306 Paid Entries

 
200012146Fiona TYLECOTESarah KEMPRUTLAND
29er100034Esme BARRACLOUGHTom JOHNSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
29er2George SELLWOODJames JOHNSONTRESAITH MARINERS SC
29er322Max RAWLINSONColin RAWLINSONROA ISLAND BOAT CLUB
29er2507Amelie HISCOCKSSimon HISCOCKSWPNSA
30003606Max BUSWELLWill FARRANTSOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB
42056112Sam GRAYTONRaife PIGGOTTNOTTS COUNTY SAILING CLUB
42054853Oliver HALETom CLAYTONPOOLE YC
420540590Amber HALEToby CONFIRMEDPOOLE YC
42055854Joe WARWICKERHugo VALENTINESHOREHAM SC
42055242Harry GEORGERalph CAWRHORNELYMINGTON
42052915Jibriel BOSTANPatrick HILLISLAND BARN
42054682Oscar FRYJemima FRYWARSASH SC
42054487Katheryn BYNELia HORNEDRAYCOTE WATER
42055634Eva MILLERRose EDMONDSSNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB
42053959Ellie CREIGHTONBea GREENFIELDCARDIFF BAY
42054483Millie IRISHClara JONESDRAYCOTE WATER SC
42055244Henry HEATHCOTEHector BENNETTRLYMYC
42056007Freya SEWELLArlo BRAUNDDRAYCOTE WATER SC
4203Noa MOSKOVITCHGabs BURLTONROYAL LYMINGTON YC
42056108Alice DAVISOliver RAYNERGREAT MOORSC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC
42056091Imogen WADEMatthew RAYNERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
42051766Emma BREESERichard BREESERLYMYC
42053328Edwin CROSSFinley SOUTHONSHOREHAM/ISLAND BARN
42051369William BAILEYMatthew RAYNERYORKSHIRE DALES SC
42053703Tilda BRAYSHAYOliver RAYNERYORKSHIRE DALES SC
42057273Arwen FFLURPeter COPEPWLLHELI WKSC PDSC
470812Neil MARSDENJonny MC GOVERNBLACKPOOL FLEETWOOD YC
470123Haydn SEWELLBettine HARRISCHICHESTER
4701Megan FARRERIain BLAKEEMSWORTH SC
470828Trevor JENKINSTine WICHWKSC
5058935Michael SIMSOliver DAVENPORTCARSINGTON
5059177Tom JEFFCOATETim HARTLEYCHEW
5059232Steve IRISHNorman BYRDDRAYCOTE
5059125Roger GILBERTBen MCGRANENETLEY SC
5058914Tim BIRDIain BROWNBURTON SC
5058514Ben ILIFFECarry On NURSEKING GEORGE SC
5059238Ian PINNELLTim NEEDHAMNSC
5059215Roger GILBERTBen MCGRANENETLEY SC
5059196Penny CLARKRussell CLARKSBSC/RNSA
5059180Mark UPTON-BROWNIan MITCHELLHISC/BOSHAM
Albacore8209Cameron MOSSJake STOWLYME REGIS SC
B14766Gareth LINCOLNBarry PRICEDRAYCOTE WATER
B14795Amir SHAMSUDDINNick PYEKING GEORGE SC
Blaze830Nick MILTONROYAL CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
Blaze654Bill STRINGERBURGHFIELD
Blaze763Peter MCFARLANEBURGHFIELD
Blaze860Ben HARDENBURNHAM SC
Blaze834Charlie MATTHEWSROYAL CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
Blaze849Nic TOLHURSTRCYC
Blaze614Bob LADELLKING GEORGE SC
Blaze799Richard BOTTINGDRAYCOTE WATER
Blaze843Chris DYERWIMBLEBALL
Blaze856Mike LYONSBURGHFIELD SC
British Moth846James CLANCYDESBOROUGH SC
Byte CII1237Clive JACKSONDORCHESTER SAILING CLUB
Challenger188Alex HOVDENPAPERCOURT SC
Challenger270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger312Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Contender2618Richard BYNEDRAYCOTE
Contender2503Tim HOLDENHALIFAX SC
Contender712Rodger WHITEKING GEORGE SC
Contender718John MATTHEWSKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Contender2519Henry GOODMANHALIFAX
Contender2733Neil FERGUSONYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Contender2706Stuart JONESDATCHET WATER SC
D-One72Grant BLAKEOXFORD SAILING CLUB
D-Zero191Nigel AUSTINCRANSLEY SC
D-Zero181Gordon STEWARTNHEBSC
D-Zero328Thomas SOUTHWELLLEE ON THE SOLENT
D-Zero195Stuart PYBUSCRANSLEY
D-Zero310Jamie SOUTHWELLSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22901Paul YOUNGNathan MC GRORYMIDLAND SAILING CLUB
Enterprise22456Nigel BIRDAndy BIRDR.Y.A
Enterprise23310Steve BLACKBURNTim BROWNELLWLYC
Enterprise23349Ann JACKSONAlan SKEENSBURGHFIELD
Enterprise23015Nick JACKSONAdam CRAIGBURGHFIELD
Finn16John COLEGRAVEYDSC
Finn0Dave WALKERYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Fireball15155David HALLPaul CONSTABLEBLACKWATER SC
Fireball14664Neal GIBSONKeith MACEYDOWNS SC
Formula 181261Sam VAN DE VELDEOli GREBERDATCHET WATER SC
GP1413161Robert RICHARDSONSteven WILSONRWYC
GP1414188John HAYESJoel JAMESRYA
GP1413721Hugh DEVEREUXEllen DEVEREUXBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
GP1413654654Neil MARSDENTbc TBCBLACKPOOL/ FLEETWOOD YC
GP1413237Tomasz SZAKOLALucy STREETWELSH HARP SAILING CLUB
GP1414185Nick CRAIGTobytastic LEWISBURGHFIELD FRENSHAM
Hadron H2148Dave BARKERDRAYCOTEWATER
Hadron H2145Richard LEFTLEYBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Hadron H2124Chris BROWNRORC / BSC
Hadron H2142Barry WOLFENDENBOUGH BEECH
Hadron H2109Richard LE MARECCSC
Hadron H2141Roger PHILLIPSOXFORD
Halo1Craig RICHARDSBURGHFIELD
Hurricane 5.9331Bob SHARPClaire SHARPOXFORD
Int Canoe342Rob BELLEMBERTON PARK SC
ISO1204Bob LADELLStuart BAILEYKING GEORGE SC
K1101Peter ROBINSONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
K173Ian DUKEDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)212074Alan WILLIAMSPORT DINORWIC
Laser (ILCA 7)169126Joe WOODLEYBURGHFIELD
Laser (ILCA 7)213545George SUNDERLANDDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser (ILCA 7)215390Thomas BRINDLEYREDESMERE SC
Laser (ILCA 7)216543Marcellus PRYORDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)212109Ben FLOWERPAIGNTON SC
Laser (ILCA 7)209976William WHITTAKERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)182219Malcolm MARSDENBLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD Y C
Laser (ILCA 7)210617Joe QUICKCONISTON SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)218526Jack HOPKINSDELPH SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)168977William RICE-BIRCHALLCONISTON
Laser (ILCA 7)172689Adam BARKERNORFOLK BROADS YACHT CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)197774Carl AVERYBURTON SC
Laser (ILCA 7)211414Ben REEDBURGHFIELD SC/ RAFSA
Laser (ILCA 7)214125Jake BOWHAYSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)170576Tom JONESBURGHFIELD
Laser (ILCA 7)209795Tony COOPERKING GEORGE/FISHERS GREEN
Laser (ILCA 7)206327Peter EDELKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Laser (ILCA 7)210000David KINGKING GEORGE
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)204013Lauren ATTWELLRUTLAND SC
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)216023Freddie SUNDERLANDDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)210212Joseph JONESBURGHFIELD
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)178440Charlie HOWARDBURGHFIELD
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)201358Daisy FISHERHOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)216766Ted BALLDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)182539Stella NYGARDDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4)205176Samson CROSSSHOREHAM/ISLAND BARN
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)194659Will SUNDERLANDDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)216870Finn GOODMANTEESDALE SAILING & WATERSPORTS CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)190673Joe MOLEPAPERCOURT
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)216646Alastair BROWNSTOKES BAY SC / GREAT MOOR SC
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)206876Oliver BLACKBURNLEIGH AND LOWTON
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)216212Christopher MARSHWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)216115Jon EMMETTWEIR WOOD SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)0Brian COOPERDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)177526Ethan CHESHIREDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)217515James KNIGHTDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)213563Joe SCURRAHCARSINGTON
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)217035Maddie CHILDSKING GEORGE SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)143681Jacob LUTTONDRAYCOTE
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)11111George SWYERCONISTON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)164918John CANTERITH YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)165482Archie BURTON
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)216141Alex HORSMANRIPON SAILING CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)215421Will SUNDERLANDDRAYCOTE WATER
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)183264Savva TRETYAKOVPENARTH YACHT CLUB
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)213525213521Jamie TYLECOTERUTLAND
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)217551Ben TYLECOTERUTLAND
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)210022Julien ROHARTABINGDON SCHOOL
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)209425Carys ATTWELLRUTLAND SC
Laser Vago XD DH892Chris EVERITTEleanoer EVERITTYDSC
Laser Vago XD DH699Christopher READLara JOLLEYHAVERSHAM SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago XD DH742Lee CARTERAlice CARTERYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Laser Vago XD DH1814Dave BAXTERLouise DAVISONYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Lightning 368417Jason GALLAGHERDENHOLME
Merlin Rocket3684Tom LOWEd LOWQUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3759Thomas GILLARDRachael GRAYSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
Merlin Rocket3770Jon STEWARDRuss HALLFGSC
Merlin Rocket3663Nick YANNAKOYORGOSChristian HILLFGSC
Merlin Rocket3775Chris JENNINGSPete NICHOLSONBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Merlin Rocket3793James GOODFELLOWRick CORNESARDLEIGH SAILING
Merlin Rocket3787Chris MARTINJohn TAILBYMIDLAND SC
Merlin Rocket3781David WINDERBen RAYNERHOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC
Merlin Rocket3667Tim MEDCALFMatty KEYTAMESIS CLUB
Miracle4114Graham WATTSHelen JACKSSTAUNTON HAROLD
Musto Skiff086Fred CUDMOREDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
National 18406Kerion BLAMEYNathan BRADLEYISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB
National 18425Michael WILSONDonald EDWARDSISLE OF MAN YC
National 18424Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy VINESCHEW VALLEY LAKE SAILING CLUB
National 18401Phil HARDISTYChris Hill PETE RICHARDSONISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB
OK66Andy RITCHIEHYKEHAM SAILING CLUB
OK18Deryck LOVEGROVEBURGHFIELD
OK91Russell CLARKSSBSC/RNSA
Osprey1175Emma STEVENSONTim BOWDENWEYMOUTH
Osprey1369Roger BLAKEJames BLAKEGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
Osprey1347Philip MEAKINSAn Other DODDWARSASH
Osprey1373Richard MARSHALLJonathan OSGOODPOOLE YC
Osprey1363Alistair RAYNARDRobert BURDEKINCARSINGTON SC
Osprey1360Justin JONESChris ANDERSONCHASE SC / SOUTH STAFFS SC
Phantom1440Mike WEBSTERNORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB
Phantom1391Nigel KINGLYMINGTON TOWN SC
Phantom1211768997894Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SC
Phantom1456Andy COUCHBLITHFEILD SC
Phantom1280Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SC
Rooster 8.1537Mark ADDISONUPPER THAMES SC
RS Aero 52966David PEATYDRAYCOTE SC
RS Aero 53042Francesca MURPHYPEMBROKESHIRE PERFORMANCE SAILING ACADEMY
RS Aero 52147Ollie LEESOMQMSC
RS Aero 51566Abby HIRERLYMYC/LTSC
RS Aero 52841Nathaniel PRITCHARD JONESLEIGH AND LOWTON
RS Aero 53661Graham TRIBBECKLEE-ON-SOLENT
RS Aero 667Sam METTAMPAPERCOURT SC
RS Aero 669Sam BLAKERTHORPE BAY YC
RS Aero 668Chris RUSTPORTSMOUTH SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 73597Peter BARTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 73866Ellie CRAIGSTARCROSS YACHT CLUB
RS Aero 72713Ollie WILLIAMSONRUTLAND WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 72439Abby HIRELYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS Aero 72717Chris HARRUPBURGHFIELD SC
RS Aero 73042Paul HALLIWELLRED WHARF BAY SWC
RS Aero 73675Arran HOLMANHOLLOWELL
RS Aero 71502Elinor O'LEARYIBRSC
RS Aero 71136Will MORRISBOWMOOR SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 73477Phil PRIESTLEYYDSC
RS Aero 73032Tom PENTYBEAVER SC
RS Aero 71415Sam WALLERBEAVER SC
RS Aero 73437Sam METTAMPAPERCOURT SC
RS Aero 73963Ellie CAMPBELLDRAYCOTE
RS Aero 73000Steve NORBURYWARSASH
RS Aero 73666Pete BLAKEYDRAYCOTE WATER
RS Aero 72384Simon GEYMANDATCHET WATER / LYMINGTON TOWN
RS Aero 72504George HOSKINSDATCHET WATER SC
RS Aero 71457Charlie ROOMEDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 71813Simon ETTERDWSC
RS Aero 71224Sam WHALEYSWANAGE
RS Aero 92428Neville HIGH-STEPHENSONDWSC
RS Feva XL2422Ben ANGELLMona NYGARDDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL7264Jeremy LANDONHenry LANDONDATCHEY
RS Feva XL502Tom MOSSHarriet WOODRIPON /DRAYCOTE/SCALING DAM
RS Feva XL7633Frederick WOODJames CATTERALLLEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB
RS Feva XL4977Andrew BYRNENia BYRNEKING GEORGE
RS Vareo443Paul NORTHMILTON KEYNES SC
RS Vareo621Luke FISHEREMBERTON PARK SC
RS Vareo606Nick CRICKMOREWOBYC
RS Vareo203Ken WARDSUNDERLAND YC
RS Vareo311Ian MACWHINNIEDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Vareo162Nick CRICKMOREWAVENEY & OULTON BROAD
RS2001428Richard BROWNJudith BROWNDRAYCOTE
RS200970Jamie CUXSONMark CUXSONSHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB
RS2001318Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD SC
RS200732Gregory JONESCaroline NOELDRAYCOTE
RS2001538Matthew LUXTONDesmond LUXTONSTAUNTON HAROLD SC
RS2001721Michael WARWICKERKate FITZSIMMONSSHOREHAM SC
RS2001253Tom HIRSTJoe SUTTON-JONESBROADSTAIRS SC
RS2001452Alistair HODGSONElla SPAINUPTON WARREN SC
RS2001019James WILLIAMSSarah TUPPENCVLSC
RS2001118Faye CASWELLHarry BLYTHEYORKSHIRE DALES SC / NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY SYC
RS200255Andy YOUNGSam YOUNGSCALING DAM SC
RS200757Erin YOUNGSam ELLISSCALING DAM
RS200507Simon MOSSAli WOODSCALING/RIPON
RS2001173Emily DAVISJo TRIBEGREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB
RS200952Paul ROBSONHadey LINESREADING SC
RS2001270Alex SMALLWOODTom KOSTELETOSDATCHET WATER SC
RS2001275Jack LEWISMorgan SMITHRYA
RS2001069Dan GEROUS-MARSHFresh ABENDSTERNR.D.N.B.Y.C.
RS300348Chris HATTONLYMINGTON TOWN SC
RS300556Peter MACKINSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
RS400767Chris LARRAbigail LARRDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
RS400148711502Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFINLLANGORSE SC
RS4001368James ANDERSONAlyshia ANDERSONBURGHFIELD
RS4001247Richard KELSALLNeil KELSALLDRAYCOTE
RS4001376Sam KNIGHTChris BOWNESBARTLEY SC
RS4001515Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILLSTOKES BAY SAILING CLUB
RS4001502Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFINLLANGORSE SC
RS4001524Stu HALMANAnna WALSHLEIGH AND LOWTON SC
RS4001408Nicholas CHARLESChris MARTINBURGHFIELD
RS4001505Michael SIMSJack HOLDENARUN YACHT CLUB
RS400880Tim LE COUILLIARDJames LE COUILLIARDKGSC
RS4001427Nathan BATCHELORSam PASCOETYNEMOUTH
RS4001369Liam WILLISBen ROLFEBURGHFIELD SC
RS4001220John COOPERAndy MAWBURGHFIELD SC
RS4001398Philip MURRAYNeil SCHOFIELDTYNEMOUTH SAILING CLUB
RS500942Alex RAEBURN-JAMESNatalya WILLIAMSDATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB
RS500783Nigel DAVISAaron DAVISDRAYCOTE WATER SC
RS500710Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGETHORNEY ISLAND SAILING CLUB
RS600942Bradley FIELDWARSASH SC / BENFLEET YC
RS600951Michael ISZATTKING GEORGE SC
Scorpion1959Maciej MATYJASZCZUKSzymon MATYJASZCZUKWELSH HARP SC
Scorpion2034Alan KRAILINGSimon FORBESWALDRINGFIELD SC
Scorpion1962Fraser EARLEWill COOKLYME REGIS SAILING CLUB
Scorpion2042Dave WADEBen RAYNERDRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB
Solo4768Jon CAWTHORNESHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB
Solo6017Mike DRAYLITTLETON SAILING CLUB
Solo5904Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SC
Solo5693Fraser HAYDENPAPERCOURT SC
Solo5554Richard HUDSONBOUGH BEECH SAILING CLUB
Solo5393Simon DERHAMLITTLETONSC
Solo4972Paul BRISTOWBURGHFIELD
Solo5627Richard BUNDOCKGRAFHAM
Solo4158Greg WILLIAMSSNETTERTON
Solo5444Chris JENNINGSBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Solo5781Alex BUTLERHAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB
Solo5492Richard CORNESBURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB
Solo5938James GOODFELLOWARDLEIGH SAILING
Streaker1922Will PRIESTLEYYDSC
Streaker1462Paul CARRINGTONPAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB
Supernova1083Serena STEWARDSONEMBERTON PARK SAILING CLUB
Supernova1060Alex HORLOCKWARSASH SC
Supernova1192John KNIGHTBARTLEY SAILING CLUB
Tasar398David COTTONGeoff BURRILLYORKSHIRE DALES
Topper48735Orlando ORCHARDDATCHET WATER SC
Topper45050Samuel CLANCYDESBOROUGH SC
Topper46971Oscar ROWEDRAYCOTE ACADEMY
Topper44036Joe ROWEDRAYCOTE ACADEMY
Topper47181Clem MIDDLEDRAYCOTE WATER
Topper47658Alexander VAN DORENOXFORD SAILING CLUB
Topper48027Finlay COCHRANERIPON SAILING CLUB
Topper42464Finley WATERHOUSEBUDWORTH SAILING CLUB
Topper48964Fred BUCKLEYYORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB
Topper47928Samuel CLANCYDESBOROUGH SC
Topper48320Harry MITCHELLKING GEORGE SC / ERITH YC
Topper28337Oliver WILLETTKING GEORGE
Topper 4.248680William MARSHWHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB
Vortex2014Jonathan CARTERRICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB
VX One173Andy COUCHMart COUCHBLITHFEILD SC
Wayfarer11058Peter ROBINSONTba TBAYORKSHIRE DALES
306 boats

Enter Now >>>>

20/21 Nov 21 Draycote Dash Draycote Water SC
11/12 Dec 21 Datchet Flyer Datchet Water SC
27 Dec 21 Brass Monkey Yorkshire Dales SC
27 Dec 21 Burghfield Breezer Burghfield SC
2 Jan 22 Grafham GP Grafham Water SC
8 Jan 22 Bloody Mary Queen Mary SC
22 Jan 22 King George Gallop King George SC
5/6 Feb 22 JMST Tiger Trophy Rutland SC
19 Feb 22 Oxford Blue Oxford SC