SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
2000 22527 | Jo GAMBRILL Laurie DENGATE | Herne Bay Sailing Club Herne Bay Sailing Club | |
29er 2696 | Michael DYER Samuel DYER | Herne Bay Herne Bay | |
4000 ( was Laser 4000) 4370 | Tom COCHRANE Rob SHEPPARD | Oxford Sailing Club Oxford Sailing Club | |
505 8022 | Zac OREHAWA Edward SKEITH | Hayling Ferry SC Hayling Ferry SC | |
Dart 16 2166 | David COTTON Charles WATSON | Yorkshire Dales Yorkshire Dales | |
Dart 18 5585 | David BANNER James OAKLEY | Seasalter Seasalter | |
Dart 18 7068 | Dean RALPH Simon JONES | Iossc Iossc | |
Dart 18 7390 | Paul SHIELDS Jane BAINBRIDGE | Seasalter Sailing Club Seasalter Sailing Club | |
Dart 18 7573 | John BAINBRIDGE Karen BAKER | Seasalter Sailing Club Seasalter Sailing Club | |
Dart 18 7677 | Chris BRUNGER Ian BRUNGER | IOSSC Iossc | |
Dart 18 7727 | Chris GOYMER Paul WISEMAN | Isle of Sheppey sailing club Isle Of Sheppey Sailing Club | |
F18 514 | Nicholas BARNES James STACEY | GWSC Clacton Sailing Club | |
F18 Catamaran 538 | Tim NEAL Simon FARREN | Parkstone YC Brightlingsea | |
Fireball 14664 | Neal GIBSON Keith MACEY | Downs sc Downs SC | |
GP14 14110 | Stephen COOPER Adheel KHAN | Welsh Harp Sailing Club | |
GP14 5794 | Tony DUKE Stephen DUKE | IOSSC Iossc | |
Hobie 16 115100 | Daniel STURM Maya STURM | Marconi Sailing Club Marconi Sailing Club | |
Laser 2000 22331 | Russell KYTE Olaf THRONDSEN | Herne Bay Sailing Club Herne Bay Sailing Club | |
Laser 4000 4383 | Jonathan DUNN Karl Royer | Herne Bay | |
Laser2 8 | Jason DRYDEN Alistair JOSE | Snettisham beach sailing club Gwsc | |
RS 400 785 | Andrew NICOLL Rachel FOAKES | Oxford Oxford | |
RS400 1346 | Daniel SNOOK Laura SWALLOW | Hardway, Gosport Hardway, Gosport | |
Topper Omega 3270 | Laura SNOOK Glenn ARROWSMITH | N/a N/a | |
Topper Sport 14 561 | Keith EAYRS Lois EAYRS | Littleton Littleton | |
Topper, Xenon 13 | Phil WEBB Chris WEBB | Non Non | |
Torando 422 | Adrian HOWE Fenella WILLIAMS | Hayling Ferry sc Hayling Ferry SC | |
v3000 3602 | Matthew WOLSTENHOLME Peter WOLSTENHOLME | Bough Beech SC Bough Beech SC | |
Wanderer 1561 | Hugh MALTBY David BARDWELL | Whitstable Yacht Club Wcoa | |
DOUBLEHANDER - 28 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
Aero 7 1230 | Paul HALLIWELL | Red Wharf Bay SWC | |
Dart 15 1808 | Robert STED-SMITH | Iossc | |
Laser 142204 | David MAKKINK | Essex Yacht Club | |
Laser Standard 177447 | David HAYDEN-CASE | Greenwich YC | |
RS Vareo 649 | Christopher ABBOTT | The Nottingham Sailing Club | |
solo 5418 | Mick GREENLAND | iossc | |
Sprint 15 1991 | Derek DARLEY | IOSSC | |
sprint 15 204 | Craig DABBS | iossc | |
Topper 45794 | Stuart SHIELDS | Tonbridge Town SC | |
Windsurf 10000 | Andrew GIBSON | Hythe and saltwood sc | |
Windsurfer 531 | Jonathan DAVIS | London Windsurfing Association | |
SINGLEHANDER - 11 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry
If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.