
0Jack ELSBY-HARTMAN Restronguet SC / Royal Cornwall
136097Charlie ELLSE St Mawes Sailing Club
180277Kieran ANDREWS St Mawes Sailing Club
184320Louis REECE Exe Sailing
188597Freya CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC
197905Emma BISHOP Castle Cove Sailing Club
201338Charlotte BASSETT Royal Lymington Yacht Club
203041Max SMITH Lyme Regis
207377Chloe COLLENETTE Restraunguet/mounts Bay
144999Huw NUNN Cardiff Bay
191316Christopher JONES Pwllheli SC
192847Alex WHITFIELD Penarth YC
202436Mila MONAGHAN Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
185597Hannah BLUNT Barnt Green
204065Adam ROWLATT Llangorse
LASER 4.7 - 49 ENTRIES

MIRROR Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
70618George RICHARDS
Fraser HEMMINGS
Beaver SC
Stoke Bay SC
70429Maddie HANTRAIS
Will GRANT
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70504Philippa HEATH
Emily PARTRIDGE
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70505Imogen BELLFIELD
Sarah EWART-SMITH
Itchenor SC
Itchenor SC
70560Sally LORIMER
Pippa JONES
Warsash
Itchenor
70697Harriet WATKINS
Helena WATKINS
Poole YC
Poole YC
70713Eleanor KEERS
Izzy PUGH
Isc
Isc
70716Scarlett SHEPHERD
Harvey MARTIN
Restronguet Sailing Club
Restronguet Sailing Club
70738Archie GRANT
Ollie PUGH
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70791Bertie FISHER
Charlotte FISHER
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70795James TAYLOR
Amelia MACKIE
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70725Felix JEFFERIES
Monty HEATH
Itchenor SC
Itchenor SC
70534Joe JACKMAN
Jack SARGENT
Looe Sailing Club
Looe Sailing Club
70810Ollie HAWKINS
Archie HAWKINS
Looe Sailing Club
Looe Sailing Club
70806Robert RICHARDSON
Sandy SIMPSON
Royal Windermere Yacht Club
Ullswater Yacht Club
MIRROR - 15 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
4972Emily CHARLTON Thorpe Bay YC
1533Harley STONE Societe Nautique De Geneve
2392Ulysse MIGRAINE Rlymyc
4612Paul BARNES Maidenhead Sailing Club
4665Robert MAWDSLEY
4779Oliver HALE Poole YC
4801Cameron HOOK Rvyc And Gsc
4913Charlie TALKS Royal Lymington Yacht Club
5050Freddie POLLARD St Catherine's SC
5072Alice SNOOK Chichester YC
5085Jacob BRADY Guernsey Yacht Club
5209Paddy LORD Royal Victoria Sailing Club
5285Oli WOODLEY Burghfield
5337Molly DOWSON MCGILL Rlyc / Kyc
5415Finlay CRAIGEN Royal Southern Yacht Club
5432Emily SCHONROCK Parkstone YC
5570Lucas SUMMERS Parkstone Yacht Club
5577Sam DE LA FEUILLADE CSC/Royal Lymington
5589Edward BEARDSALL Warsash SC
5636William MORRIS Warsash SC
5665Cameron YATES Hamble River Sailing Club
5700Fergus FOX Burghfield Sailign Club
5724Hannah MORRIS Warsash SC
5731Finn ROGERS St Catherines Sailing Club
5745David CALDER Burghfield
5764Sophie STOATE Poole YC
5817Becky CROPLEY Rlymyc
5839Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC
5853Nick WALTERS Rsrnyc / Hisc
5863Elizabeth BEARDSALL Warsash SC
5879Freddie LONSDALE Rlymyc / Hisc
5892George MAY Rlymyc
5893Tom LING Salterns
5900Arthur COLLENETTE Guernsey Yacht Club
5909Toby SCHONROCK Parkstone YC
5927Freddie HOWARTH Poole YC
5947Jacob ALLSOPP Burghfield Sailing Club
5964Lucy HOWARTH Poole YC
5982Nicklas HOST-VERBRAAK Rlymyc
5994Peter BADDELEY Hisc / Burghfield
6Samuel DICKINSON Hisc
6001Peter RAIMBAULT St Catherines Sailing Club
6017Sam THOMSON Emsworth Sailing Club
6051Delfina SESTO COSBY Royal Lymington
6070Joshua THOMAS Burghfield
6119Santiago SESTO COSBY Royal Lymington
6129Alex HOLBORN Parkstone Yacht Club
6131Drew BARNES Rlym YC
6134Digby LING Rlymc
6136Will JARMAN Warsash SC
6144Tom POLLARD St Catherine's SC
6149Alexander GENT Rlymyc
6156Ellen MAIN Warsash SC
6163Oliver EVANS Gurnard Sailing Club
6180Henry CHANDLER Emsworth SC
6191Lucy KENYON Parkstone
6193Arthur FRY Rlymyc/cyc
6202Henry HEATHCOTE Rlymyc
6211Freddie ELLIS Gurnard Sailing Club
6214William HEATHCOTE Rlymyc
6230Alex SCHONROCK Parkstone YC
6232Amy SMITH Warsash SC
6237Tom MITCHELL R Lym Y C
6249Kristof JENKINS Burghfield
6256Phoebe LE MARQUAND St Catherines
6264Cian ASHBY Christchurch
6266Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Hisc/esc
6270Matt BECK Bowmoom
6271Vita HEATHCOTE Rlymyc
6278Calum COOK Rlyc
6283Finley DICKINSON Hisc
6288Haydn SEWELL Royal London YC
6289Abigail CHILDERLEY Royal Southern YC
6299Kuba STAITE Hayling Island
6300Julia STAITE Hayling Island
6301Adele YOUNG Spinnaker SC
6302Kieran YOUNG Spinnaker SC
6306Freya COX Rlymyc
6311Florence NICHOLLS
6314Brenda ANDERSONE Guernsey Yacht Club
6317Matilda NICHOLLS
6320James FOSTER Poole YC
6323Zara HOWARTH Poole YC
6298Benjamin MUELLER Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6304Emily MUELLER Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6324Raulf BERRY Hisc / Esc
5101Joe WALTERS Guernsey Yacht Club
6219Ryan BUSH Bcyc
5334Rhys WALKER Cbyc/bowmoor
6240Drew WRIGHT Chelmarsh
OPTIMIST - 90 ENTRIES

REGATTA OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
4671Amber HALE Poole YC
5468Charlotte BEARDSALL Warsash SC
5615Freddie FITZSIMMONS Spinnaker
5648Eliza SOUTH Chichester Yacht Club
REGATTA OPTIMIST - 4 ENTRIES

REGATTA TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
31922Henry KNOX-JOHNSTON Hhsc
46312Harriet KIRK Chichester YC
47400Oliver STUART Andrew Simpson Sailing Foundation
REGATTA TOPPER - 3 ENTRIES

RS FEVA XL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
5775Tom HOLLIDAY
Oliver DENNIS
Emsworth Sailing Club
Emsworth Sailing Club
0Toby ATHERTON
Matthew BAMBER
Rvyc & Ryde SChool
Rvyc & Ryde SChool
1Jorja MARSHALL
Alissa MARSHALL
Andrew Simpson Academy, Weymouth/portland
Andrew Simpson Academy, Weymouth/portland
2Ben THOMAS
Ellie WILCOX
Andrew Simpson Sailing Foundation
Andrew Simpson Sailing Foundation
2609Daniel SHILLAKER
Joseph BRADLEY
Hill Head SC
4621Blythe BERRY
Sophie DENNIS
Emsworth Sailing Club
Emsworth Sailing Club
4625Dermot GANNON
James GENT
Burghfield SC
Rlymyc
4745Charles ELLIOTT
Ellie MCDONALD
Cyc
Hisc
4963Louis WRIGHT
Jamie ALLEN
Hisc
Hisc
5763Henry JAMESON
Rupert JAMESON
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
5772Tom BARNES
Luke HUMPHRIES
Rtyc
Rtyc
5782Lucy PENNANT
Nathan LOMAS
Hisc
Oxford
5847Julia BARNES
Lauren PATON
Rtyc
Rtyc
1 (3837)Ellie HILL
Toby DAWKINS
BCYC Cheddar Sailing
BCYC Cheddar Sailing
2000Taddy HORACEK
Abigail CAMPBELL
Bristol Corintians Yacht Club
Bristol Corinthians Yacht Club
23839Finn PRITCHARD
Pritchard ISSY
Bcyc
Bcyc
2508Jess JOBSON
Caitlin Webster
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
3638Alice EDMONDS
Louis GIBBS
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
3672Alexander RATSEY
Bertie RATSEY
Rwyc & Rpcyc
Rwyc & Rpcyc
4385Jude MCFARLANE BOND
Eric MCFARLANE BOND
Baltic Wharf Sailing Club
Baltic Wharf Sailing Club
4635Lorelei BATES
Felicity Allen
Cbyc/bowmoor
4890Fin ARMSTRONG Rtyc
5279Issy SPURWAY
Holly HARVEY
Bowmoor
Bowmoor
5773Sophie JUDD
Molly BURNS
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
5796Maisie HARKESS
Annabel HITCHMOUGH
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor SC
RS FEVA XL - 25 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Kieran MCPHERSON Lee On Solent Sailing Club
21137Hugo BURROWS West Oxfordshire
26487Ben NICOLL West Oxfordshire S.c.
30365Zoe BELBEN Stokes Bay Sailing Club
41384Jack Kristian Bartlett ACTON Christchurch Sailing Club
43087Heloise SHADBOLT West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
44813Jake BOWHAY Hhsc
44899James MULLANE Parkstone Yacht Club
45173Sam DAVIS Poole Yacht Club
45299Eve KENNEDY Parkstone Yacht Club
45413Phoebe HUTCHINGS Warsash Sailing Club
45760Alistair ELLIS Lee-on-Solent Sailing Club
45836Christiaan WAKEFIELD Parkstone Yacht Club
46535Giles GRIFFITH Allabord
46691Emma JAMES Parkstone Yacht Club
46693Charlotte GORDON Parkstone YC
46835Alex MCFARLANE Castle Cove Sailing Club
46837Joan LAYCOCK Poole Yacht Club
47156Charlie SOUTH Chichester Yachter Club
47182Angus KEMP Poole Yacht Club
47194Harriet JESSUP Parkstone Yacht Club
47195Sophie KIRK Chichester YC
47314James RUSS Hill Head Sailing Club
47338Oliver KING West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
47432Millie ALDRIDGE Parkstone Yacht Club
47531Curtis MCKAY Hillingdon (hoac) / Queensmead
47540Kieran JORDAN Lee On Solent
47658Dan BATTY Dorchester SC / Oxford SC
7135Scott PARKER Parkstone Yacht Club
45283Harrison FRY Hill Head
44844Matthew LAYCOCK Poole Yacht Club
TOPPER - 31 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 5.8 (OPEN) Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Ed SHARP Oxford Zoomers
3066Zara HORTON Academy Allstars
3157Julian TAIT Oxford Sailing Club
3172Ethan MOODY Oxford Sailing Club
7Nicholas PUGH Poole YC
9926James BULSON Croft Farm Flyers, Tewkesbury
12Joe TRINDER
3145Lachlan ROSS Percuil Sailing Club
991Zoe BASSETT Bcyc
WINDSURFER 5.8 (OPEN) - 9 ENTRIES

WINDSURFERS 4.5 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3160Rafferty READ Oxford Sailing Club
258Guy WHALE Polkerris Pirates
3197Oscar SHAW Academy Allstars
WINDSURFERS 4.5 - 3 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.