RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBM/FPrize AgeRibbonR1AR1BR2AR2BNET
1 6469-Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD Trearddur Bay / Shotwick Lake SC M 15 Blue 1 2 3
2 6464-William PANK Norfolk Broads YC M 15 Yellow 3 1 4
3 6398-Jamie GATEHOUSE BBSC M 13 Blue 5 3 8
4 6312-Jamie WILKINSON HISC M 13 Yellow 6 4 10
5 6304-Emily MUELLER RLymYC F 15 Red 2 9 11
6 6430-Edward COADY Derwent Reservoir SC M 14 Red 7 5 12
7 6098-George CREASY West Kirby Sc M 12 Red 5 7 12
8 6512-Joshua MEANS Horning Sailing Club & N B Y C M 15 Blue 9 4 13
9 6156-Rory GIFFORD Royal TAY YC M 12 Red 8 6 14
10 6369-Freddie LONSDALE United Kingdom M 14 Blue 14 1 15
11 6277-Huw FARMER Llangorse SC M 14 Yellow 17 2 19
12 6244-Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS Rsyc / Datchet M 12 White 11 10 21
13 6516-Ben MUELLER RLymYC M 14 Yellow 16 8 24
14 6506-Derin can SOYER Draycote Water SC M 12 Red 16 10 26
15 6507-Will MARTIN CBYC M 14 Red 4 23 27
16 4443-Hazel MCDONNELL Hollowell F 13 Blue 15 12 27
17 6401-Toby ALDOUS Papercourt M 13 White 9 19 28
18 6393-Terry HACKER Hunts SC / Aldeburgh YC M 14 Red 12 16 28
19 5705-Felix GOODMAN Datchet Water SC M 13 White 6 23 29
20 6440-Oscar SHILLING Derwent Reservoir SC M 15 Blue 20 9 29
21 6519-Henry HEATHCOTE RLymYC M 13 Red 10 19 29
22 6521-Santiago SESTO-COSBY RLYC M 13 Blue 25 5 30
23 6141-Daniel SCOTT Loch Tummel/royal Tay M 14 Blue 19 11 30
24 6415-Finian MORRIS Papercourt / Datchet M 12 Yellow 8 26 34
25 6456-Sam BAKER BBSC M 13 Yellow 32 3 35
26 6470-Charlie GATEHOUSE BBSC M 11 White 3 32 35
27 6313-Patrick BEUKENHOLDT Derwent Reservoir SC M 15 White 22 13 35
28 6397-Florence BRELLISFORD Corinthian Otters F 15 Red 15 20 35
29 6471-Ella LANCE HISC F 14 White 21 15 36
30 6342-William MOSS Barnt Green S Clib M 10 Blue 12 29 41
31 6336-Finlay CRAIGEN Rsrnyc M 14 White 19 22 41
32 6196-Robbie SMART Pembrokeshire YC M 14 Red 20 21 41
33 6459-Megan FARRER Emsworth SC / HISC F 13 Red 30 13 43
34 6229-Henry MEANS Horning Sailing Club & N B Y C M 12 Blue 2 42 44
35 6505-Cameron BLAMEY RVYC M 12 Blue 40 6 46
36 6352-Josh LYTTLE Datchet M 12 Red 17 29 46
37 6354-Ellie CREIGHTON CBYC F 12 Red 24 22 46
38 6437-Arthur COLLENETTE Guernsey YC M 14 Yellow 35 12 47
39 5791-Drew GIBBONS West Kirby SC M 15 Yellow 13 34 47
40 6421-Daisy WESTON United Kingdom F 14 Yellow 23 25 48
41 5469-Tasmyn GREEN Llyn Brenig F 13 Yellow 34 15 49
42 5252-Sam WATSON Emsworth M 13 White 43 7 50
43 6520-Kuba STAITE HISC M 13 Blue 42 8 50
44 6365-Millie IRISH Draycote Water SC F 14 Red 1 50 51
45 6517-Robert MAWDSLEY HISC M 13 Blue 7 44 51
46 6515-Maya BROWN Burghfield SC F 13 Blue 31 20 51
47 6230-Emily SCHONROCK Parkstone YC F 11 White 28 24 52
48 6147-Ellie THOMAS Cardiff Bay Yacht Club F 15 Blue 18 35 53
49 6128-Freddie WESTWELL BBSC M 14 Yellow 22 32 54
50 6400-Henry KEEGAN Parkstone M 12 Yellow 24 30 54
51 6514-Hector BENNETT RLymYC M 14 White 34 21 55
52 6485-Freddie FITZSIMMONS RLymYC M 13 Blue 27 28 55
53 6309-Saskia LEVY DETHMERS Bbsc F 14 White 42 16 58
54 6334-Finley MOSS Barnt Green SC M 13 Red 23 35 58
55 6253-Noah EVANS RLymYC / Rvyc M 12 White 45 14 59
56 6371-Joey TAYLOR Blackwater SC M 14 Yellow 10 51 61
57 6425-Nick EVANS Blackwater SC / Datchet Water SC M 13 White 14 48 62
58 6019-Harvey JENKINS Newhaven & Seaford SC M 13 Yellow 50 14 64
59 5973-Harry INGRAM Holyhead M 12 Blue 26 39 65
60 6279-Luke WATSON Emsworth M 14 Red 55 11 66
61 6405-George STEWART Kielder Water SC M 14 Red 13 53 66
62 6346-Emma BREESE RLymYC F 11 White 40 27 67
63 6518-Ollie MEARS Corinthian Otters M 13 Yellow 36 31 67
64 6481-Mathias POTTER Warsash SC M 14 Yellow 29 41 70
65 6495-Sam WEBB R LYM YC M 13 Blue 39 31 70
66 6113-India LANCE HISC F 11 White 36 34 70
67 6455-Thicome BIRON-MONNIER BBSC M 15 White 18 56 74
68 6320-Jake STOKES RLymYC M 13 Blue 38 36 74
69 6510-Archie MUNRO-PRICE Castle Cove SC M 11 White 26 49 75
70 6214-Ella LIGHTBODY RLymYC F 12 White 59 18 77
71 6451-Emily ELMS Thornbury SC F 13 Red 44 33 77
72 6411-Bruno NICHOLAS WKSC M 14 Red 38 39 77
73 6121-Jemima GOTTO Nbyc and Rhyc F 12 Blue 37 41 78
74 5138-Sebastian SHILLING Derwent Reservoir SC M 12 Blue 53 26 79
75 5929-Iolo DAVIES CBYC / PYC M 14 Red 27 52 79
76 6105-Finn EVANS RLymYC / Rvyc M 12 Yellow 45 36 81
77 6297-George LANCE HISC M 11 Red 58 24 82
78 6087-Arwen FFLUR Pwllhelisc / Wksc F 12 Blue 4 81 85
79 6447-Abi COWLEY Kielder Water SC F 14 Yellow 68 17 85
80 5088-Tess CROOKS Prestwick SC F 13 Red 47 38 85
81 5881-Jemima DAY Reading / Burghfield S.C F 10 Blue 48 38 86
82 5608-Ewan PLOWDEN-WARDLAW CBYC M 13 White 72 17 89
83 6347-Theodore DEVERELL Hunts SC M 15 Yellow 28 61 89
84 6478-Felicity BRELLISFORD Corinthian Otters F 13 White 37 53 90
85 6350-Lila EDWARDS Parkstone YC F 9 White 66 25 91
86 6429-David BROMILOW Wksc M 13 White 41 50 91
87 6404-Annabelle VINES RLymYC F 12 Blue 54 40 94
88 6418-Anna UTTING Starcross YC F 14 White 35 61 96
89 6294-Jesse KIBBLE BBSC M 15 Yellow 59 37 96
90 6270-Theo CLIFTON Dabchicks SC M 14 Blue 51 45 96
91 6446-Johnny SARGENT Emsworth and Bowmoor SCS M 11 Red 48 48 96
92 5736-Tilly REYNOLDS CBYC F 13 White 39 59 98
93 5300-Milo CLABBURN Nbyc M 10 Yellow 52 46 98
94 6146-Gareth JONES-DAVIES Pwllheli M 13 Yellow 11 88 99
95 6458-Merle NIEUWLAND Cardiff Bay YC F 11 Blue 44 57 101
96 5704-Pete COWLEY Kielder Water SC M 12 Red 33 70 103
97 6501-Sophie HANKINS Cardiff Bay YC F 13 Blue 64 43 107
98 6275-Bryce SURGUY Corinthian Otters M 13 Blue 79 30 109
99 6145-Sabine POTTER Warsash SC F 11 Blue 46 63 109
100 6373-Grace PANK Norfolk Broads YC F 13 Red 32 78 110
101 6065-Liam BOYCE DRSC M 14 Red 52 58 110
102 5837-Oliver MEANS Horning Sailing Club & N B Y C M 10 Blue 21 90 111
103 5540-Anna MILLER Annandale SC F 13 Red 84 27 111
104 5387-Sebastian SCHONROCK Parkstone YC M 9 Red 67 44 111
105 6328-Angus BEALE Corinthian Otters M 12 Red 51 60 111
106 6070-Matthew BOTTEN BBSC M 13 Red 57 54 111
107 6442-Oscar CAWTHORNE Shustoke SC M 13 Yellow 94 18 112
108 6490-Edward DAY Reading / Burghfield S.C M 14 White 80 33 113
109 6269-Alexander COGAN SIVARAJAN Clyde CurisingC M 13 Yellow 73 40 113
110 6163-Thomas DAVEY Royal Harwich YC M 11 Yellow 70 43 113
111 6042-Oliver MCCORMICK PYC M 10 Yellow 33 81 114
112 6266-Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS HISC / RLymYC F 13 White 49 65 114
113 6219-Jacob DAVIDSON-GUILD Trearddur Bay / Shotwick Lake SC / M 10 White 29 86 115
114 6335-Xavier ELLIS Guernsey YC M 13 Blue 30 85 115
115 6167-Katy JENKINS Bowmoor F 13 Blue 78 37 115
116 5288-Daisy CLABBURN Nbyc F 13 Yellow 41 74 115
117 5766-Ben KNIGHTS Hunts SC M 13 Blue 60 55 115
118 5586-Joel TRAVES Spinnaker Sc M 14 Red 60 56 116
119 6503-James GIFFORD Royal TAY YC M 14 Blue 58 60 118
120 6377-Amelie HISCOCKS Wpnsa / Ccsc F 11 Blue 47 72 119
121 4732-Ellen MORLEY Hollowell F 14 Blue 57 62 119
122 5758-Noa MOSKOVITCH Papercourt F 12 Red 75 45 120
123 6250-Cian EPSTEIN Llangorse SC M 12 Red 31 90 121
124 6366-Finley HARTSHORN Bowmoor M 14 White 54 68 122
125 6228-Lucy ROBERTS Treaddur Bay SC F 11 Blue 69 54 123
126 6039-Jack MCCORMICK PYC M 12 Yellow 55 68 123
127 5528-Cameron BIGNOLD-KYLES RLymYC M 11 White 73 51 124
128 5555-Ralph CAWTHORNE Shustoke SC M 11 Yellow 43 82 125
129 6299-Erin PANK CCSC F 12 White 79 46 125
130 5910-Kyle CAMERON Chanonry SC M 14 White 61 66 127
131 6438-Connor KENNEDY ASYC M 13 Red 25 DSQ103 128
132 5159-Olivia CREASY West Kirby Sc F 10 Red 56 72 128
133 6444-Gwen SARGENT Emsworth and Bowmoor SCS F 13 Red 70 59 129
134 5054-Sophie VAN THIEL Bowmoor SC F 13 Red DNC103 28 131
135 6523-Sebastian RIDLEY WHITTLE TBC M 11 Red 68 66 134
136 4940-Laura ELMS HISC F 12 Yellow 86 49 135
137 6231-Owen JONES CBYC M 13 Red 50 85 135
138 5044-Holly WRIGHT WKSC F 11 Yellow 56 79 135
139 6489-Harry COURTS Corinthian Otters M 12 White 53 83 136
140 5970-Will ADAMS Cardiff Bay YC M 10 Yellow 61 75 136
141 6038-Oscar PITMAN Emsworth SC M 13 White 90 47 137
142 5020-Lauren IRONS Papercourt SC F 11 White 46 92 138
143 6508-Leo YATES Papercourt SC M 10 Yellow 97 42 139
144 6246-Edward ROBERTS-STRAW Cardiff Bay YC M 11 Yellow 63 76 139
145 6412-Freya SEWELL West Kirby SC F 13 White 63 77 140
146 6389-Rachel HARPER HISC F 13 Yellow 67 73 140
147 6115-Imogen JONES Burghfield F 11 Red 69 71 140
148 6375-Louis MATTHEWS-RATNER Cardiff Bay YC M 14 Blue 90 52 142
149 6148-George COLQUITT West Kirby SC M 12 Yellow 62 80 142
150 6467-Oliver VINES RLymYC M 12 Yellow 75 69 144
151 5790-Patrick BROMILOW Wksc M 11 Yellow 49 96 145
152 6340-Alex CANHAM DSC M 12 White 64 82 146
153 6351-Gabriella BURLTON Royal Southern YC F 12 Blue 72 74 146
154 6235-Molly DOWSON MCGILL Royal Lymington YC F 13 White 71 76 147
155 6488-Hallam FRITH Bosham SC M 11 White 74 73 147
156 6356-Bea WEST NSSC F 11 Yellow 101 47 148
157 6378-Ed ROLLESTONE Newhaven & Seaford SC M 14 Yellow 87 62 149
158 6339-Daniel CURTIS Kielder Water SC M 14 Yellow 95 55 150
159 5566-Iris SINGLETON Hollowell SC F 14 Red 93 57 150
160 5371-Millie DEACON Royal Harwich YC / Aldeburgh YC F 13 Blue 66 84 150
161 5146-Béa SPARKS Llangorse SC F 10 Blue 93 58 151
162 6202-Findlay BIGNOLD-KYLES RLymYC M 13 Yellow 88 63 151
163 6048-Ollie TOMKINSON BBSC M 13 White 65 87 152
164 6472-Freddie MAY Royal Lymington YC M 12 White 83 69 152
165 6434-Jemima COOK Corinthian Otters F 13 Red 88 65 153
166 4619-Alex ROACH Papercourt SC M 12 Red 86 67 153
167 5831-Anya GOODMAN Datchet Water SC F 11 White 87 67 154
168 5954-Amélie HACKER Hunts SC / Aldeburgh YC F 11 White 77 78 155
169 6043-Thomas KESLALL Staunton Harold SC M 11 Blue 92 64 156
170 5701-Hugh ANDREWS Blackwater SC M 11 Blue 65 91 156
171 5581-Millie LEWIS Medway YC F 12 White 62 97 159
172 6499-James GOSSON Langorse Sc M 12 Blue 89 71 160
173 6355-Zac ROBERTS Llandudno SC M 13 Blue 83 80 163
174 6500-Erin TINKLER SDSC F 13 Yellow 100 64 164
175 6179-Hazel JONES Dell Quay Sailing Club F 12 Blue 85 79 164
176 6441-Katherine BURGESS Bowmoor SC F 14 Yellow 80 84 164
177 6443-Owen MAYZE CBYC M 11 Blue 77 88 165
178 5370-Christopher HAMPSHIRE Ripon SC M 11 White 96 70 166
179 5863-Fredie SPILLANE Llandudno SC M 0 Red 89 77 166
180 6272-Tabitha DAVIES Royal Lymington YC & Trearddur Bay SC F 10 Yellow 74 93 167
181 5811-Polly MASON Burghfield SC and Papercourt SC F 13 Yellow 76 91 167
182 6099-Abigail BOYLE Guernsey YC F 11 White 78 89 167
183 5783-Alexandros TSINOPOULOS Derwent Reservoir SC M 12 Yellow 81 86 167
184 5879-Grace LONSDALE RLymYC F 12 Yellow 84 83 167
185 6090-Jess HAIGH Blackwater SC F 12 White 94 75 169
186 6306-Abi RICHARDS Castle Cove F 11 Red 82 87 169
187 6315-Thomas ARMSTRONG Papercourt SC M 13 Yellow 71 99 170
188 6062-Morven WOOD Clyde CruisingC F 13 Red 76 95 171
189 6194-Will MEARS Corinthian Otters M 10 Blue 82 93 175
190 5752-Matthew MASON Burghfield SC and Papercourt SC M 11 White 81 95 176
191 6497-Toby HOLMES-LING Newhaven And Seaford Sailing Club M 11 Red 91 89 180
192 6302-Jacoby KEEGAN Parkstone M 11 Blue 91 96 187
193 5972-Dylan CREIGHTON CBYC M 10 Red 85 UFD103 188
194 6511-Kiera CARRE Guernsey YC F 13 Yellow 96 92 188
195 5472-Madeleine FRY Christchurch F 13 Red 92 98 190
196 6164-Gabe MARSH Pembrokeshire YC M 12 Yellow 98 94 192
197 5039-Zara AVERY Hollowell Sc F 12 White 95 99 194
198 6462-Max EWING West Kirby SC M 14 Blue DNC103 94 197
199 6453-Peter MARTIN CBYC M 13 Blue 99 98 197
200 6457-Alice UTTING Starcross YC F 11 Red DNC103 97 200
201 6487-Esme FRITH Bosham SC F 12 Red DNC103 DNC103 206
This page took 0.1602seconds to load