RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCategoryG/S/BRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6NET
1 212224-Sam WHALEY Swanage Sailing Club G 3 1 1 1 5 BFD44 11
2 209409-Joseph MULLAN GWSC G 1 2 3 4 2 3 11
3 210020-Alistair GOODWIN Haversham SC G 4 5 2 2 4 5 17
4 210914-Craig WILLIAMSON HISC / Shsc B 2 DSQ44 10 5 1 12 30
5 209487-Oliver DAVENPORT Redesmere B 10 4 13 9 7 1 31
6 200998-Jack HOPKINS Delph Sc B 9 8 4 3 11 8 32
7 212660-Joseph DRAKE Rn&syc And Wobyc Y B 5 11 9 11 6 4 35
8 202549-Orlando GLEDHILL Queen Mary M G 15 DSQ44 5 6 9 2 37
9 197369-Ross WILLIAMS Grafham Water SC B 14 3 6 17 10 7 40
10 168091-George COLES Carsington Y S 7 15 11 13 3 11 45
11 210560-Jordan GILES Royal Lymignton YC Y B 12 12 8 8 8 9 45
12 211165-Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet M B 8 13 7 7 13 13 48
13 213126-Ben FLOWER Poly Steps Quay Y B 6 10 NYF44 12 12 10 50
14 208125-Joe SCURRAH Carsington SC B 11 6 24 15 15 14 61
15 203969-Dan THORNE-LARGE Chipstead Sc Y B 17 17 15 14 19 23 82
16 201394-Yann BRACEGIRDLE Hayling Island Y B 21 7 23 20 DSQ44 16 87
17 183492-Matthew HILL Frensham Pond B 20 14 14 25 24 18 90
18 201939-Ashley DEAKIN Oxford SC M B 27 20 19 18 16 NYF44 100
19 178682-Oliver CAGE-WHITE Broadstairs SC B 29 23 12 29 18 20 102
20 207113-George PULMAN Grafham Water SC Y B 25 18 25 21 30 15 104
21 213643-Guy NOBLE Queen Mary M B 23 26 18 23 26 17 107
22 208703-Ben CHARNLEY Snettisham Beach Y B 22 32 17 19 31 19 108
23 208854-James HYDE Mountbatten B 31 21 22 31 17 21 112
24 209929-Thomas WOODINGS Grafham Water SC Y B 19 24 27 26 20 24 113
25 205712-Ben CHILDERLEY Rorc-rsrnyc Y S NYF44 NYF44 NYF44 10 14 6 118
26 203316-Anatoly KRIVELEVICH Queen Mary M B 18 9 33 33 32 26 118
27 189632-Harry WALLHEAD Grafham Water SC Y B 34 22 16 28 25 27 118
28 200715-Daniel THOMPSON Queen Mary Sc Y B 26 19 35 24 21 NYF44 125
29 210149-Harry MOFFATT Grafham Water SC Y B 35 NYF44 20 22 27 22 126
30 211320-Simon WIGMORE Grafham Water SC M B 41 29 38 16 35 30 148
31 181358-Adam MEEKINGS Maidenhead SC B 13 38 28 27 NYF44 NYF44 150
32 200482-Monty FOSTER Grafham Water SC Y B 38 30 36 32 29 28 155
33 160430-Stephen JAMES Grafham Water SC M B 36 34 30 35 28 29 156
34 168724-Jack NAPOLITANO Snettisham Beach J B 42 31 32 37 34 25 159
35 128716-Roger GIBB Torpoint Mosquito SC M B 37 33 34 34 22 NYF44 160
36 25643-Paul GRAHAM Burwain SC M S 30 36 21 30 NYF44 NYF44 161
37 172284-William SYMONDS Grafham Water SC J B 28 27 40 DNF44 36 32 163
38 211405-Daniel WIGMORE Grafham Water SC B 16 16 NYF44 NYF44 NYF44 NYF44 164
39 191848-Jon QUICK Grafham Water Sc M B 32 35 37 38 23 NYF44 165
40 209152-Robin ANNETT Grafham Water SC M B 24 25 31 NYF44 NYF44 NYF44 168
41 180685-Peter LAW Grafham Water SC M B 33 28 26 40 NYF44 NYF44 171
42 198880-Adam HAGUE Ogston SC B 40 39 29 39 33 31 171
43 180279-Stephen ROBERTS Torpoint Mosquito M B 39 37 39 36 NYF44 NYF44 195
This page took 0.0234seconds to load