RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBAge GroupRace 1TOTALNET
1 2337-EWAN WILSONFIN ARMSTRONG WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC JUNIOR (15.0) 56.0 41.0
2 2478-SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY CHRISTCHURCH SC/ROYAL LYMINGTON YC JUNIOR (31.0) 75.0 44.0
3 233-FREYA BLACKMILLIE ALDRIDGE HISC / PARKSTONE YC YOUTH 7.0 67.0 48.0
4 2696-MICHAEL DYERSAMUEL DYER HERNE BAY SC YOUTH 11.0 72.0 48.0
5 2241-HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON HISC / GURNARD SC YOUTH 3.0 69.0 51.0
6 2018-ARCHIE LECKIEBEN IBBOTSON LEIGH & LOWTON SC / ANNANDALE JUNIOR (19.0) 74.0 55.0
7 2225-BOBBY HEWITTJAKE HARDMAN LLSC / HISC YOUTH 16.0 82.0 57.0
8 2139-FREDDIE PETERSELLIOT WELLS HISC YOUTH 2.0 108.0 61.0
9 2381-IAIN BIRDANNA ROWE HISC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC YOUTH 28.0 112.0 81.0
10 2700-SAM JONESJOSEPH BRADLEY HILL HEAD SC YOUTH 12.0 117.0 83.0
11 2545-CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC YOUTH 5.0 114.0 89.0
12 2432-CAITLIN WEBSTERDANI MIDDLETON KINGS COLLEGE, TAUNTON / SALTASH SC YOUTH 14.0 114.0 94.0
13 1508-OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY-WRIGLEY ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC YOUTH 6.0 144.0 97.0
14 2289-PIERCE HARRISALFIE COGGER WINDERMERE SCHOOL JUNIOR 25.0 127.0 98.0
15 14-CHARLOTTE ORMERODJESS JOBSON OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC YOUTH 10.0 125.0 98.0
16 1902-ELODIE EDWARDSMAX TODD CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC ADULT/YOUTH 9.0 146.0 99.0
17 2329-FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX BURGHFIELD SC YOUTH (44.0) 149.0 105.0
18 2172-BEN BATCHELORMADDIE WYLIE IOMYC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC YOUTH 8.0 152.0 117.0
19 938-HARRISON PYEHARRY JONES DRAYCOTE WATER SC YOUTH 13.0 168.0 121.0
20 2539-LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC YOUTH 27.0 155.0 121.0
21 2695-GEORGE RICHARDSGREGORY BROWN R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC YOUTH 33.0 176.0 129.0
22 2341-HUGO BURROWSHAKAN DIGBY WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / QUEEN MARY SC JUNIOR 1.0 161.0 131.0
23 2661-MONIQUE VENNIS-OZANNEJOHNN MATHER HHSC / HISC ADULT/YOUTH 34.0 179.0 132.0
24 1504-ELLIE WALTONDAN ARMSTRONG DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / ROYAL TORBAY YOUTH 18.0 191.0 144.0
25 2028-ALICE SENIORCAITIE ATKIN MOUNTBATTEN WSC / WHITSTABLE YC YOUTH 29.0 184.0 144.0
26 2493-EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY LLANDUDNO SC YOUTH 24.0 175.0 144.0
27 2332-TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE YOUTH 20.0 194.0 160.0
28 2229-HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWJESS FLINT CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC YOUTH 30.0 197.0 165.0
29 2235-PHOEBE LE MARQUANDMADDY KIRK RSC/SCSC / BSSC/RSC YOUTH 22.0 203.0 165.0
30 1972-ISHBEL ZUURMONDPHILLY ALA MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE YOUTH 21.0 197.0 167.0
31 1905-EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA QUEEN MARY SC YOUTH 17.0 211.0 172.0
32 2694-CHARLOTTE GORDONHARRIET WATKINS PARKSTONE YC / POOLE YC YOUTH 4.0 225.0 182.0
33 2433-OLIVER EVANSWILL JARMAN GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC JUNIOR 26.0 229.0 191.0
34 382-SAM COOPERSIMON HALL WEST LANCASHIRE YC / LEIGH & LOWTON SC/W YOUTH 23.0 226.0 194.0
35 2378-SOPHIE JUDDMOLLY BURNS RTYC / ROYAL TORBAY YC YOUTH 39.0 281.0 240.0
36 2485-WILLIAM TAYLORLUKE BEUVINK ESSEX YC / EYC YOUTH 43.0 291.0 247.0
37 2224-FINBARR WORMWELLRYAN WILKINSON FRENSHAM POND SC/QUEEN MARY SC / FRENSHA YOUTH 40.0 289.0 248.0
38 1781-TOM COCHRANENAT GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC JUNIOR 36.0 293.0 251.0
39 1702-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER CASTLE COVE SC JUNIOR 35.0 301.0 259.0
40 1908-BETH ALBONEOLIVER KING CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / HISC YOUTH 38.0 302.0 260.0
41 1153-EMMA JAMESTAMSYN HILLS PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC YOUTH 37.0 303.0 261.0
42 1510-DILLY ALABLYTHE BERRY HAYLING ISLAND SC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / EM JUNIOR 41.0 311.0 269.0
43 2494-MORGAN ARCHERJACK MILLER BLUE CIRCLE SC / FELPHAM SC YOUTH 32.0 318.0 271.0
44 1196-SONIA EVANSNATALIE MACLAY GRAFHAM WATER SC/PRIORY SC / GRAFHAM WAT JUNIOR 42.0 321.0 278.0
45 2230-MAGGIE RICKMANNANCY RICKMAN HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC JUNIOR (47.0 DNC) 354.0 307.0
46 2479-LIAM SCHIESSNIALL SCHIESS HSIC JUNIOR (47.0 DNC) 359.0 312.0
This page took 0.0234seconds to load