RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailing ClubPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 4035-Graham VialsChris Turner- LRSC 8 1 6 1 ‑11-
2 397-Brett DingwallBen Dingwall- Aldenham SC 12 4 ‑13 3 5-
3 4030-Greg WellsAndrew Jameson- Hayling Island 14 2 3 9 ‑15-
4 4055-Ian CadwalladerSteve Graham- Chew Valley Lake 15 11 2 ‑19 2-
5 4059-Hamish MackayAndrew Lawson- 17 ‑14 12 4 1-
6 3889-Pip HudsonMick Musgrove / Alice Hudson- Broxbourne SC 19 3 ‑10 6 10-
7 4002-Richard LoveringMatt Alvarado- HISC and WYC 20 7 4 ‑14 9-
8 4021-Steve GoacherTim Harper- RWYC 20 8 7 5 ‑19-
9 3760-Jeremy DavyMartin Huett- Draycote Water SC 23 6 5 12 (RAF)-
10 4060-Ian PinnellJez White- HISC 24 ‑20 14 2 8-
11 4033-Justin WaplesJackie Mckellar- RCYC 30 ‑19 16 10 4-
12 4024-Simon KnellerDave Lucas- Grafham Water Sailing Club 31 9 1 ‑25 21-
13 4005-Andy McKeeRichard Jones- Llandudno SC 31 15 9 7 ‑18-
14 3957-Charles ApthorpAdrian Simpson- HISC 33 12 8 13 ‑17-
15 3641-Mike PrestonDavid Manifold- B&FYC 34 5 18 11 ‑28-
16 4052-David TabbChewey Sherrell- Parkstone YC 36 18 ‑24 15 3-
17 3914-A TattersallR Popper- PYC 37 10 15 ‑27 12-
18 3953-Robert HogbenGlyn Morgan- Bewl Sailing Association 40 26 ‑28 8 6-
19 4016-David HeronChris Ducker- Royal Windermere YC 42 16 19 ‑24 7-
20 4044-Simon PattersonSimon Thompson- Draycote Water SC 45 13 ‑31 18 14-
21 4041-Bill ChardJosh Preater- Chew Valley Lake SC 49 17 11 21 ‑25-
22 3591-Mark WestonAndy Weatherspoon- West Riding 60 23 20 17 ‑27-
23 3902-Richard HopeMike Stenson- Draycote Water Sailing Club 62 21 21 ‑31 20-
24 3794-David PhilpottPippa- Grafham Water Sailing Club 65 24 ‑29 28 13-
25 3517-Craig RobinsonHannah Robinson- Ullswater YC 65 22 27 16 ‑31-
26 3827-Geoff FloydColin Gilbert- Grafham Water Sailing Club 67 ‑29 23 22 22-
27 3915-DesantoinePapasokratis- SNEH 68 ‑27 26 26 16-
28 3563-Alastair StevensonJeremy Valentine- Datchet Water SC 70 ‑31 17 30 23-
29 3936-Jeremy ArnoldAngus Wright- Notts County SC 72 28 ‑30 20 24-
30 3583-Mike WilczynskiJean Wilczynski- RORC 82 30 22 ‑32 30-
31 4042-Tim O'BrienColin Ferra- Grafham Water Sailing Club 83 32 25 ‑33 26-
32 3849-Grafham WadeleyAngela Tasker- Grafham Water Sailing Club 85 (DNC) 33 23 29-
33 3789-Allen CaveJulian Clarke- Grafham Water Sailing Club 86 25 32 29 (DNC)-
34 3996-Mike MooreKayla Sheard- Bassenthwaite 108 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
34 4012-Jonathan KnightTrish Knight- Grafham Water Sailing Club 108 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load