RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBClub (Helm)Club (Crew)PtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 56009-Hatty MorsleyPippa Cropley- Portdinorwic Lymington 26 1 9 1 1 1 13 (BFD)-
2 54483-Vita HeathcoteMilly Boyle- RLymYC RLymYC 35 3 6 -12 3 11 4 8-
3 52756-Marsbar MarsdenRebbeca Coles- 42 18 2 11 6 (BFD) 1 4-
4 54510-Drew WrightEllen Main- CBYC Warsash 42 17 (UFD) 3 4 2 3 13-
5 53966-Adele YoungDaniel Burns- Spinnaker SC 45 6 13 2 2 (BFD) 20 2-
6 54852-Bertie FisherFraser Hemmings- Itchenor SC Stokes Bay SC 50 7 11 5 10 -16 6 11-
7 55871-Alex ColquittRobert Giardelli- West Kirby SC West Kirby SC 51 5 4 -16 11 8 11 12-
8 55517-Izi DaviesGemma Keers- Itchenor SC Itchenor SC 53 8 1 (BFD) 8 3 2 BFD-
9 56339-Eleanor KeersAaron Chadwick- Itchenor SC Fishers Green SC/West Kirby SC 54 9 10 4 18 (BFD) 8 5-
10 56108-Cossie LewisHattie Collingridge- Bosham SC Waldringfield S C 61 -21 17 14 9 9 5 7-
11 55854-Ellie DriverRachael Cross- Barnt Green SC/Trearddur Bay SC Barnt Green SC 62 4 7 13 16 6 -23 16-
12 55026-Haydn SewellWilliam Heathcote- RLymYC 63 13 8 6 15 12 9 -22-
13 55015-Alex SmallwoodRoss Thompson- Datchet Water SC Frensham Pond SC 65 (BFD) 3 BFD 5 7 18 1-
14 54487-Jack LewisCharlie Bacon- Draycote Water SC Corinthian Otters 75 12 21 (BFD) 7 5 12 18-
15 55102-Julia MellersAlexander Hughes- Sutton SC 78 2 25 8 13 13 17 (BFD)-
16 56115-Dylan McPhersonAndrew Sturt- Burnham SC 87 -24 20 10 21 17 10 9-
17 55189-Archie PennBen Warrington- Waldringfield S C Thorpe Bay Y C 90 11 15 20 -22 14 15 15-
18 54536-Tom CollyerJamie Harris- Aldenham SC Bristol Corinthian YC 91 16 18 (BFD) 19 19 16 3-
19 54379-Charlotte BoyleGeorgia Baker- RLymYC Bewl Barbarians 92 19 12 (BFD) 14 15 26 6-
20 56106-Niamh HarperLewis Smith- Loch Tummel SC / Royal Tay YC Royal Forth YC 92 10 19 17 12 20 -29 14-
21 55242-Megan FergusonBee Harris- Frensham Pond SC BCYC 98 23 16 15 27 10 7 (BFD)-
22 55485-Mateo FarinaHarry Chatterton- 100 15 14 9 23 18 21 (BFD)-
23 53377-John HayesJoel James- Southport SC Southport SC 103 22 22 7 17 21 14 (BFD)-
24 53703-Maisie HarkessAnnabel Hitchmough- Bowmoor SC Bowmoor SC 115 14 5 (BFD) 29 26 22 19-
25 54006-Kieran YoungRuben Stokroos- Spinnaker SC 124 25 24 19 24 22 -27 10-
26 55400-Jamie CookIoan Davies- Cardiff Bay YC 128 -27 23 18 20 25 25 17-
27 54048-Rachel McKluskeyIssy WALLWORK- Leigh & Lowton SC Redesmere SC 134 20 -26 21 25 23 24 21-
28 54682-Calum CookJohnny Thompson- Royal Lymington YC Frensham Pond SC 136 (DNS) DNS DNS BFD 4 19 20-
29 54998-Chloe FeltonBecky Cropley- Draycote Water SC/Staunton Harold SC Lymington 150 26 -28 23 26 24 28 23-
30 55943-Emily BiggarSzymon Matyjaszczuk- The Solway YC Welsh Harp SC 156 28 27 22 28 27 -30 24-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load