Totals : 58 Entries
DOUBLEHANDER ENTRIES
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Dart 18 3984Paul MAIN
Rob MAIN
Marconi Sailing Club
Marconi Sailing Club
Dart 18 4738Nick MONTGOMERY
Denise MONTGOMERY
Marconi
Marconi
Dart 18 5011Andrew MCLEISH
Peter Rauxloh
Fairlop Waters Sailing Club
Dart 18 5216Stephen THOMAS
Rory THOMAS
Marconi
Marconi
Dart 18 5337David HEWES
Lesley ROSS
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Dart 18 6438Rhiannon HITT
Peter HITT
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Dart 18 6563Christophe CLARKE
Amelie CLARKE
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Dart 18 6672Antony BAILEY
Alexandra MITCHELL
Maroons Sailing Club
Marconi Sailing Club
Dart 18 6864Kevin KIRBY
Lewis Crawford
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Dart 18 6907Andrew PERKS
Tba TBA
Msc
Dart 18 6935Taylor SAGE
Abbie SLOAN
Iyc
Dart 18 7345Rob CLAY
Scarlett COBB
Marconi
Marconi
Dart 18 7382Deboraha WATERS
Barry PETERS
Worthing
Worthing
Dart 18 7443Sam ROWELL
Lu MUSTILL
Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club
Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club
dart 18 7546Martin SMITH
Pippa ALCOCK

Dart 18 7577Darren WOOD
Tracey-ann WOOD
Island Yacht Club
Iyc
Dart18 4695Stephen WRIGHT
Will HOTTEN
Msc
Msc
F18 18Julian BOSCH
Jeromy BOSCH
Grafham
Grafham
f18 311William SMITH
Megan SMITH
Grafham Water Sailing Club
Grafham Water Sailing Club
F18 503Matt YOUNG
Simon FARREN
Minnis Bay
Brightlingsea
F18 508William SUNNUCKS
Mark SELF
Brightlingsea SC
f18 514Nicholas BARNES
James STACEY
Gwsc
Formula 18 2019Daniel STURM
Maya STURM
Marconi Sailing Club
Marconi Sailing Club
Hurricane 5.9 SX 437Simon LONGSTAFF
Jeffrey KOLISH
Gwsc
Gwsc
Hurricane 5.9SX 346Robin PONTING
Sabrina Sokolowski
Starcross Yacht Club
Nacra 15 129Albie CUTBILL
Sophie RAVEN
Wpnsa
Exe SC
Nacra Carbon 20 44Chris KING
Max MACCARROLL
Weston SC
Weston SC
Nacra Carbon 20 90Tony STOKES
Andy CREW
Gwsc
Gwsc
Nacra F20 Carbon 35Kevin DUTCH
David BANNER
Whitstable Yacht Club
Whitstable Yacht Club
NACRA F20C 054Lee MORGAN
Trevor BAWDEN
Stone S C
Stone S C
Nacra Int 20 modified 1098Ben PETER
Dan THURSTON
Dabchicks
Dabchicks
nacra20 99Grant PIGGOTT
Jon COTGRAVE
Weston
Weston
RS200 1152Jo TRIBE
Marcus COLLINGBOURNE
Burnham Sailing Club
Burnham Sailing Club
RS800 1041Tristan WALKER-HUTT
Tom CLAYTON
Msc
Msc
RS800 939Daniel NICKALLS
Hannah BARD
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Spitfire 089Ben HARRIS
Olly HARRIS
Weston SC
Weston SC
Tornado 398Joshua HUNT
Michael CONLON
Bsc
Bsc
Tornado 402Robert GOVIER
David FIGGIS
Whitstable Yacht Club
Whitstable Yacht Club
Tornado 419John PAYNE
Stuart SMITH
Brightlingsea SC
Brightlingsea SC
Tornado 422Adrian HOWE
Fenella WILLIAMS
Hayling Ferry
Hayling Ferry
Tornado 431Jenny BALL
David BALL
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Tornado 450Steve GLYNN
David NICHOLS
Msc
Msc
Tornado 452John NICKALLS
Caroline NICKALLS
Marconi SC
Marconi SC
Viper 303Peter RICHARDSON
Fenella MILLER
Marconi S C
Marconi S C
DOUBLEHANDER - 44 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER ENTRIES
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
A Class 71Matthew BOTFIELD Rutland Water Sailing Club
A class class6 2Neil KLABE Grafham Water Sailing Club
Catapult 1036David CHAMBERLAIN Benfleet YC
Dart 18 7604Mark GOWER Iyc
Dart16 007Richard MANNING Marconi
NacraF16 One - curved foil 063Stewart SMITH Grafham Water Sailing Club
RS700 1020Stephen HERMANSON Queen Mary Sailing Club
Shadow x 017Rob FORRESTER Weston
Shadow x 29Steve MONKS Marconi Sailing Club.
Skiff 888Jack COLLIS Marconi
Sprint 15 1759Lee GARTON Marconi SC
Sprint 15 1917Jason CLARKE Marconi SC
Sprint 15 1988Jon PEARSE Marconi Sailing Club
Sprint 15 sport solo 1861Eamonn BROWNE Creeksea
SINGLEHANDER - 14 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry