Selden SailJuice Winter Series 2021/22 - Overall

 

Series results are weighted depending on the number of starters in each event. Scoring querries info@sailracer.co.uk

Class Club Dash Flyer Breezer BM Gallop Tiger OB Nett
1 Nigel BIRD Enterprise R.Y.A 5.5 9.0 1.5 16.1 ↑ 2
2 Luke FISHER RS Vareo EMBERTON PARK SC 3.3 7.0 7.6 17.9 -
3 Ben FLOWER Laser (ILCA 7) PAIGNTON 8.9 8.0 10.6 27.5 ↑ 2
4 Peter BARTON RS Aero 7 LYMINGTON TOWN SC 4.4 12.0 12.1 28.6 -
5 Jon HEISSIG RS400 LLANGORSE SC 6.7 16.0 21.2 43.9 ↑ 1
6 Ellie CRAIG RS Aero 7 STARCROSS 12.2 21.0 30.3 63.5 ↑ 1
7 Roger BLAKE Osprey GREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB 22.2 25.0 37.9 85.1 ↑ 2
8 Thomas SOUTHWELL D-Zero LEE ON THE SOLENT 14.4 41.0 41.0 96.4 ↑ 4
9 Paul YOUNG Enterprise MIDLAND SAILING CLUB 24.4 49.0 24.3 97.7 ↑ 9
10 Barry WOLFENDEN Hadron H2 BOUGH BEECH 27.7 40.0 57.6 125.4 ↑ 6
11 Nick CRICKMORE RS Vareo WOBYC 16.6 46.0 83.4 146.1 ↑ 4
12 Nigel AUSTIN D-Zero CRANSLEY SC 51.0 51.0 59.2 161.2 ↑ 7
13 Richard LEFTLEY Hadron H2 BURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB 57.7 65.0 50.1 172.8 ↑ 11
14 Gordon STEWART D-Zero NHEBSC 53.3 55.0 69.8 178.0 ↑ 6
15 Serena STEWARDSON Supernova EMBERTON PARK SAILING CLUB 74.4 45.0 81.9 201.3 ↑ 8
16 Roger GILBERT 505 NETLEY SC 1.1 2.0 302.0 305.1 ↓ 15
17 Thomas GILLARD Merlin Rocket STAUNTON HAROLD SC 302.0 1.0 3.0 306.0 ↑ 13
18 Nick CRAIG GP14 BURGHFIELD FRENSHAM 302.0 4.0 16.7 322.7 ↑ 15
19 Jon EMMETT Laser Radial (ILCA 6) WEIR WOOD SAILING CLUB 302.0 15.0 15.2 332.2 ↑ 24
20 Alastair BROWN Laser Radial (ILCA 6) STOKES BAY SC / GREAT MOOR SC 302.0 14.0 22.8 338.8 ↑ 22
21 James WILLIAMS RS200 CVLSC 10.0 32.0 302.0 344.0 ↓ 13
22 Tom JEFFCOATE 505 CHEW 33.3 19.0 302.0 354.3 ↓ 12
23 Chris LARR RS400 DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 20.0 33.0 302.0 355.0 ↓ 12
24 Fraser HAYDEN Solo PAPERCOURT SC 302.0 17.0 36.4 355.4 ↑ 21
25 Nigel PEPPERDINE RS200 STAUNTON HAROLD SC 18.9 302.0 39.4 360.3 ↑ 23
26 Patrick OVERS Solo PAXTON LAKES SC 30.0 29.0 302.0 361.0 ↓ 13
27 Steve NORBURY RS Aero 7 WARSASH 31.1 28.0 302.0 361.1 ↓ 13
28 Nigel KING Phantom LYMINGTON TOWN SC 28.9 302.0 42.5 373.3 ↑ 30
29 Philip MEAKINS Osprey WARSASH SC 37.7 34.0 302.0 373.7 ↓ 12
30 Chris HATTON RS300 LYMINGTON TOWN SC 302.0 24.0 60.7 386.7 ↑ 23
31 Alistair HODGSON RS200 UPTON WARREN SC 23.3 302.0 74.3 399.6 ↑ 21
32 George SUNDERLAND Laser (ILCA 7) DRAYCOTE WATER 302.0 59.0 47.0 408.0 ↑ 61
33 Freddie SUNDERLAND Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) DRAYCOTE WATER 302.0 42.0 72.8 416.8 ↑ 38
34 Dave BARKER Hadron H2 DRAYCOTEWATER 38.8 77.0 302.0 417.8 ↓ 13
35 Paul CARRINGTON Streaker PAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB 59.9 63.0 302.0 424.9 ↓ 10
36 Chris HARRUP RS Aero 7 BURGHFIELD SC 302.0 50.0 75.8 427.8 ↑ 47
37 Chris BROWN Hadron H2 RORC / BSC 55.5 73.0 302.0 430.5 ↓ 11
38 Graham WATTS Miracle STAUNTON HAROLD 71.0 64.0 302.0 437.0 ↓ 11
39 Stuart JONES Contender DATCHET WATER SC 302.0 54.0 88.0 444.0 NEW
40 Jonathan CARTER Vortex RICKMANSWORTH SAILING CLUB 66.6 78.0 302.0 446.6 ↓ 12
41 Maddie CHILDS Laser Radial (ILCA 6) KING GEORGE SAILING CLUB 87.7 86.0 302.0 475.7 ↓ 12
42 Sam KNIGHT RS400 BARTLEY SC 2.2 302.0 302.0 606.2 ↓ 11
43 Jack HOPKINS Laser (ILCA 7) DELPH SAILING CLUB 302.0 3.0 302.0 607.0 ↓ 11
44 Sam WHALEY RS Aero 7 SWANAGE 302.0 302.0 4.6 608.6 ↑ 188
45 Dylan FLETCHER National 18 ISLE OF MAN YC 302.0 5.0 302.0 609.0 ↓ 11
46 Thomas BRINDLEY Laser (ILCA 7) REDESMERE SC 302.0 6.0 302.0 610.0 ↓ 11
47 Chris JENNINGS Solo BURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 6.1 610.1 NEW
48 Steve IRISH 505 DRAYCOTE 7.8 302.0 302.0 611.8 ↓ 12
49 Sam METTAM RS Aero 7 PAPERCOURT SC 302.0 302.0 9.1 613.1 ↑ 182
50 Alex HORLOCK Supernova WARSASH SC 302.0 10.0 302.0 614.0 ↓ 13
51 Nicholas CHARLES RS400 BURGHFIELD 302.0 11.0 302.0 615.0 ↓ 13
52 Justin JONES Osprey CHASE SC / SOUTH STAFFS SC 11.1 302.0 302.0 615.1 ↓ 13
53 Alice DAVIS 420 GREAT MOORSC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC 302.0 13.0 302.0 617.0 ↓ 13
54 Hugh DEVEREUX GP14 BUDWORTH SAILING CLUB 13.3 302.0 302.0 617.3 ↓ 13
55 Stephen COCKERILL RS400 STOKES BAY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 13.7 617.7 ↑ 183
56 John KNIGHT Supernova BARTLEY SAILING CLUB 15.5 302.0 302.0 619.5 ↓ 12
57 Mike WEBSTER Phantom NORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB 17.8 302.0 302.0 621.8 ↓ 11
58 Harry GEORGE 420 LYMINGTON 302.0 18.0 302.0 622.0 ↓ 11
59 Alex BUTLER Solo HAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 18.2 622.2 ↑ 90
60 Ann JACKSON Enterprise BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 19.7 623.7 NEW
61 Joe WARWICKER 420 SHOREHAM SC 302.0 20.0 302.0 624.0 ↓ 12
62 Ian STONE Phantom MAIDENHEAD SC 21.1 302.0 302.0 625.1 ↓ 40
63 Mark UPTON-BROWN 505 HAYLING ISC BOSHAM 302.0 22.0 302.0 626.0 ↓ 13
64 Phil HARDISTY National 18 ISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB 302.0 23.0 302.0 627.0 ↓ 13
65 William WHITTAKER Laser (ILCA 7) DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 25.5 302.0 302.0 629.5 ↓ 11
66 Simon DERHAM Solo LITTLETONSC 302.0 302.0 25.8 629.8 NEW
67 Alex SMALLWOOD RS200 DATCHET WATER SC 302.0 26.0 302.0 630.0 ↓ 12
68 Joe SCURRAH Laser Radial (ILCA 6) CARSINGTON 26.6 302.0 302.0 630.6 ↓ 12
69 Millie IRISH 420 DRAYCOTE WATER SC 302.0 27.0 302.0 631.0 ↓ 12
70 Nick JACKSON Enterprise BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 27.3 631.3 NEW
71 Jake BOWHAY Laser (ILCA 7) STOKES BAY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 28.8 632.8 NEW
72 Dave WADE Scorpion DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 30.0 302.0 634.0 ↓ 13
73 Imogen WADE 420 DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 31.0 302.0 635.0 ↓ 13
74 Mike LYONS Blaze BURGHFIELD SC 302.0 302.0 31.9 635.9 ↑ 140
75 Joe ROWE Topper DRAYCOTE ACADEMY 32.2 302.0 302.0 636.2 ↓ 14
76 Roger PHILLIPS Hadron H2 OXFORD 302.0 302.0 33.4 637.4 NEW
77 Ben ILIFFE 505 KING GEORGE SC 34.4 302.0 302.0 638.4 ↓ 15
78 Richard CORNES Solo BURGHFIELD SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 34.9 638.9 ↑ 148
79 Chris MARTIN Merlin Rocket MIDLAND SC 302.0 35.0 302.0 639.0 ↓ 16
80 Cameron MOSS Albacore LYME REGIS SC 302.0 36.0 302.0 640.0 ↓ 16
81 James KNIGHT Laser Radial (ILCA 6) DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 36.6 302.0 302.0 640.6 ↓ 16
82 Jon CAWTHORNE Solo SHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB 302.0 37.0 302.0 641.0 ↓ 16
83 Freya SEWELL 420 DRAYCOTE WATER SC 302.0 38.0 302.0 642.0 ↓ 16
84 Sam GRAYTON 420 NOTTS COUNTY SAILING CLUB 302.0 39.0 302.0 643.0 ↓ 16
85 Michael SIMS 505 CARSINGTON 40.0 302.0 302.0 644.0 ↓ 16
86 Marcellus PRYOR Laser (ILCA 7) DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 41.1 302.0 302.0 645.1 ↓ 16
87 Grant BLAKE D-One OXFORD SAILING CLUB 42.2 302.0 302.0 646.2 ↓ 15
88 Ian DUKE K1 DATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 43.0 302.0 647.0 ↓ 15
89 Richard BROWN RS200 DRAYCOTE 43.3 302.0 302.0 647.3 ↓ 15
90 John COOPER RS400 BURGHFIELD SC 302.0 302.0 44.0 648.0 NEW
91 Will SUNDERLAND Laser Radial (ILCA 6) DRAYCOTE WATER 302.0 44.0 302.0 648.0 ↓ 16
92 Joe WOODLEY Laser (ILCA 7) BURGHFIELD 44.4 302.0 302.0 648.4 ↓ 16
93 Clem MIDDLE Topper DRAYCOTE WATER 45.5 302.0 302.0 649.5 ↓ 16
94 Mike DRAY Solo LITTLETON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 45.5 649.5 ↑ 119
95 Tim BIRD 505 BURTON SC 46.6 302.0 302.0 650.6 ↓ 17
96 Michael WARWICKER RS200 SHOREHAM SC 302.0 47.0 302.0 651.0 ↓ 17
97 Richard LE MARE Hadron H2 CCSC 47.7 302.0 302.0 651.7 ↓ 17
98 Jibriel BOSTAN 420 ISLAND BARN 302.0 48.0 302.0 652.0 ↓ 17
99 James ANDERSON RS400 BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 48.5 652.5 ↑ 96
100 Graham HALL Challenger RUTLAND SAILING CLUB 48.8 302.0 302.0 652.8 ↓ 18
101 Deryck LOVEGROVE OK BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 51.6 655.6 ↑ 76
102 Emily DAVIS RS200 GREAT MOOR SAILING CLUB 302.0 52.0 302.0 656.0 ↓ 18
103 Lee CARTER Laser Vago XD DH YORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB 52.2 302.0 302.0 656.2 ↓ 18
104 Emma STEVENSON Osprey WEYMOUTH 302.0 53.0 302.0 657.0 ↓ 18
105 Christopher MARSH Laser Radial (ILCA 6) WHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 53.1 657.1 ↑ 62
106 Simon HORSFIELD RS500 THORNEY ISLAND SAILING CLUB 54.4 302.0 302.0 658.4 ↓ 19
107 Andy RITCHIE OK HYKEHAM SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 54.6 658.6 ↑ 47
108 Paul NORTH RS Vareo MILTON KEYNES SC 302.0 56.0 302.0 660.0 ↓ 20
109 Tom JONES Laser (ILCA 7) BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 56.1 660.1 NEW
110 Val MILLWARD Challenger RUTLAND SAILING CLUB 56.6 302.0 302.0 660.6 ↓ 21
111 Richard MARSHALL Osprey POOLE YC 302.0 57.0 302.0 661.0 ↓ 21
112 Megan FARRER 470 EMSWORTH SC 302.0 58.0 302.0 662.0 ↓ 21
113 Stuart PYBUS D-Zero CRANSLEY 58.8 302.0 302.0 662.8 ↓ 21
114 Henry HEATHCOTE 420 RLYMYC 302.0 60.0 302.0 664.0 ↓ 20
115 Samson CROSS Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) SHOREHAM/ISLAND BARN 302.0 61.0 302.0 665.0 ↓ 20
116 Tomasz SZAKOLA GP14 WELSH HARP SAILING CLUB 61.0 302.0 302.0 665.0 ↓ 20
117 Joe MOLE Laser Radial (ILCA 6) PAPERCOURT 302.0 62.0 302.0 666.0 ↓ 20
118 Richard KELSALL RS400 DRAYCOTE 62.1 302.0 302.0 666.1 ↓ 20
119 Paul BRISTOW Solo BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 62.2 666.2 NEW
120 Ethan CHESHIRE Laser Radial (ILCA 6) DRAYCOTE WATER 63.3 302.0 302.0 667.3 ↓ 21
121 Bill STRINGER Blaze BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 63.7 667.7 NEW
122 Rob BELL Int Canoe EMBERTON PARK SC 64.4 302.0 302.0 668.4 ↓ 22
123 Craig RICHARDS Halo BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 65.2 669.2 NEW
124 Bob LADELL ISO KING GEORGE SC 65.5 302.0 302.0 669.5 ↓ 23
125 Ellie CREIGHTON 420 CARDIFF BAY 302.0 66.0 302.0 670.0 ↓ 23
126 Ben REED Laser (ILCA 7) BURGHFIELD SC/ RAFSA 302.0 302.0 66.7 670.7 NEW
127 Emma BREESE 420 RLYMYC 302.0 67.0 302.0 671.0 ↓ 24
128 Richard BOTTING Blaze DRAYCOTE WATER 67.7 302.0 302.0 671.7 ↓ 24
129 Fraser EARLE Scorpion LYME REGIS SAILING CLUB 302.0 68.0 302.0 672.0 ↓ 24
130 Trevor JENKINS 470 WKSC 68.8 302.0 302.0 672.8 ↓ 24
131 Jeremy LANDON RS Feva XL DATCHEY 302.0 69.0 302.0 673.0 ↓ 24
132 Stella NYGARD Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 69.9 302.0 302.0 673.9 ↓ 24
133 George HOSKINS RS Aero 7 DATCHET WATER SC 302.0 70.0 302.0 674.0 ↓ 24
134 Noa MOSKOVITCH 420 ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 302.0 71.0 302.0 675.0 ↓ 24
135 Joseph JONES Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 71.3 675.3 NEW
136 Bob LADELL Blaze KING GEORGE SC 302.0 72.0 302.0 676.0 ↓ 35
137 Jamie CUXSON RS200 SHUSTOKE SAILING CLUB 72.1 302.0 302.0 676.1 ↓ 25
138 Pete BLAKEY RS Aero 7 DRAYCOTE WATER 73.2 302.0 302.0 677.2 ↓ 25
139 Fred CUDMORE Musto Skiff DATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 74.0 302.0 678.0 ↓ 25
140 Paul ROBSON RS200 READING SC 302.0 75.0 302.0 679.0 ↓ 25
141 Nigel DAVIS RS500 DRAYCOTE WATER SC 75.5 302.0 302.0 679.5 ↓ 25
142 Tom HIRST RS200 BROADSTAIRS SC 302.0 76.0 302.0 680.0 ↓ 25
143 Richard BYNE Contender DRAYCOTE 76.6 302.0 302.0 680.6 ↓ 25
144 Max BUSWELL 3000 SOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 77.4 681.4 ↑ 67
145 Gregory JONES RS200 DRAYCOTE 77.7 302.0 302.0 681.7 ↓ 26
146 Katheryn BYNE 420 DRAYCOTE WATER 78.8 302.0 302.0 682.8 ↓ 26
147 Will MORRIS RS Aero 7 BOWMOOR SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 78.9 682.9 NEW
148 Edwin CROSS 420 SHOREHAM/ISLAND BARN 302.0 79.0 302.0 683.0 ↓ 27
149 Jacob LUTTON Laser Radial (ILCA 6) DRAYCOTE 79.9 302.0 302.0 683.9 ↓ 27
150 Eva MILLER 420 SNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB 302.0 80.0 302.0 684.0 ↓ 27
151 Charlie HOWARD Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 80.4 684.4 NEW
152 Simon GEYMAN RS Aero 7 DATCHET WATER / LYMINGTON TOWN 302.0 81.0 302.0 685.0 ↓ 28
153 Ted BALL Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 81.0 302.0 302.0 685.0 ↓ 28
154 John CANT Laser Radial (ILCA 6) ERITH YACHT CLUB 302.0 82.0 302.0 686.0 ↓ 28
155 Matthew LUXTON RS200 STAUNTON HAROLD SC 82.1 302.0 302.0 686.1 ↓ 28
156 Oscar FRY 420 WARSASH SC 302.0 83.0 302.0 687.0 ↓ 28
157 Graham TRIBBECK RS Aero 5 LEE-ON-SOLENT 83.2 302.0 302.0 687.2 ↓ 28
158 Tim MEDCALF Merlin Rocket TAMESIS CLUB 302.0 84.0 302.0 688.0 ↓ 28
159 Ian MACWHINNIE RS Vareo DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 84.3 302.0 302.0 688.3 ↓ 28
160 Peter MCFARLANE Blaze BURGHFIELD 302.0 302.0 84.9 688.9 NEW
161 Simon ETTER RS Aero 7 DWSC 302.0 85.0 302.0 689.0 ↓ 29
162 Ben ANGELL RS Feva XL DRAYCOTE WATER SAILING CLUB 85.5 302.0 302.0 689.5 ↓ 29
163 Jamie SOUTHWELL D-Zero STOKES BAY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 86.5 690.5 NEW
164 Brian COOPER Laser Radial (ILCA 6) DRAYCOTE WATER 86.6 302.0 302.0 690.6 ↓ 30
165 Alex RAEBURN-JAMES RS500 DATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 87.0 302.0 691.0 ↓ 30
166 Neville HIGH-STEPHENSON RS Aero 9 DWSC 88.8 302.0 302.0 692.8 ↓ 30
167 Gareth LINCOLN B14 DRAYCOTE WATER 89.9 302.0 302.0 693.9 ↓ 30
168 Sam VAN DE VELDE Formula 18 DATCHET WATER SC 302.0 90.0 302.0 694.0 ↓ 30
169 Oscar ROWE Topper DRAYCOTE ACADEMY 91.0 302.0 302.0 695.0 ↓ 29
170 William MARSH Topper 4.2 WHITSTABLE YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 91.0 695.0 ↑ 79
171 Abby HIRE RS Aero 5 RLYMYC/LTSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0 ↓ 25
171 Adam BARKER Laser (ILCA 7) NORFOLK BROADS YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Alan KRAILING Scorpion WALDRINGFIELD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Alan WILLIAMS Laser (ILCA 7) PORT DINORWIC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Alex HORSMAN Laser Radial (ILCA 6) RIPON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Alexander VAN DOREN Topper OXFORD SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Alistair RAYNARD Osprey CARSINGTON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Amber HALE 420 POOLE YC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Amelie HISCOCKS 29er WPNSA 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Andy COUCH VX One BLITHFEILD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Andy COUCH Phantom BLITHFEILD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Andy YOUNG RS200 SCALING DAM SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Archie BURTON
Laser Radial (ILCA 6)
302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Arran HOLMAN RS Aero 7 HOLLOWELL 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ben COOPER Solo LYMINGTON TOWN SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ben THROUP RS Aero 5 BURGHFIELD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ben TTUDOR Europe PAPERCOURT SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Bernard CLARK National 12 RIPON SC/OVERY STAITHE SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Bob SHARP Hurricane 5.9 OXFORD 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Carl AVERY Laser (ILCA 7) BURTON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Charlie ROOME RS Aero 7 DATCHET WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Chris DYER Blaze WIMBLEBALL 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Chris EVERITT Laser Vago XD DH YDSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Chris HAMPSHIRE Topper RIPON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Chris PICKLES RS400 BASSENTHWAITE SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Clive JACKSON Byte CII DORCHESTER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Craig WILLIAMSON RS Aero 7 STAUNTON HAROLD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Curtis MCKAY RS Aero 7 QUEEN MARY SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Daisy FISHER Laser 4.7 (ILCA 4) HOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Daniel FLETCHER Laser Radial (ILCA 6) ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Dave BAXTER Laser Vago XD DH YORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Dave WALKER Finn YORKSHIRE DALES SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 David COTTON Tasar YORKSHIRE DALES 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 David PHILPOTT Flying 15 GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 David TARR 2000 QMSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 David WHITE Formula 18 GRAFHAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 David WINDER Merlin Rocket HOLLINGWORTH LAKE SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Elinor O'LEARY RS Aero 7 IBRSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ellie CAMPBELL RS Aero 7 DRAYCOTE 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Elliot TOMS RS Aero 7 FOWEY GALLANTS SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Erin YOUNG RS200 SCALING DAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Esme BARRACLOUGH 29er YORKSHIRE DALES SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Faye CASWELL RS200 YORKSHIRE DALES SC / NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY SYC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Finlay COCHRANE Topper RIPON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Finley SOUTHON RS Feva XL BOUGH BEECH SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Finley WATERHOUSE Topper BUDWORTH SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Finn GOODMAN Laser Radial (ILCA 6) TEESDALE SAILING & WATERSPORTS CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Frankie ROUND D-Zero GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Fred BUCKLEY Topper YORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Frederick WOOD RS Feva XL LEIGH & LOWTON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Gareth TWEEDLE Europe EMSWORTH SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 George FINCH National 12 ROYAL HARWICH YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 George SELLWOOD 29er TRESAITH MARINERS SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 George SPENCE Topper RIPON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 George SWYER Laser Radial (ILCA 6) CONISTON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Greg WILLIAMS Solo SNETTERTON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Hannah METCALFE-SMITH Miracle THORNBURY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Henry GOODMAN Contender HALIFAX 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ian PINNELL 505 NSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Jack HOLDEN RS400 ARUN YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Jadon BROCKDORFF-KENNEDY Topper QUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 James CLANCY British Moth DESBOROUGH SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 James CROSSLEY 29er DATCHET 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 James LEESON RS Aero 7 QMSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 James WITTS RS Aero 7 QMSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Jason GALLAGHER Lightning 368 DENHOLME 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Joe MCLAUGHLIN Merlin Rocket TAMESIS 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Joe QUICK Laser (ILCA 7) CONISTON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Joe SLIPPER RS Aero 5 SILVERWING SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 John COLEGRAVE Finn YDSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 John REES Tasar HISC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Jonny COATE Lark SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Katy JENKINS 29er BOWMOOR 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Kieran SHRIMPTON RS400 PORTCHESTER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Lewis BACON Topper LEIGH AND LOWTON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Liam WILLIS RS400 BURGHFIELD SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Luca MITCHELL RS Aero 7 PAIGNTON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Malcolm MARSDEN Laser (ILCA 7) BLACKPOOL AND FLEETWOOD Y C 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Mandy HORTON Europe GRAFHAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Mark MASKELL Fireball GWSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Matt HARTLEY 2000 HALIFAX SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Matthew FLETCHER Laser (ILCA 7) ISLAND BARN 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Matthew PEDLOW RS300 STEWARTBY WATER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Max RAWLINSON 29er ROA ISLAND BOAT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Monique VENNIS-OZANNE 29er HILL HEAD SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Nathaniel PRITCHARD JONES RS Aero 5 LEIGH AND LOWTON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Neil DYER Streaker HYKEHAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Neil FERGUSON Contender YORKSHIRE DALES SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Neil KLABE A Class Classic GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Neil MARSDEN GP14 BLACKPOOL/ FLEETWOOD YC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Oliver BLACKBURN Laser Radial (ILCA 6) LEIGH AND LOWTON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Oliver HALE 420 POOLE YC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ollie LEESOM RS Aero 5 QMSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Ollie LUMB Topper RSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Orlando ORCHARD Topper DATCHET WATER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Paul GARDNER Lark STOKES BAY 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Paul HALLIWELL RS Aero 7 RED WHARF BAY SWC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Penny CLARK 505 SBSC/RNSA 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Peter COPE RS Aero 7 ISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Peter CURTIS RS500 GRAFHAM WATER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Peter HUDSON RS200 GRAFHAM WATER 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Peter ROBINSON Wayfarer YORKSHIRE DALES 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Peter ROBINSON K1 YORKSHIRE DALES SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Phil PRIESTLEY RS Aero 7 YDSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Rafael MATARAZZO Laser (ILCA 7) QMSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Richard BUNDOCK Solo GRAFHAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Richard MAJOR Europe GRAFHAM WATER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Robert RICHARDSON GP14 RWYC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Robin BROOMFIELD Enterprise MINIMA YACHT CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Rupert WHITE National 18 BRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Sam WALLER RS Aero 7 BEAVER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Samuel CLANCY Topper DESBOROUGH SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Simon COX Lark BRIGHTLINGSEA 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Simon KNELLER Flying 15 GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Simon MOSS RS200 SCALING/RIPON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Simon WIGMORE Phantom GRAFHAM WATER 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Steve BLACKBURN Enterprise WLYC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Stu HALMAN RS400 LEIGH AND LOWTON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tilda BRAYSHAY 420 YORKSHIRE DALES SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tim EVANS Laser Radial (ILCA 6) GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tim HIRE RS Aero 7 RLYMYC/LTSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tim HOLDEN Contender HALIFAX SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Timothy HAMPSHIRE National 12 RIPON SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tom LOW Merlin Rocket QUEEN MARY SAILING CLUB 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tom MOSS RS Feva XL RIPON /DRAYCOTE/SCALING DAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Tom PENTY RS Aero 7 BEAVER SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Vanessa WEEDON-JONES Finn GRAFHAM 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Vincent HOREY Solo GRAFTHAM WATER S.C. / KING GEORGE S.C. 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Will PRIESTLEY Streaker YDSC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 William BAILEY 420 YORKSHIRE DALES SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 William RICE-BIRCHALL Laser (ILCA 7) CONISTON 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
171 Zak MITCHELL RS Aero 7 PAIGNTON SC 302.0 302.0 302.0 906.0
 

13/12/2021 19:37

 

20/21 Nov 21 Draycote Dash Draycote Water SC
11/12 Dec 21 Datchet Flyer Datchet Water SC
27 Dec 21 Brass Monkey Yorkshire Dales SC
27 Dec 21 Burghfield Breezer Burghfield SC
2 Jan 22 Grafham GP Grafham Water SC
8 Jan 22 Bloody Mary Queen Mary SC
22 Jan 22 King George Gallop King George SC
5/6 Feb 22 JMST Tiger Trophy Rutland SC
19 Feb 22 Oxford Blue Oxford SC