results

SailRacer GPS Tracking

RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1 4021-Steve GoacherTim Harper R.W.Y.C. 15.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 7.0
2 4002-Graham VialsChris Turner DRSC/LRSC 13.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 9.0
3 3760-Jeremy DavyMartin Huett Draycote Water S.C. 28.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 (12.0) 16.0
4 4005-David McKeeMal Hartland Dovestone S.C. 24.0 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 16.0
5 4030-Greg WellsAndrew Jackson HISC 37.0 (18.0) 6.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 19.0
6 4055-Ian CadwalladerEllie Deveraux Chew Valley 44.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 (14.0) 30.0
7 4060-Ian Pinnell 68.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 (35.0) 20.0 33.0
8 4033-Andy MckeeRichard Jones Dovestone S.C. 84.0 14.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 (49.0 RET) 35.0
9 4016-Dave HeronChris Ducker R.W.Y.C. 69.0 12.0 10.0 16.0 (28.0) 3.0 41.0
10 4059-Hamish MacKayAndrew Lawson Royal Thames 91.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 13.0 (49.0 RET) 42.0
11 4031-Nigel TullettGraham Tullety R.W.Y.C. 56.0 13.0 11.0 (14.0) 9.0 9.0 42.0
12 3954-John HansonHelen Selden Datched S.C. 72.0 7.0 (26.0) 4.0 10.0 25.0 46.0
13 4004-Charles AlthropAlan Green HISC 81.0 9.0 (33.0) 17.0 11.0 11.0 48.0
14 4044-Simon PattersonSimon Thompson Draycote Water S.C. 78.0 3.0 9.0 13.0 26.0 (27.0) 51.0
15 3641-Mike PrestonDavid Manifold Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.C. 82.0 17.0 20.0 (23.0) 17.0 5.0 59.0
16 3520-Neil CurrieRory Yardley Bassenthwaite S.C. 86.0 23.0 18.0 (24.0) 15.0 6.0 62.0
17 3573-John AtkinsonElizabeth Moreton R.W.Y.C. 86.0 (24.0) 16.0 10.0 23.0 13.0 62.0
18 3591-Mark WestonAndy Weatherspoon West Riding Y.C. 115.0 11.0 14.0 21.0 20.0 (49.0 RET) 66.0
19 4017-Phil SnewinRos Coleman R.W.Y.C. 96.0 26.0 19.0 (28.0) 16.0 7.0 68.0
20 3902-Richard HopeMike Stenson Draycote Water S.C. 100.0 20.0 15.0 (31.0) 18.0 16.0 69.0
21 3787-David BrockbankSimon Millington Key West Community S.C. 97.0 15.0 23.0 (27.0) 14.0 18.0 70.0
22 4056-Andy GoddardTom Goddard Dovestone S.C. 103.0 19.0 27.0 20.0 8.0 (29.0) 74.0
23 3996-Mike MooreKayla Sheard Bassenthwaite S.C. 100.0 25.0 17.0 (26.0) 22.0 10.0 74.0
24 4041-Bill ChardJosh Preater Chew Valley 127.0 21.0 24.0 12.0 21.0 (49.0 RET) 78.0
25 3624-Emma HoulihanClare Houlihan R.W.Y.C. 117.0 (37.0) 22.0 19.0 24.0 15.0 80.0
26 3751-Julian NewmanAmanda Wilson R.W.Y.C. 127.0 31.0 28.0 (37.0) 12.0 19.0 90.0
27 3517-Craig RobinsonHannah Robinson Ullswater Y.C. 128.0 (35.0) 21.0 15.0 27.0 30.0 93.0
28 3936-Jeremy ArnoldPaul Barnes Notts County S.C. 124.0 27.0 25.0 25.0 19.0 (28.0) 96.0
29 4052-David TabbChewett Sherrell Parkstone 153.0 (49.0 DNS) 12.0 18.0 25.0 49.0 RET 104.0
30 3998-John WalterRoseanne Walter R.W.Y.C. 146.0 29.0 31.0 29.0 (36.0) 21.0 110.0
31 3506-Chritstian BarnesDenise Sykes Ullswater Y.C. 162.0 22.0 38.0 (49.0 DNF) 29.0 24.0 113.0
32 3729-Bryan WillisJohn McPeake County Antrim S.C. 166.0 16.0 29.0 30.0 42.0 (49.0 RET) 117.0
33 4027-Michael ClappPeter Morris Datched S.C. 152.0 28.0 30.0 (35.0) 33.0 26.0 117.0
34 3903-Keith JamiesonPierre Labatt R.W.Y.C. 167.0 32.0 37.0 32.0 (49.0 DNF) 17.0 118.0
35 3463-John ThornleyJon Abbat Ullswater Y.C. 153.0 (34.0) 32.0 22.0 34.0 31.0 119.0
36 3627-Rob GoodisonJohnathan Mallory Scarborough Y.C. 167.0 36.0 (40.0) 38.0 30.0 23.0 127.0
37 4042-Tim O'BrianColin Ferra G.W.S.C. 172.0 38.0 35.0 34.0 (43.0) 22.0 129.0
38 3563-Alistair StevensonJeremy Valentine Datched S.C. 181.0 30.0 34.0 36.0 32.0 (49.0 RET) 132.0
39 3418-Michael WilsonHelen Latham I.O.M.Y.C. 183.0 33.0 36.0 (42.0) 39.0 33.0 141.0
40 3631-Chris WrightNicki Hooper Rutland S.C. 183.0 (39.0) 39.0 33.0 38.0 34.0 144.0
41 3583-Mike WilczynskiJean Wilcnynski RORC 189.0 (44.0) 41.0 41.0 31.0 32.0 145.0
42 3732-Ian HockeyValerie Hockey Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.C. 212.0 42.0 45.0 39.0 37.0 (49.0 RET) 163.0
43 3622-Robert MountainAlex Torkington Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.C. 216.0 41.0 42.0 40.0 44.0 (49.0 RET) 167.0
44 3944-Alastair ScammellStephanie Brown Rutland S.C. 216.0 40.0 43.0 43.0 41.0 (49.0 RET) 167.0
45 3602-Peter MountainDavid Gyte Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.C. 220.0 43.0 44.0 44.0 40.0 (49.0 DNS) 171.0
46 3806-Paul LangleyMichelle Kay R.W.Y.C. 233.0 45.0 (49.0 DNF) 45.0 45.0 49.0 RET 184.0
47 3130-Jordan AspinJason Ben South Windermere S.C. 245.0 (49.0 RET) 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNS 196.0
47 3973-Simon LongstaffJon Denwood Bassenthwaite S.C. 245.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 196.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0352seconds to load