RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1--Tom Storey Ripon SC/Yorkshire Dales SC 2639 4 4 1 ‑13 1 2 1 ‑16 1 4 18
2--Hamish Morley Hayling Island SC 2567 7 1 3 7 5 3 ‑14 ‑21 4 1 31
3--Oliver Kent Ripon SC/Yorkshire Dales SC 2634 2 2 ‑10 6 3 8 9 1 ‑21 2 33
4--Matt Taylor Alton Water SC 1747 1 6 4 4 2 1 4 ‑17 12 (BFD) 34
5--Fergus Pye Draycote Water SC 1693 5 ‑22 8 2 16 10 ‑21 3 2 8 54
6--Ewan Wilson Wormit Boating Club 2874 6 18 9 3 10 6 2 2 ‑19 ‑25 56
7--Flo Peters Hayling Island SC 2287 ‑27 3 11 1 14 4 3 24 3 (BFD) 63
8--Joshua Davies Royal Hospital SA/Alton Water SC/BSC 2661 ‑16 15 6 8 9 5 15 5 7 ‑23 70
9--Rupert Jameson Hayling Island SC 2613 21 16 ‑26 17 7 7 ‑32 8 8 3 87
10--Ralph Nevile Frensham Pond SC 2369 20 10 12 5 (RET) ‑30 5 14 9 16 91
11--Andreas Purse The Skinners' School 1668 ‑32 8 14 10 19 13 ‑43 26 6 5 101
12--Jack Oakley Brightlingsea SC 2612 12 9 17 12 8 ‑22 18 15 10 ‑19 101
13--Ellie Clark Ripon SC/Derwent Reservoir SC 2115 11 14 ‑27 14 12 20 11 7 14 ‑26 103
14--Olivia Bracey‑Davis Hayling Island SC 2166 13 ‑27 18 16 22 12 12 10 ‑27 7 110
15--Angus Kilpatrick Hayling Island SC/ESC 596 22 5 7 22 ‑24 17 ‑27 18 11 13 115
16--Phoebe Peters Hayling Island SC 2370 14 ‑29 2 ‑36 26 14 8 19 22 11 116
17--William Carron WSC 418 29 19 ‑32 (OCS) 4 26 7 13 5 18 121
18--Luke Anstey Frensham Pond SC 2391 3 21 5 30 (DNS) (DNS) 17 9 13 24 122
19--Robbie McDonald Hayling Island SC/Emsworth SC 1901 15 7 ‑25 ‑29 13 15 22 22 17 12 123
20--Alec Cope Isle of Man YC 2677 19 ‑32 21 ‑27 6 9 26 20 16 14 131
21--Sam Jones Hill Head SC 1444 25 20 22 (OCS) 11 24 6 11 ‑26 15 134
22--Freddie Fisher Hayling Island SC 3029 10 11 29 9 31 21 10 ‑38 ‑32 17 138
23--Katheryn Byne Draycote Water SC 2259 8 23 30 11 23 ‑31 23 ‑35 18 9 145
24--Dylan McPherson Burnham SC 2442 17 26 16 21 20 11 16 ‑28 ‑28 20 147
25--Joseph Blaker Benfleet YC 2743 9 13 23 18 ‑39 25 33 4 23 ‑34 148
26--Samuel Blaker Benfleet YC 2472 26 ‑33 20 19 18 29 29 ‑33 20 10 171
27--Freddie Gillmore Royal Dart YC 2623 ‑39 25 24 33 25 19 28 ‑34 15 6 175
28--Alice Davis Great Moor SC 798 30 17 15 28 30 16 ‑34 29 ‑34 29 194
29--Becky Caiger Bewl Valley SC 2584 ‑28 24 19 23 27 27 ‑30 27 25 27 199
30--Rachel Pyke Hayling Island SC 2663 18 12 ‑36 34 17 ‑36 31 36 35 22 205
31--Josh Bowers Hayling Island SC 562 ‑40 28 13 24 36 23 24 23 36 ‑37 207
32--Abby Hire Royal Lymington YC 2025 23 38 ‑39 20 34 18 ‑39 6 37 36 212
33--Joshua Alldis Broxbourne SC 1587 ‑37 ‑37 31 32 21 34 13 31 31 21 214
34--Ethan Plank Draycote Water SC 2621 33 35 ‑37 15 15 35 ‑40 30 24 28 215
35--Kate Wharmby Royal Lymington YC 2255 ‑42 31 33 ‑37 35 37 25 12 29 30 232
36--Theo Stewart Windermere School 2821 31 ‑43 34 26 29 33 36 ‑37 33 31 253
37--Kevin Farrell Llandudno SC 2792 35 34 28 31 28 32 ‑42 ‑42 39 32 259
38--Agnes Bracey‑Davis Hayling Island SC 2662 24 40 ‑43 ‑41 41 41 20 39 41 39 285
39--Harvey Badman Draycote Water SC 2028 34 ‑41 40 39 38 39 35 32 30 (DNF) 287
40--William Sunderland Olton Mere SC 2390 43 39 38 43 (DNS) 43 19 25 38 (RET) 288
41--Nathan Pickles Craven SC 459 ‑45 ‑45 41 38 32 28 37 40 43 33 292
42--Josh Roberts Hayling Island SC 2401 36 30 35 35 33 38 38 (RET) (DNS) DNS 292
43--Jorga Marshall Andrew Simpson SC 2738 38 36 ‑42 25 40 40 41 ‑44 40 35 295
44--Annabel Luxton Royal Lymington YC 2316 44 44 44 40 37 (DNS) ‑45 43 42 38 332
45--Iggy McNally Whitstable YC 2620 41 42 (OCS) 42 (RET) 42 44 41 44 40 336
46--James Johnson Windermere School 2950 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 376
This page took 0.0469seconds to load