X

Result Details

Event name: 470W Junior Worlds
Date: 21 June 2016
Type: Worlds
Club: Kiel
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Team M1 Total
1 ESP 18 Silvia Mas DEPARES Paula Barcelo MARTIN CNA 5 10 1 2 4 2 -17 1 14 1 44 Silvia Mas DEPARES Paula Barcelo MARTIN 4 61
2 FRA 7 Marina LEFORT Lara GRANIER SR ANTIBES 1 2 10 5 8 14 6 5 3 -20 66 Marina LEFORT Lara GRANIER 12 86
3 GRE 21 Maria BOZI Rafailina KLONARIDOU Nautical Club Thessaloniki 3 3 4 6 10 3 -14 11 9 6 69 Maria BOZI Rafailina KLONARIDOU 14 83
4 GER 26 Frederike LOEWE Anna MARKFORT Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 4 4 11 (31.0) DSQ 1 5 7 6 18 7 71 Frederike LOEWE Anna MARKFORT 8 102
5 ITA 74 Benedetta di SALLE Alessandra DUBBINI Yacht Club Italiano -24 14 3 4 3 7 13 15 13 5 83 Benedetta di SALLE Alessandra DUBBINI 6 107
6 GER 95 Fabienne OSTER Anastasiya KRASKO NRV 20 20 16 7 7 8 -21 7 2 2 91 Fabienne OSTER Anastasiya KRASKO 2 112
7 GER 20 Theres DAHNKE Birte WINKEL PWV 26 -28 18 1 11 1 4 3 7 13 94 Theres DAHNKE Birte WINKEL 10 122
8 ITA 33 Ilaria PATERNOSTER Bianca CARUSO Yacht Club Italiano 12 12 12 11 -14 9 8 8 5 3 102 Ilaria PATERNOSTER Bianca CARUSO 22.0 OCS 116
9 ISR 11 Noya BAR-AM Rimon SHOSHAN Hapoel Tel-Aviv 9 1 14 18 13 10 11 2 -20 9 103 Noya BAR-AM Rimon SHOSHAN 16 123
10 ISR 12 Yahel WALLACH Shahar TIBI Sdot-Yam Sailing Club 19 8 -22 3 2 6 2 16 19 11 104 Yahel WALLACH Shahar TIBI 18 126
11 MAS 23 Nuraisyah JAMIL Mohamad Sayed NORASHIKIN MAS 2 17 8 9 16 13 -18 10 4 18 100 Nuraisyah JAMIL Mohamad Sayed NORASHIKIN 3 118
12 TUR 99 Beste KAYNAKCI Sİmay ASLAN TST 7 16 9 10 6 12 -19 4 15 12 111 Beste KAYNAKCI Sİmay ASLAN 20 130
13 POL 80 Antonina MARCINIAK Weronika JANC 18 22 7 12 9 11 16 9 1 -24 113 Antonina MARCINIAK Weronika JANC 8 137
14 JPN 4353 Yuki HAYASHI Sayaka KIMURA Meikai Uni 22 13 2 (31.0) UFD 24 4 20 12 17 10 129 Yuki HAYASHI Sayaka KIMURA 5 160
15 FRA 14 Poret JENNIFER Hautefaye CAMILLE SNPH 6 18 14.0 DPI (31.0) DNS 22 15 1 23 23 8 132 Poret JENNIFER Hautefaye CAMILLE 2 163
16 ITA 20 Cecilia ZORZI Alice TAMBURINI CVA 14 7 -23 22 19 23 15 21 16 4 142 Cecilia ZORZI Alice TAMBURINI 1 165
17 JPN 4411 Misaki TANAKA Sera NAGAMATSU Waseda University 10 23 13 14 18 17 -25 17 8 16 150 Misaki TANAKA Sera NAGAMATSU 14 175
18 GBR 852 Sarah NORBURY Matilda MATTHEWS SSSC 16 9 26 17 20 22 3 20 10 -27 155 Sarah NORBURY Matilda MATTHEWS 12 182
19 GER 69 Luise WANSER Helena WANSER NRV 23 -25 15 13 12 21 9 18 21 19 160 Luise WANSER Helena WANSER 9 185
20 SLO 18 Eva PETERNELJ Valentina BARUCA YC Jadro K -28 19 27 8 5 18 24 13 11 22 166 Eva PETERNELJ Valentina BARUCA 19 194
21 FRA 21 Charlotte YVEN Marine RIOU SRTZ 13 27 6 16 15 27 (31.0) UFD 14 25 17 166 Charlotte YVEN Marine RIOU 6 197
22 TUR 25 Sırma Sevim KARACA Selin BASEGMEZ Turkish Sailing Team 25 15 21 15 21 16 23 -27 6 21 167 Sırma Sevim KARACA Selin BASEGMEZ 4 194
23 GER 50 Theresa LÖFFLER Lena STÜCKL Deutscher Touring Yacht Club 17.0 DPI 6 17 19 28 20 10 (31.0) BFD 24 23 177 Theresa LÖFFLER Lena STÜCKL 13 208
24 GER 46 Domenique FREUND Annabell PROCKAT VSaW 21 5 20 20 17 -29 27 24 27 14 182 Domenique FREUND Annabell PROCKAT 7 211
25 FRA 19 Paola AMAR Eléonore SELLIN SR Antibes 15 -29 24 24 27 19 5 19 26 26 203 Paola AMAR Eléonore SELLIN 18 232
26 FRA 5 Lola BILLY Pétronille LAUZERAL CVL'Aber Wrac'h 11 21 28 21 26 25 22 (31.0) DSQ 12 30 211 Lola BILLY Pétronille LAUZERAL 15 242
27 GER 37 Jara Pi Ranja SEIDE Christine WALKENBACH Segelverein Ciconia Storkow e.V. -29 11 25 27 25 28 12 25 29 29 227 Jara Pi Ranja SEIDE Christine WALKENBACH 16 256
28 GER 60 Constanze STOLZ Anna REINSBERG Düsseldorfer Yachtclub -30 30 30 26 23 26 29 22 22 15 233 Constanze STOLZ Anna REINSBERG 10 263
29 GBR 855 Jemima LAWSON Mari DAVIES Emsworth Sailing Club 27 24 19 25 -29 24 26 28 28 25 243 Jemima LAWSON Mari DAVIES 17 272
30 GER 54 Katharina ZIEGAN Vanessa KAUFMANN SpYC 17 26 29 23 -30 30 28 26 30 28 248 Katharina ZIEGAN Vanessa KAUFMANN 11 278
comments powered by Disqus