Entries

Grafham GP

Grafham GP

    ClassHelmCrewClub
    3000 - 3606Max BUSWELLWill FARRANTSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
    505 - 9177Tom JEFFCOATETim HARTLEYCHEW
    Challenger - 270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
    Challenger - 312Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
    Europe - 406Gareth TWEEDLEEMSWORTH SC
    Europe - 351Richard MAJORGRAFHAM WATER SC
    Europe - 388Mandy HORTONGRAFHAM
    Finn - 670Vanessa WEEDON-JONESGRAFHAM
    Flying 15 - 4024Simon KNELLERBen LONGSTAFFGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    Flying 15 - 3794David PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMANGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 216115Jon EMMETTWEIR WOOD SAILING CLUB
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 216646Alastair BROWNSTOKES BAY SC / GREAT MOOR SC
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 216212Christopher MARSHWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 213563Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) - 217035Maddie CHILDSKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
    Laser Vago XD DH - 742Lee CARTERAlice CARTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
    Merlin Rocket - 3787Chris MARTINJohn TAILBYMIDLAND SC
    National 12 - 3406Bernard CLARKEllie CLARKRIPON SC/OVERY STAITHE SC
    National 12 - 3551George FINCHZoe WHITTAKERROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB
    Osprey - 1369Roger BLAKEJames BLAKEGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
    Phantom - 1457Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER
    RS Aero 5 - 1566Abby HIRERLYMYC/LTSC
    RS Aero 7 - 2439Tim HIRERLYMYC/LTSC
    RS Aero 7 - 3597Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
    RS Aero 7 - 3437Sam METTAMPAPERCOURT SC
    RS Vareo - 621Luke FISHEREMBERTON PARK SC
    RS Vareo - 443Paul NORTHMILTON KEYNES SC
    RS200 - 1253Tom HIRSTJoe SUTTON-JONESBROADSTAIRS SC
    Solo - 6014Chris BROWNGRAFHAM
    29 boats

    Class Stats

    17 Classes Entered


    3000 : 1
    505 : 1
    Challenger : 2
    Europe : 3
    Finn : 1
    Flying 15 : 2
    Laser Radial (ILCA 6) : 5
    Laser Vago XD DH : 1
    Merlin Rocket : 1
    National 12 : 2
    Osprey : 1
    Phantom : 1
    RS Aero 5 : 1
    RS Aero 7 : 3
    RS Vareo : 2
    RS200 : 1
    Solo : 1

    Enter Now >>>>

    20/21 Nov 21 Draycote Dash
    Draycote Water SC
    11/12 Dec 21 Datchet Flyer
    Datchet Water SC
    27 Dec 21 Brass Monkey
    Yorkshire Dales SC
    27 Dec 21 Burghfield Breezer Burghfield SC
    2 Jan 22 Grafham GP
    Grafham Water SC
    8 Jan 22 Bloody Mary Queen Mary SC
    22 Jan 22 King George Gallop King George SC
    5/6 Feb 22 JMST Tiger Trophy Rutland SC
    19 Feb 22 Oxford Blue Oxford SC