Entries

Bloody Mary

Bloody Mary

    ClassHelmCrewClub
    2000 - 21440David TARRAdam JENNINGS-FRISBYQMSC
    29er - 2507Amelie HISCOCKSSimon HISCOCKSWPNSA
    29er - 2787Katy JENKINSFreddie WESTWELLBOWMOOR
    Albacore - 8209Cameron MOSSJake STOWLYME REGIS SC
    Blaze - 843Chris DYERWIMBLEBALL
    British Moth - 846James CLANCYDESBOROUGH SC
    Europe - 222Ben TTUDORPAPERCOURT SC
    GP14 - 1Nick CRAIGTobytastic LEWISBURGHFIELD FRENSHAM
    Lark - 2540Paul GARDNERRachael JENKINSSTOKES BAY
    Lark - 2541Simon COXGeorge COX-OLLIFFBRIGHTLINGSEA
    Laser (ILCA 7) - 212109Ben FLOWERPAIGNTON
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 216646Alastair BROWNSTOKES BAY SC / GREAT MOOR SC
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 217035Maddie CHILDSKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
    Merlin Rocket - 3684Tom LOWEd LOWQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    National 12 - 3551George FINCHZoe WHITTAKERROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
    National 18 - 401Phil HARDISTYChris Hill PETE RICHARDSONISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB
    Osprey - 1369Roger BLAKEJames BLAKEGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
    RS Aero 5 - 2841Nathaniel PRITCHARD JONESLEIGH AND LOWTON
    RS Aero 5 - 1930Joe SLIPPERSILVERWING SC
    RS Aero 5 - 3673Ben THROUPBURGHFIELD SC
    RS Aero 5 - 1566Abby HIRERLYMYC/LTSC
    RS Aero 7 - 2439Tim HIRERLYMYC/LTSC
    RS Aero 7 - 1846Zak MITCHELLPAIGNTON SC
    RS Aero 7 - 2150Luca MITCHELLPAIGNTON SC
    RS Aero 7 - 3597Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
    RS Aero 7 - 2929Elliot TOMSFOWEY GALLANTS SC
    RS Aero 7 - 1544James WITTSQMSC
    RS Aero 7 - 3437Sam METTAMPAPERCOURT SC
    RS Feva XL - 4766Finley SOUTHONCharlotte WILSONBOUGH BEECH SC
    RS200 - 1721Michael WARWICKERKate FITSIMMONSSHOREHAM SC
    RS400 - 1505Jack HOLDENJoshua METCALFEARUN YACHT CLUB
    Solo - 5693Fraser HAYDENPAPERCOURT SC
    Streaker - 1822Neil DYERHYKEHAM
    Supernova - 1060Alex HORLOCKWARSASH SC
    Topper - 46989Jadon BROCKDORFF-KENNEDYQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
    Topper - 45050Samuel CLANCYDESBOROUGH SC
    36 boats

    Class Stats

    23 Classes Entered


    2000 : 1
    29er : 2
    Albacore : 1
    Blaze : 1
    British Moth : 1
    Europe : 1
    GP14 : 1
    Lark : 2
    Laser (ILCA 7) : 1
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) : 2
    Merlin Rocket : 1
    National 12 : 1
    National 18 : 1
    Osprey : 1
    RS Aero 5 : 4
    RS Aero 7 : 7
    RS Feva XL : 1
    RS200 : 1
    RS400 : 1
    Solo : 1
    Streaker : 1
    Supernova : 1
    Topper : 2

    Enter Now >>>>

    20/21 Nov 21 Draycote Dash
    Draycote Water SC
    11/12 Dec 21 Datchet Flyer
    Datchet Water SC
    27 Dec 21 Brass Monkey
    Yorkshire Dales SC
    27 Dec 21 Burghfield Breezer Burghfield SC
    2 Jan 22 Grafham GP
    Grafham Water SC
    8 Jan 22 Bloody Mary Queen Mary SC
    22 Jan 22 King George Gallop King George SC
    5/6 Feb 22 JMST Tiger Trophy Rutland SC
    19 Feb 22 Oxford Blue Oxford SC