RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosBowFlagsAge1a1b2a2b3a3b4g5g6g7g8g9gNET
1--Elliott WellsJake Todd HISC 4332 36 G 1 - 3 - - 2 1 1 1 1 (4) (6) 10
2--Jamie SmithPiers Nicholls HISC 4883 38 G J - 1 1 - 1 - 4 (43/RET) 4 5 2 (13) 18
3--Tom DarlingWill Dolin Hayling Island SC 3357 32 G - 2 - 7 - 1 3 10 (47/BFD) 3 3 (47/BFD) 29
4--James Hutton-PenmanThomas Jayasekara Burnham SC 4627 15 G 5 - (8) - - 7 5 2 2 2 7 (11) 30
5--Arthur BrownNiamh Davies Burnham Sailing Club/RBYC 4768 17 G 2 - - 1 2 - 6 (13) 7 (13) 6 9 33
6--Harvey MartinWill Ward Ogston SC 1883 53 G - (47/BFD) 4 - 4 - 7 7 (17) 9 1 4 36
7--Hannah BristowBobby Hewitt Leigh and Lowton 4610 44 G 3 - 2 - - 4 (43/RET) 9 14 (35) 5 8 45
8--Flynn DaviesHenry Jameson Burnham SC 2047 13 G - 4 - 2 - 11 2 6 9 (17) (15) 12 46
9--Emma BakerIssy Black Weir Wood SC 4631 83 G - 3 (16) - 7 - 13 5 5 16 (31) 1 50
10--Jamie JobsonDaniel Armstrong RTYC 2508 63 G (47/BFD) - - (15) 5 - 10 4 8 6 8 10 51
11--Courtney BilbroughOrla Mitchell Docklands S & W Centre 3424 21 G (20) - 6 - - 6 16 (18) 3 11 17 3 62
12--James EalesHenry Collings RLYC/HISC 4530 57 G - 11 - (47/DSQ) - 9 9 3 6 7 (24) 17 62
13--Daan DutilhRoos van Lookeren Campagne Royal Maas YC Rotterdam 3475 60 G 6 - - 6 (18) - 8 (17) 15 14 13 7 69
14--Sophie HempsellEmily Covell Bosham/HISC 4251 7 G 13 - - 5 9 - (14) 14 10 12 11 (16) 74
15--Rebecca LewisImmi Slinn Draycote Water SC 4945 23 G - 5 22 - 6 - (43/RET) 11 (26) 4 14 15 77
16--Will TaylorMatt Taylor Burnham & Alton Water SC 5028 11 G 8 - 17 - - 13 (20) 12 19 (22) 10 5 84
17--Greg KellyGeorge Catchpole Burnham SC 4682 16 G - 9 - 12 - 15 21 8 11 10 (25) (22) 86
18--Katie DaviesGemma Keers Itchenor 4745 41 G 4 - 9 - - 3 (32) 22 (47/BFD) 8 19 24 89
19--Anna PrescottEmma Tardrew HISC / Lymington Town 4065 29 G (47/BFD) - - 3 8 - (34) 23 18 15 21 14 102
20--Kathryn Hutton-PenmanMatthew Jayasekara Burnham SC 4604 14 G - 15 19 - 16 - 18 24 12 (32) 12 (27) 116
21--Isabel DaviesLucy Pircle Itchenor 4744 40 G 9 - - 19 (27) - 17 (38) 16 26 9 25 121
22--Wills MurrayWill Ormerod Oxford SC 5045 54 G 12 - 18 - - 5 25 16 20 27 (32) (36) 123
23--Samuel GradeKatie Prescott HISC / Lymington Town 4924 30 G - (47/BFD) - 9 - 17 42 15 (47/BFD) 23 16 2 124
24--Nick RobinsJack Holliday Hayling Island SC 4415 28 G - 6 24 - 23 - 11 21 (47/BFD) 18 22 (47/BFD) 125
25--James ScottHenry White Wembley SC 4361 84 G 10 - 7 - - 19 19 27 (47/BFD) (29) 26 18 126
26--Max GriggsCody Griggs RTYC 2215 86 G 19 - 14 - - 20 15 20 (47/DNS) 20 18 (35) 126
27--Eline TanMerel de Weerdt Royal Maas YC 3484 59 G 15 - 20 - - 10 12 26 (47/BFD) 19 27 (37) 129
28--Dan DiscombeOscar Wright Tonbridge School 5175 79 G - 17 - 4 - 16 26 (37) (47/BFD) 28 20 20 131
29--Libby AskewHattie Lucas-Clements HISC 4037 35 G 7 - - 16 15 - 24 (47/BFD) (47/BFD) 24 28 26 140
30--Edward NorburyCharlie Hutchings Warsash SC 4623 82 G - 12 - 13 - 29 28 (30) 22 25 (30) 21 150
31--Buzz GilksPoppy Gilks Queen Mary SC 4622 55 G - 8 - 10 - 28 23 (36) (47/BFD) 31 23 29 152
32--Anya GreenCharlotte Ormerod HISC 5000 39 G - (47/BFD) 5 - 22 - 30 19 30 (34) 29 23 158
33--Dom LewisJohn Jones Tonbridge School 5176 80 G 18 - - 8 19 - (33) 28 28 33 (35) 33 167
34--Jourdan SwindonEdward Elmore Thorpe Bay YC 4051 118 G - 34 - 14 - 14 29 25 23 (38) (39) 28 167
35--Fiona MulcahyChessie Lindsay-Brown Aldeburgh YC 5005 1 G - 14 23 - 11 - 27 43/RET 32 (47/DNS) (45/DNF) 19 169
36--Daniel LewisElliott Marshall Draycote Water SC 5146 24 G J (47/BFD) - - 11 17 - 22 31 21 (36) 34 34 170
37--Billy Vennis-OzanneAnna Mackay HHSC/HISC 5161 33 G - 18 12 - 25 - 36 33 25 21 (45/DNF) (43) 170
38--Connie MeekEmma Barnett RTYC 2523 64 G - 25 25 - 12 - (47/DSQ) (47/DNS) 13 30 36 30 171
39--Oliver KiddToby Flynn Sevenoaks School 3733 68 G 22 - 27 - - 8 31 34 27 (47/DNS) (41) 32 181
40--Hamish OliverJames Rudd-Jones Sevenoaks School 2081 67 G - 7 - 22 - 31 35 35 24 (37) 37 (38) 191
41--Harry BarkerJoshua Beck Bowmoor SC 453 9 G - (47/BFD) 15 - 20 - 38 29 33/RET (47/DNS) 33 31 199
42--Ellie WaltonHarriet Winbush Draycote Water SC 3362 25 G - 10 28 - 21 - (41) 39 29 39 40 (41) 206
43--Miles JonesMichael Smith Warsash SC 759 81 G 11 - 30 - - 22 40 42 33/RET (47/DNS) 43 (44) 221
44--Matthew HineJake Hardman HISC 4346 37 G J (47/BFD) - 13 - - 21 43/RET 41 31 (47/DNS) 42 42 233
45--Milo GordonAlice Woodbridge Chew Valley Lake SC 1250 18 G - 23 43 - 13 - 39 40 (47/DNS) (47/DNS) 44 40 242
46--Christian EdmundsRafe Watson Chew Valley Lake SC 4470A 0 G (47/DNS) - (47/DNS) - 47/DNS - 37 32 47/DNS 47/DNS 38 39 287
This page took 0.0508seconds to load