X

Result Details

Event name: ISAF 2011 - RS:X - Women's Windsurfer
Date: 03 December 2011
Type: Worlds
Club: Perth, Australia
Classtype:RSX Female , see more results
Rank Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Country Total
1 Lee KORZITS result no 1 4 2 1 1 -9 2 3 4 3 31 ISR 40
2 Zofia NOCETI-KLEPACKA result no 10 -18 4 3 2 1 1 6 1 1 33 POL 51
3 Marina ALABAU result no 3 -11 1 2 3 2 8 1 2 5 45 ESP 56
4 Yue HUANG result no 7 2 6 4 4 -25 7 5 9 10 60 CHN 85
5 Charline PICON result no 7 3 4 6 4 13 4 2 -24 13 64 FRA 88
6 Maayan DAVIDOVICH result no 9 12 5 1 7 -28 12RDG 14 5 6 73 ISR 101
7 Bryony SHAW result no 2 3 1 3 2 -20 6 12 18 11 74 GBR 94
8 Ling LI result no 4 6 9 6 5 3 23 -24 7 9 84 CHN 108
9 Laura LINARES result no 5 1 7 11 6 4 -22 11 14 14 87 ITA 109
10 Olga MASLIVETS result no 9 9 3 5 7 10 -21 17 3 4 87 UKR 108
11 Alessandra SENSINI result no 12 -16 3 2 14 14 5 7 11 7 75 ITA 91
12 Blanca MANCHON result no 19 -23 2 8 1 7 20 4 6 20 87 ESP 110
13 Flavia TARTAGLINI result no 2 8 16 4 5 12 13 8 19 -22 87 ITA 109
14 Moana DELLE result no 3 7 5 8 9 16 18 13 16 -23 95 GER 118
15 Nikola GIRKE result no -27 23 8 9 3 23 15 18 15 2 116 CAN 143
16 Tuuli PETAJA result no 14 17 9 13 11 15 11 19 -20 8 117 FIN 137
17 Jessica CRISP result no 21 1 16 9 12 -27 9 20 17 17 122 AUS 149
18 Maja DZIARNOWSKA result no 22 25 8 7 8 -32 3 22 8 19 122 POL 154
19 Agata BRYGOLA result no 4 6 12 12 8 -31 17 21 25 21 126 POL 157
20 Qiubin CHEN result no 15 13 18 5 13 18 10 10 28 (35)DNF 130 CHN 165
21 Victoria Hayley Man Hei CHAN result no 18 20 6 7 21 21 19 9 -23 12 133 HKG 156
22 Kei Wai CHAN result no 16 19 11 13 11 19 -26 16 13 15 133 HKG 159
23 Jannicke STALSTROM result no 13 5 21 14 10 17 30 15 -32 18 143 NOR 175
24 Pauline PERRIN result no 20 12 19 11 13 6 16 -32 29 30 156 FRA 188
25 Eugenie RICARD result no 8 8 15 18 17 11 28 -29 26 25 156 FRA 185
26 Steff WILLIAMS result no 26 21 7 10 6 -34 27 23 21 16 157 NZL 191
27 Ning WANG result no 10 7 19 18 18 5 24 -33 33 31 165 CHN 198
28 Irina KONSTANTINOVA-BONTEMPS result no 17 9 14 16 17 8 -31 31 27 29 168 BUL 199
29 Patricia FREITAS COSTA da result no 11 10 10 15 22 -30 14 30 30 28 170 BRA 200
30 Sigrid RONDELEZ result no 12 14 14 15 19 24 -34 25 22 26 171 BEL 205
31 Izzy HAMILTON result no 25 20 13 10 12 29 25 27 12 -32 173 GBR 205
32 Allison SHREEVE result no 15 25 11 19 15 -33 32 26 10 24 177 AUS 210
33 Yuki SUNAGA result no 22 16 10 17 16 26 29 28 -31 27 191 JPN 222
34 Huali ZHU result no 5 4 24 24 27 22 33 -34 34 33 206 CHN 240
35 Natalia KOSINSKA result no 6 -24 22 23 18.8RDG 1 2 9 2 1 84.8 NZL 108.8
36 Angeliki SKARLATOU result no 19 (35)DNF 15 24 9 16 1 1 3 3 91 GRE 126
37 Peina CHEN result no 23 2 -26 17 23 2 3 5 6 13 94 CHN 120
38 Hanna ZEMBRZUSKA result no -28 28 12 12 10 23 11 2 1 4 103 POL 131
39 Klaudia Diana DETRE result no 24 -26 13 16 14 7 9 7 9 12 111 HUN 137
40 Lilian de GEUS, result no 24 -26 17 19 15 3 14 4 4 17 117 NED 143
41 Justina SELLERS result no 16 22 20 -26 24 4 17 3 7 5 118 NZL 144
42 Fujiko ONISHI result no 8 5 -29 28 28 6 8 16 16 15 130 JPN 159
43 Agnieszka BILSKA result no 21 13 18 20 22 22 -27 12 5 2 135 POL 162
44 Claudia CARNEY result no -34 29 17 20 16 10 13 6 11 19 141 GBR 175
45 Yasuko KOSUGE result no 6 -24 21 21 20 11 12 22 20 11 144 JPN 168
46 Maria MOLLESTAD AADLAND result no -23 19 22 22 21 19 4 14 17 7 145 NOR 168
47 Dominique VALLEE result no -25 15 24 25 25 12 6 13 13 18 151 CAN 176
48 Napalai TANSAI result no 18 11 25 -28 26 21 5 8 19 21 154 THA 182
49 Pepa MAVRODIEVA result no 1 18 23 26 28 14 10 11 -29 25 156 BUL 185
50 Ingrid PUUSTA result no -26 14 20 23 25 15 23 10 15 14 159 EST 185
51 Farrah HALL result no 11 -31 27 25 24 13 7 24 18 16 165 USA 196
52 Laerke BUHL-HANSEN result no 14 10 -29 29 29 8 16 19 24 23 172 DEN 201
53 Joanna STERLING result no -33 17 23 27 26 26 25 17 8 6 175 AUS 208
54 Demita VEGA result no 27 30 25 21 19 8DPI 18DPI 18DPI (35)OCS 10 176 MEX 211
55 Katalin Sara CHOLNOKY result no 31 30 26 14 18 -33 19 21 12 8 179 HUN 212
56 Veronica FANCIULLI result no 20 15 -32 31 29 17 18 18 21 24 193 ITA 225
57 Jazmin BECKER LOPEZ result no 32 -34 28 22 27 29 21 26 10 9 204 ARG 238
58 Carmen ROSAS MONTEIRO REGO result no 31 -32 28 27 23 18 24 23 22 20 216 BRA 248
59 Siripon KAEWDUANG-NGAM result no 17 22 31 30 (35)DNF 9 26 30 30 30 225 THA 260
60 Bruna MELLO de CESARIO MARTINELLI result no 29 27 30 -31 30 24 20 25 25 27 237 BRA 268
61 Lin Pei Audrey YONG result no 13 21 -33 33 33 20 30 28 28 32 238 SIN 271
62 Nikola Eirini MAKEDONA result no 30 -33 30 30 32 25 28 27 14 22 238 CYP 271
63 Carolina SOUZA-MENDELBLATT result no 28 27 31 -32 30 27 22 20 27 26 238 POR 270
64 Tatiana BAZYUK result no 29 28 27 29 31 28 (35)DNF 35DNF 23 28 258 RUS 293
65 Kai Ling Amanda NG result no 30 29 32 (35)DNF 31 30 29 29 31 31 272 SIN 307
66 Annalise GILBERT result no 32 31 33 (35)DNF 35DNF 31 31 32 26 29 280 AUS 315
67 Monique MEIJER result no 34 32 34 (35)DNF 35DNF 32 32 31 35DNC 35DNC 300 AHO 335
68 Kathleen TOCKE result no 33 (35)OCS 35DNC 35DNC 35DNC 34 35DNF 35DNF 35DNC 35DNC 312 USA 347
comments powered by Disqus