RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBAge GroupGenderTOTALRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 2139-FREDDIE PETERSELLIOTT WELLS HISC YOUTH MALE 54 2 2 5 2 1 1 18 (23) 31
2 14-NICK ROBINSBILLY VENNIS-OZANNE HISC / HISC, STOKES BAY ADULT/YOUTH MALE 45 4 4 1 1 10 (14) 6 5 31
3 2289-PIERCE HARRISALFIE COGGER WINDERMERE SCHOOL JUNIOR MALE 55 9 7 2 11 3 4 1 (18) 37
4 2343-BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK YEALM YC / LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC YOUTH FEMALE 51 (13) 8 4 3 13 2 2 6 38
5 2241-HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON HISC / GURNARD SC YOUTH MALE 53 5 11 3 (14) 2 5 3 10 39
6 233-FREYA BLACKMILLIE ALDRIDGE HISC / PARKSTONE YC YOUTH FEMALE 76 1 1 (20) 13 15 17 SCP 8 1 56
7 2381-IAIN BIRDANNA ROWE HISC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC YOUTH MIXED 119 10 14 8 7 11 15 9 (45 BFD) 74
8 2203-HATTIE ROGERSEMILY COVELL ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC YOUTH FEMALE 105 7 20 (30) 12 4 12 17 3 75
9 2344-JAMES HAMMETTPIERS NICHOLLS HISC YOUTH MALE 122 3 6 12 17 20 (45 BFD) 15 4 77
10 2336-PHOEBE CONELLANJESS JOBSON ROYAL TORBAY YC ADULT/YOUTH FEMALE 102 14 13 23 6 16 (24) 4 2 78
11 2545-CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC YOUTH MALE 102 11 9 9 (22) 14 3 14 20 80
12 2493-EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY LLANDUDNO SC YOUTH MALE 104 15 5 (24) 5 21 7 12 15 80
13 2700-SAM JONESJOSEPH BRADLEY HILL HEAD SC YOUTH MALE 104 12 3 6 4 (22) 22 19 16 82
14 2539-LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC YOUTH MALE 109 22 16 13 8 (23) 9 7 11 86
15 2028-ALICE SENIORCAITIE ATKIN MOUNTBATTEN WSC / WHITSTABLE YC YOUTH FEMALE 134 (32) 17 18 16 6 27 10 8 102
16 2494-MORGAN ARCHERJACK MILLER BLUE CIRCLE SC / FELPHAM SC YOUTH MALE 152 6 18 7 15 5 26 (45 BFD) 30 107
17 2018-ARCHIE LECKIEBEN IBBOTSON LEIGH & LOWTON SC / ANNANDALE JUNIOR MALE 136 (26) 12 21 9 24 13 24 7 110
18 938-HARRISON PYEHARRY JONES DRAYCOTE WATER SC YOUTH MALE 161 18 22 10 23 8 10 (45 BFD) 25 116
19 2332-TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE YOUTH MALE 144 16 19 11 24 (25) 20 20 9 119
20 1508-OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY-WRIGLEY ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC YOUTH MALE 157 8 23 14 21 (36) 6 25 24 121
21 1504-ELLIE WALTONDAN ARMSTRONG DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / DRAYCOTE WATER YOUTH MIXED 149 20 24 17 26 7 11 16 (28) 121
22 2172-BEN BATCHELORMADDIE WYLIE IOMYC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC YOUTH MIXED 146 19 10 (25) 25 12 23 11 21 121
23 2694-CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC YOUTH FEMALE 153 (28) 21 19 18 19 8 23 17 125
24 382-SAM COOPERSIMON HALL LEIGH & LOWTON SC/WEST KIRBY SC YOUTH MALE 160 25 (31) 15 10 26 29 5 19 129
25 2229-HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWJESS FLINT CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC YOUTH FEMALE 180 21 15 28 19 18 (45 BFD) 22 12 135
26 2341-HUGO BURROWSHAKAN DIGBY WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / QUEEN MARY SC JUNIOR MALE 181 17 27 22 (30) 17 25 21 22 151
27 2223-EDDIE FARRELLOLLIE GIBSON LLANDUDNO SC JUNIOR MALE 211 30 29 29 29 (38) 16 27 13 173
28 2292-SIAN TALBOTMADELEINE BRISTOW LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC JUNIOR FEMALE 219 (45 DNC) 28 27 31 29 32 13 14 174
29 1972-ISHBEL ZUURMONDPHILLY ALA MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE YOUTH FEMALE 211 24 26 26 27 (33) 18 26 31 178
30 2345-FERGUS FOXHARRY FOX BURGHFIELD SC YOUTH MALE 227 23 25 38 20 28 19 (45 BFD) 29 182
31 2235-PHOEBE LE MARQUANDMADDY KIRK RSC/SCSC / BSSC/RSC YOUTH FEMALE 244 27 33 32 28 27 28 (37) 32 207
32 1818-LAUREN DISCOMBESOPHIE DORRINGTON BOUGH BEECH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC JUNIOR FEMALE 254 34 38 (41) 33 31 21 30 26 213
33 1702-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER CASTLE COVE SC JUNIOR MALE 256 33 32 31 32 30 (36) 28 34 220
34 2118-JAMES HOLLISBEN TODD RTYC YOUTH MALE 269 (45 UFD) 30 16 34 9 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 224
35 1908-BETH ALBONEOLIVER KING CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / HISC YOUTH MIXED 266 29 (36) 33 35 32 33 32 36 230
36 1784-PIERS LUXFORDJOSEPH DRAKE NORFOLK BROADS YC/ROYAL HARWICH YC / WAV ADULT/YOUTH MALE 274 36 34 34 (39) 37 30 29 35 235
37 1781-TOM COCHRANENAT GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC JUNIOR MALE 281 (41) 35 37 37 35 38 31 27 240
38 2230-MAGGIE RICKMANNANCY RICKMAN HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC JUNIOR FEMALE 286 31 37 35 36 (40) 31 36 40 246
39 1196-SONIA EVANSNATALIE MACLAY GRAFHAM WATER SC/PRIORY SC / GRAFHAM WAT JUNIOR FEMALE 292 35 (42) 40 41 34 34 33 33 250
40 1153-EMMA JAMESTAMSYN HILLS PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC YOUTH FEMALE 305 37 39 39 38 (42) 35 38 37 263
41 93-TOBY PEARCEWILLIAM HARRISON HORNING SC/SNOWFLAKE SC / MARCONI SC JUNIOR MALE 309 40 40 36 (42) 39 39 34 39 267
42 471-LEON STEINJOSEPH DORMER QUEEN MARY SC YOUTH MALE 319 38 (43) 42 43 43 37 35 38 276
43 544-RYAN BAILEYJOE PURDIE DABCHICKS SC JUNIOR MALE 339 39 41 43 40 41 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 294
44 2479-LIAM SCHIESSNIALL SCHIESS HISC JUNIOR MALE 360 (45 DNC) 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 45 DNC 315
This page took 0.0391seconds to load