63 Paid Entries

 
20002305Nik ANTONIADESIsabelle HILLWILSONIAN
200022658Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGETHORNEY ISLAND SAILING CLUB
40004343Neil HEFFERNANJo MORRISONQMSC
40004588John REYNOLDSFran HOWELLGRAFHAM WATER SC
40004522Matt REYNOLDSOliy DI BARTOLOGRAFHAM
40004600Alex CRAMPCharlotte HEFFERNANGRAFHAM
40004568David MARCHANTRory MOPPETTGRAFHAM WATER SC
42054536Charlie BAKERLewis WRIGHTMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
5059177Tom GILLARDRichard PEPPERDINESTAUNTON HAROLD
5059196Penny CLARKRuss CLARKSBSC
5058854Craig THOMPSONPaddy LEWISMINNIS BAY SAILING CLUB
Albacore8001Gary FOWLERMark FOWLERHUNTS
AltO111Andy HOCKEYAndrew SHAILER-SMITHWSC
AltO122Chris ASHBYIan PARRISWILSONIAN
Blaze756Alastair SMITHWILSONIAN SAILING CLUB
Challenger270Graham HALLRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
Challenger312Val MILLWARDRUTLAND SAILING CLUB
D-Zero8Joe CONSTABLEGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
Dragon675Chris BREALYDavid HARRISMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Dragon823Howard PATERSONBill BAKERMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Dragon726Edwin HANNANTJames HANNANTMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Dragon747Trevor COXToby ATACKMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Fireball14844Kath BROATCHJoy JAMESPORT DINORWIC
Laser146964George JONESMYC
Laser165310Brett LEWISMEDWAY YC
Laser198900Brian CULVERWILSONIAN
Laser 4.7166594Ben ROTHWELLMEDWAY YC
Laser 4.7215283Millie LEWISMEDWAY YC
Laser Radial216646Alastair BROWNSTOKES BAY SC/GREAT MOOR SC
Musto Skiff615Andrew PEAKEMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff535David ANNANGRAFHAM WATER SC
Musto Skiff064Thomas BROATCHGRAFHAM WATER SC
Musto Skiff113Ian STONEMAIDENHEAD SC
Musto Skiff502Nick LETTMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Musto Skiff616David POSTONMEDWAY YC
Norfolk Punt94Colin MURRAYOly MURRAYYORKSHIRE DALES SC
Phantom1457Simon WIGMOREGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS Aero 93341Bill KNIGHTSGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB/ BRANCASTER STAITHE SC
RS Aero 93020Daniel KEMBLEGRAFHAM WATER
RS Vareo162Nick CRICKMOREWOBYC
RS Vareo407Luke FISHEREMBERTON PARK SC
RS2001653Peter HUDSONAdam HUDSONGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS200242Ian FOXWELLHannah FOXWELLMYC
RS400971Simon KITCHENAbbi HOOPERGRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB
RS5001681Peter CURTISJames CURTISGRAFHAM WATER SC
RS8001126George SMITHAlice CRICKMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Scorpion2009Mark LEEAlex LEEMYC
Solo5953Matthew FRARYNORFOLK BROADS YACHT CLUB
Solo5904Patrick OVERSPAXTON LAKES SC
Sonata8410Paul KIRKSteve RADCLIFFEMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Streaker1462Paul CARRINGTONPAXTON LAKES SC
VX One173Andy COUCHMartin COUCHBLITHFIELD S C
Wayfarer11064Nigel PYEDave PARKMYC
Wayfarer11170Tom PYGALLSam PYGALLWHITSTABLE
Wayfarer10686Brian MCKENZIEElizabeth MCKENZIEMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Wayfarer11118John GOUDIESam BONIFACEWILSONIAN SC
Wayfarer10837Jonathan DAVISAshley DAVISMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
Wayfarer11121Diana GALPINMark BENTONHAMBLE RIVER SAILING CLUB
Wayfarer10618Tony ALEXANDERJon MOONMYC
Wayfarer7899Jonathan HOODHugo DAVISMEDWAY YACHT
Wayfarer11315Mike PIMMPeter DILLEYMYC
Wayfarer10615Alberto QUAGLIAStanley BENWELLMYC
Wayfarer10974Richard STONECatherine GOREMEDWAY YACHT CLUB
63 boats

Enter Now >>>>