Pre-Registrations

Totals : 227
DOUBLEHANDER
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
2000 0Jonathan PYKE
Joseph PYKE
Jon Pyke
2000 21405Dan CRUSE
Jan HATTON
Burghfield
2000 22658Simon HORSFIELD
Katie BURRIDGE
ASA Thorney Island SC
29er 2242Caitlin MORLEY
Theo AERS
Burnham Sailing Club
420 54379Neil MARSDEN
Tbc TBC
Blackpool
420 54487Dylan MCPHERSON
Jack LEWIS
RYA
420 56108Alice DAVIS
Oliver RAYNER
Great Moor SC/ Draycote Water SC
505 8935Michael SIMS
Richard SIMS
Carsington
505 9215Roger GILBERT
Ben MCGRANE
Netley SC
Enterprise 22345Jim SAWLE
Laura RHODES
Midland SC
Fireball 15107Richard CORNES
James GOODFELLOW
Burghfield SC
Fireball 15114John HAYES
Joel JAMES
RYA
Fireball 15123Matt BURGE
Dan SCHIEBER
Poole YC
Fireball 15130Dan JOHNSON
Ben LATHAM
Weston SC
Fireball 15144Chips HOWARTH
Vyv TOWNEND
Bough Beech SC
Fireball 15155David HALL
Paul CONSTABLE
Blackwater SC
Firefly 4000Polly MASON
Will MASON
Burghfield SC
Formula 18 1581Jon SWEET
X X
Grafham Water SC
Formula 18 1825Paul ALLEN
Jude ALLEN
Bassenthwaite SC
GP14 13237Tomasz SZAKOLA
Charlie COTTER
Welsh Harp Sailing Club
GP14 13654Neil MARSDEN
Tbc TBC
Blackpool
GP14 14201Hugh DEVEREUX
Ellie DEVEREUX
Budworth Sailing club
Hornet 2176Gareth RUSSELL
Tbc TBC
Paxton Lakes SC
Merlin Rocket 3746James WELLS
Anna AYLWARD
Starcross
Thames
Merlin Rocket 3750Neal LILLYWHITE
Freya LILLYWHITE
Burghfield
Merlin Rocket 3759Thomas GILLARD
Rachael RHODES
SHSC/SVSC
Merlin Rocket 3802Simon POTTS
Roger PHILLIPS
Burghfield SC
Merlin Rocket 3804Charlotte FILDES
Ian DOBS
Bosham Hoe SC
Miracle 4114Graham WATTS
Helen JACKS
Staunton Harold
National 12 3447Amicia HOPKINS
David MOORE
Swarkestone sc
National 12 3551George FINCH
Tb C
Royal Harwich Y C
National 18 424Oliver HOUSEMAN
Steve WATTON
Tamesis Club and Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
Norfolk Punt 96Colin MURRAY
Oly MURRAY
Invergordon boating club
Osprey 1363Alistair RAYNARD
Robert BURDEKIN
Carsington sc
Osprey 1369Roger BLAKE
James BLAKE
Great Moor Sailing Club
Osprey 1381Richard HARTLEY
Mark HARTLEY
Blithfield SC
Blithfield SC
RS Feva 0000Isabelle RANDLE
Oliver COWELL
Datchet Water Sailing Club
Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS Feva 0000Isobel RANDLE
Oliver COWELL
Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS Feva XL 7190Imogen GREEN
Felicity ANGELL
Draycote Water
RS Feva XL 922Theo BURN
Seb LAING
DWSC
RS200 1019James WILLIAMS
Tom HILL
Chew Valley Sailing Club
RS200 1069Isaac MARSH
Fresh ABENDSTERN
R.N.D.B.Y.C.
RS200 1112Nigel PEPPERDINE
Diana PEPPERDINE
Staunton Harold SC
RS200 1152Jo TRIBE
Emily DAVIES
Burnham Sailing Club
RS200 1253Pierce SEWARD
Tom HIRST
Broadstairs Sailing Club
RS200 1452Alistair HODGSON
Ella SPAIN
RYA
RS200 1628Matt FOWLER
Lynne RATCLIFFE
Pevensey Bay Sailing Club
RS200 1653Peter HUDSON
Adam HUDSON
Grafham
RS200 888Ben HARRIS
Megan FERGUSON
Weston SC
RS200 970Jamie CUXSON
Mark CUXSON
Shustoke Sailing Club
RS200 974Adam WICKENDEN
Anais BRAMALL
Silverwing SC / Queen Mary SC
RS400 1220John COOPER
Andy MAW
Burghfield SC
RS400 1453Stuart HALMAN
Anna WALSH
Leigh and Lowton SC
RS400 1502Jon HEISSIG
Nicky GRIFFIN
Llangorse SC
RS400 414James ANDERSON
Li ANDERSON
Burghfield
RS400 438Harry NICKELLS
Phil NICKELLS
Covenham SC
RS800 1124Robert GULLAN
Na NA
HISC
RS800 1144Thomas MORRIS
Guy FILLMORE
Hayling Island Sailing Club
RS800 1219Peter BARTON
Peter BARTON
Lymington Town SC
RS800 1224Fred LORD
Louise GALE
Carsington SC
RS800 1231Hugh SHONE
Fiona HAMPSHIRE
Swanage SC
RS800 1232Cameron MOSS
Jake STOW
Lyme Regis SC
Scorpion 1959Maciej MATYJASZCZUK
Chris LOMAX
WHSC
Scorpion 2045Richard PEPPERDINE
Richard PEPPERDINE
Shsc
Tasar 2802John REES
Mari SHEPHERD
Hayling Island SC
VX One 173Andy COUCH
Mart COUCH
Blithfeild sc
VX One 173Andy COUCH
Martin COUCH
Blithfeild SC
DOUBLEHANDER - 67 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Blaze 654Bill STRINGER Burghfield
Blaze 799Richard BOTTING Draycote Water
Challenger 270Graham HALL Rutland Sailing Club
Challenger 281Jack ALDERDICE Rutland Sailing Club
Challenger 312Val MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club
Contender 2572Paul ROSS Shotley Sailing Club
Contender 2706Stuart JONES Datchet Water SC
D-One 11Rob JONES Warsash SC
D-One 122Ben CLIFFORD Ltsc
D-One 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONES GWSC
D-Zero 150Andrew SPENCER Blithfield
D-Zero 181Gordon STEWART NHEBSC
D-Zero 191Nigel AUSTIN Cransley SC
D-Zero 308Gareth GRIFFITHS SHOREHAM SC
D-Zero 328Thomas SOUTHWELL Hill Head Sailing Club
D-Zero 66David VALENTINE Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club
D-Zero 8Joe CONSTABLE Grafham Water Sailing Club
D-Zero 8Joe CONSTABLE Grafham Water Sailing Club
Europe 122Giles HORTON Hawley Lake
Europe 211Richard BIRMINGHAM Yeadon SC
Europe 248Joe PENHAUL SMITH Staunton Harold SC
Europe 305Adam CATLOW Leigh & Lowton SC
Europe 332Emma PEARSON Stokes Bay
Europe 355Lucy BOREHAM Chichester Yacht Clb
Europe 358Kathryn WALKER-GREEN Cotswold Sailing Club
Europe 358Kathryn WALKER-GREEN Cotswold Sailing Club
Europe 377Richard EAGLETON Bexhill SC
Europe 383Mandy SWEET Grafham
Europe 389Natalie CAMPBELL Whitstable YC / HISC
Europe 397Malcolm MORLEY Overy Staithe SC
Europe 400Ellie CLARK Chichester YC, Ripon SC, Overy Staithe SC
Europe 401Hamish MORLEY Overy Staithe SC
Europe 403George CRAMMOND Staunton harold sailing club
Europe 407Tim LAWS Helford River SC
Europe 408Jonathan TWEEDLE Oxford/Castle Cove/RAFSA
Finn 605Colin EVANS Chew Valley Lake S.C.
Finn 83George COLES Carsington sailing club
Hadron H2 115Richard LEFTLEY Burghfield Sailing Club
Hadron H2 141Nick CRAIG Burghfield Frensham
Int Moth - No foils 2994Doug PYBUS Queen Mary SC
Int Moth - No foils 3017John EDWARDS Abersoch SC
K1 117Hilly KING Frensham Pond SC
K1 138Geoff KING Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing club
K1 73Ian DUKE Datchet Water Sailing Club
Laser 000Killian MAGEE Datchet Water Sailing Club
Laser 1Jon EMMETT Weir Wood Sailing Club
Laser 203858Mark TINKLER Burghfield
Laser 206327Peter EDEL King George Sailing Club
Laser 208506Ediz TURKOGLU DWSC
Laser 209831Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA
Laser 211126Ben FLOWER HISC
Laser 211405Daniel WIGMORE GRAFHAM WATER S.C.
Laser 213563Joe SCURRAH Carsington SC
Laser 213590George GRAHAM Burwain sailing club
Laser 215390Tom BRINDLEY Redesmere SC
Laser 216543Marcellus PRYOR Draycote Water Sailing Ckub
Laser 4.7 000Michael MACCORMAC DWSC
Laser 4.7 144408Henry SMITH West Riding Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 174459Maddie CHILDS Datchet Water SC
Laser 4.7 204013Lauren ATTWELL Rutland SC
Laser 4.7 207087Archie BURTON Beaver
Laser 4.7 209425Carys ATTWELL Rutland SC
Laser 4.7 216648Max STEELE WHSC/ WSC
Laser Radial 195812Michael ATKINSON Fishers Green SC
Laser Radial 202411Oliver YATES Island Barn / Burghfield
Laser Radial 204713Jonathan LEAKE Island Barn Reservoir SC
Laser Radial 213509Sam BYRD Draycote Water
Laser Radial 215421William SUNDERLAND Draycote Water
Laser Radial 215835Tim EVANS Grafham water sailing club
Laser Radial 216646Alastair BROWN Great Moor Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 419Richard SMITH Wilsonian SC
OK 18Deryck LOVEGROVE Burghfield
OK 2134Fergus BARNHAM Northampton SC
Phantom 1280Ian STONE Maidenhead SC
Phantom 1280Ian STONE Maidenhead SC
Phantom 1345Duncan ADAMS Attenborough SC
Phantom 1456Andy COUCH Blithfeild sc
Phantom 1457Simon WIGMORE GRAFHAM WATER S.C.
Phantom 1467Norman BYRD Draycote Water
Phantom 1470Jack YOUNG Lyme Regis Sailing Club
RS Aero 5 1068Arthur BAILEY Burghfield/oxford sc
RS Aero 5 1068Arthur BAILEY Burghfield/oxford sc
RS Aero 5 1077Sarah Probert Paignton SC
RS Aero 5 1301Oskar Shepherd Great Moor SC
RS Aero 5 1502Elinor OLeary Island Barn RSC
RS Aero 5 1566Abby HIRE LTSC
RS Aero 5 1705Kate WHARMBY LTSC/RLymYC
RS Aero 5 2057Curtis Mckay Queensmead SC
RS Aero 5 2071Sam BLAKER Thorpe Bay YC
RS Aero 5 2077Tom Ahlheid Frensham Pond SC / Hayling Island SC
RS Aero 5 2195Joe BLAKER Thorpe Bay YC
RS Aero 5 2418Miles Ripley Paignton SC
RS Aero 5 2505Tom WHARMBY LTSC/RLymYC
RS Aero 5 2606Kieron WRIGHT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS Aero 5 2929Elliot Toms Fowey Gallants SC
RS Aero 5 2962Mark Ripley Paignton SC
RS Aero 5 3073Alice LUCY rutland sailing club
RS Aero 5 3148Blake NEWMAN FGSC
RS Aero 5 3301Emily DAVIS Great Moor SC/ Draycote Water SC
RS Aero 5 3330Iona Willows Lymington Town SC / Dorchester SC
RS Aero 7 1068Arthur Bailey Burghfield SC / Oxford SC
RS Aero 7 1365Steven ANGELL Draycote Water SC
RS Aero 7 1457Charlie ROOME Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1813Simon ETTER Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2439Tim HIRE LTSC
RS Aero 7 2603Ellie CRAIG Draycote Water
RS Aero 7 2603Eleanor CRAIG Draycote Water
RS Aero 7 2731Andrew GREEN Draycote Water
RS Aero 7 2738Spike DANIELS Hayling Island SC
RS Aero 7 2890Andrew RAWSON Weston Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2922Andrew WISHART Broadwater SC
RS Aero 7 3000Steve NORBURY Warsash
RS Aero 7 3005Nigel ROLFE Burghfield Sailing club
RS Aero 7 3018Robin CAIGER Bough Beech SC
RS Aero 7 3020Daniel KEMBLE Grafham Water
RS Aero 7 3023Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA
RS Aero 7 3127Fred BARRY Warsash
RS Aero 7 3174Greg BARTLETT Starcross YC
RS Aero 7 3193Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC
RS Aero 7 3326Peter CHAPLIN Burghfield SC
RS Aero 7 9999Sam METTAM Papercourt SC
RS Aero 9 3003Ben ROLFE Burghfield SC
RS Tera Pro 2111Dara ASHEN Hunts sc
RS Vareo 162Nick CRICKMORE Waveney & Oulton Broad
RS Vareo 407Luke FISHER Emberton Park SC
RS100 10.2 312Keith WILLIS Lymington Town SC
RS300 431Paul HUETT Draycote Water
RS300 433Liam WILLIS Lymington Town SC
RS300 525Mark COOPER Burghfield Sailing Club
RS600 761James WATSON Thornbury SC
RS600 951Michael ISZATT king george sc
RS600 988George SMITH Bough Beech Sailing Club
RS700 936Joe GALLIVAN Lymington Town Sailing Club
Solo 3169Stephen CROCKER CSC
Solo 4527Paul HOAD Clwb Hwylio Dyfi
Solo 4972Paul BRISTIW Burghfield
Solo 4972Paul BRISTOW Burghfield
Solo 5122Julian CLARKE RWYC
Solo 5154Matthew SHARMAN Llsc
Solo 5381Fraser HAYDEN Papercourt SC
Solo 5904Patrick OVERS Paxton Lakes SC
Solution 443Peter BLACKMAN Burghfield SC
Streaker 1462Paul CARRINGTON Paxton Lakes Sailing Club
Streaker 2126Graham SEXTON Fishers Green SC
Streaker 2127Jasper BARNHAM Snettisham Beach SC
Supernova 1280Alex REEVE Cotswolds S C
Topper 000Orlando ORCHARD Datchet
Topper 0000Hawkie FINDLATER Datchet sailing club
Topper 45047Samson CROSS CMYC/SCC/IBRSC
Topper 46989Jadon BROCKDORFF-KENNEDY Phoenix Outdoor Centre / Queen Mary SC
Topper 47181Clem MIDDLE Draycote Water Sailing Club
Topper 48153Leo YATES Island Barn SC
Topper 48249Rhys GRIFFITHS SHOREHAM SC
Topper 48600Edwin CROSS CMYC/SCC/IBRSC
Topper 48624Erin TINKLER Burghfield
Topper 48624Erin TINKLER Burghfield
Topper 48666Joanna LEAKE Island Barn Reservoir SC
Topper 48678Kaitlyn WYATT Shoreham SC / IBRSC
Topper 48692Megan THOMSON Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing Club
SINGLEHANDER - 160 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, payment has not yet been received, please contact info@sailracer.co.uk

Only those on the pre-registration list will be considered when entry opens
*Draft Schedule
Draycote Dash 21-22 November 2020
Datchet Flyer 5-6 December 2020
Burghfield Brass Monkey 27 December 2020
Grafham Grand Prix 3 January 2021
Bloody Mary 9 January 2021
King George Gallop 23 January 2021
John Merricks Tiger Trophy 6-7 February 2021
Oxford Blue 13 February 2021
*Details subject to change