Totals : 48 Entries

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 4 stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

JUNIOR - FEVA Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Oakham FevaHarry Martin
Matt Peckham
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham FevaMaddy Kirk
Toby Petit

Oakham FevaPhoebe Le Marquand
Oliver Neville

 
Optimist SailorsMatt BECK
Henry Chandler
Bowmoor SC
Bowmoor SC
Optimist SailorsDrew WRIGHT
William Heathcote
Chelmarsh SC
Chelmarsh SC
Optimist SailorsEllen MAIN
Hannah Roberts-Straw
Warsash SC
Warsash SC
 
Poole YCZara HOWARTH
Freddie HOWARTH
Poole YC
Poole YC
Poole YCHarriet WATKINS
Helena WATKINS

Poole YCLucy HOWARTH
Sophie STOAT
Poole YC
Poole YC
 
Kielder Water Sailing ClubBen RUSSELL
Jonathan DODD
Kielder Water Sailing Club
Kielder Water Sailing Club
Kielder Water Sailing ClubLuke STEWART
Abi COWLEY
Kielder Water Sailing Club
Kielder Water Sailing Club
Kielder Water Sailing ClubArchie DODD
George STEWART
Kielder Water Sailing Club
Kielder Water Sailing Club
 
Chester S&ccCharlotte McConnell
Alex Isbell
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester S&ccDouglas Lamb
Aled Roberts
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester S&ccIsabel Lamb
William Burbedge
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
 
GORING FESTIVE FANSSam MCCRACKEN
Jamie LEWIS
Goring Thames Sailing Club
Goring Thames Sailing Club
GORING FESTIVE FANSMax HELMSCGHROTT-BOWDEN
Thomas OWEN

GORING FESTIVE FANSJames OWEN
Tabitha HOME

 
Sevenoaks SChoolMatthew CAIGER
Becky CAIGER
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChoolNicholas DAVIES
Annabel RICHARDS

Sevenoaks SChoolCossie LEWIS
Alice PARKER

 
Derwent Reservoir Sailing ClubPeter OWEN
Thomas DONALD
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Derwent Reservoir Sailing ClubGeorge COMBE
Tatiana DICKINSON
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Derwent Reservoir Sailing ClubThomas NICHOLLS
Harry MYERS
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
 
Trearddur Bay Sailing ClubBarty GRAY
Ellie DRIVER
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
Trearddur Bay Sailing ClubSian TALBOT
Charlotte ROCKETT
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
Trearddur Bay Sailing ClubArchie LECKIE
Drew GIBBONS
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club
 
Parkstone Yacht ClubCharlotte GORDON
Isobel BENNETT
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht ClubMillie ALDRIDGE
Eve KENNEDY
Parkstone yacht Club
Parkstone yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht ClubJenna VINCENT
Harriet Jessup
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
 
West Kirby SCBen WHITE
Alice OWEN
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SCRob GIARDELLI
Ella MARSTON
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SCJames COLQUITT
Ernie COCKRAM
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
 
GORING GIRLSEmily FOSTER
Alice BAILIE
Goring Thames Sailing Club
Goring Thames Sailing Club
GORING GIRLSRosie TURTLE
Alicia CONDIE
Gtsc
Gtsc
GORING GIRLSOlivia CONDIE
Anna FOSTER
Gtsc
Gtsc
 
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsPaul DEANE
A SCHOOL
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsSchool B
School C
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsSchool D
School Z
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
 
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsPaul DEANE
School E
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all Aboardwatersports
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsSchool F
School G
Baltic Wharf SC
Baltic Wharf SC
Bristol Sailing Squad/wessa/all AboardwatersportsSchool H
School K
Baltic Wharf SC
Baltic Wharf SC
 
Mighty Morphing Flower ArrangersHenry JAMESON
Maddie WYLIE
HISC
HISC
Mighty Morphing Flower ArrangersHarry JONES
Matt SMITH
Draycote Water
Draycote Water
Mighty Morphing Flower ArrangersLucy GREENWOOD
Nathan LOMAS
New Hall School
New Hall School
 
RS Tera ProsHarrison PYE
Andrew FROST
Rs Tera Class Association
Rs Tera Class Association
RS Tera ProsWilliam CAIGER
Ossian BRACEGIRDLE

RS Tera ProsLucy PENNANT
Jack LEWIS

 
RS Tera SportsTom STOREY
Hamish MORLEY
RS Tera Class Association
RS Tera Class Association
RS Tera SportsMatthew TAYLOR
Rupert JAMESON
RS Tera Class Association
RS Tera Class Association
RS Tera SportsOliver KENT
Ralph NEVILLE
RS Tera Class Association
RS Tera Class Association
 
Winchester CollegeHarley Stone
Foster Ng
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegePatrick Whelan
Ryan Ghent
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegeGerard Cloke-Browne
Kit Trustram-Eve
Winchester College
Winchester College
 
Windermere SchoolFergus MEANWELL
Joe BAKER
Windermere School
Windermere School
Windermere SchoolPierce HARRIS
Alfie COGGER
Windermere SChool
Windermere SChool
Windermere SchoolEthan LEAHY
Alex KEYS
Windermere SChool
Windermere SChool
 
Junior - Feva - 19 ENTRIES

NO LONGER ATTENDING Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
PrepAndrew SPIERS
Tba TBA
Prep
Prep
PrepTba TBA
Tba TBA

PrepTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Ardingly CollegeTba TBA
Tba TBA
Ardingly College
Ardingly College
Ardingly CollegeTba TBA
Tba TBA

Ardingly CollegeTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
No longer attending - 2 ENTRIES

YOUTH - FIREFLY Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Gingernut and his biscuitsJames Hammett
Ben Todd
Hisc
Hisc
Gingernut and his biscuitsPiers Nicholls
Orla Mitchell
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Gingernut and his biscuitsHattie Rogers
James Eales
RLymYC
RLymYC
 
West Oxfordshire S.C. AJames Nicoll
Joe Scarborough
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.C. ABen Nicoll
Hannah Jennings
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.C. AMatt Press
Nicole Perris
West Oxford Sailin Club
West Oxford Sailin Club
 
StamfordSam LEEDHAM
James HAYES
Rutland SC
Rutland SC
StamfordJames LEETCH
Jemima LEEDHAM
Rutland SC
Rutland SC
StamfordTom PROFFITT
Jessica FLINT
Rutland SC
Rutland SC
 
Oakham RedBradley Duffy
Alex Frost
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham RedElysia Dooley
Lottie Neve

Oakham RedBen Wind
Will Byford

 
Oakham BlackLily Streatfeild
Sebastian Puigserver Plana
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham BlackHenry Neve
Harry Jolly

Oakham BlackCharlie Jeynes
Dominic Lashbrook

 
NSSAHarry Barker
Matthew Brown
Oxford Team Racing Academy
Oxford Team Racing Academy
NSSAAlaric Bates
Katherine Gray
OTRA
OTRA
NSSAHuw Nunn
Rosie Williamson
OTRA
OTRA
 
MCS RedAdam RATHALL
James TOMLINSON
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChool
MCS RedTom ELDER
Tom Van OSS

MCS RedGabriel ING
Primrose BOXLE

 
Magdalen College SChoolYinglai WU
Ezra LEAKE
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChoolNick NG
George POLLEY

Magdalen College SChoolAlex BIBBY
Harry CHESSON

 
Winchester CollegeMiles Jones
Michael Smith
SChool
SChool
Winchester CollegeMax Clapp
TX Finney
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegeTiger Tellwright
Tom Nottingham
Winchester College
Winchester College
 
Sherborne SChoolBen POE
Oli DUDGEON
Sherborne SChool
Sherborne SChool
Sherborne SChoolBen CHILDERLY
Harry GUY

Sherborne SChoolAmy HOPKINS
Tina MILAKOR

 
James Allen's Girls SChoolLucy Mellers
Izzy Lewis

James Allen's Girls SChoolJulia Mellers
Annie Cummings

James Allen's Girls SChoolChloe Davies
Evie Suer

 
Sevenoaks SChoolAlice Kidd
James Rudd Jones
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChoolGeorge Haynes
Tancredi Pucci

Sevenoaks SChoolOliver Kidd
Helen Jones

 
Peter SymondsJake Farren-Price
Niamh Gannon
Peter Symonds
Peter Symonds
Peter SymondsDaniel Atherton
Lewis BROWN

Peter SymondsNick ROBBINS
Ali Lawrence

 
Tonbridge SChool/ Bough Beech SCDom Lewis
Harry Hampson
Tonbridge SChool/ Bough Beech SC
Tonbridge SChool/ Bough Beech SC
Tonbridge SChool/ Bough Beech SCOscar Wright
John Jones

Tonbridge SChool/ Bough Beech SCDan Discombe
Harry Tilling

 
Two Can Dan ClanTom DARLING
Jake Todd
HISC
HISC
Two Can Dan ClanDan VENABLES
Nathanial Gordon
Sutton
Sutton
Two Can Dan ClanCrispin BEAUMONT
Will Ward
Bartley SC
Bartley SC
 
Rgs GuildfordPatrick CROGHAN
Sam RILEY
Rgs Guildford
Rgs Guildford
Rgs GuildfordNick FORBES
Max MALE

Rgs GuildfordJames DICKINSON
Oliver PERHIUS

 
Bristol Grammar SchoolOliver MARTINDALE
Millie Godfrey
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar SchoolMilo GORDON
Alex Pheysey
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar SchoolOlivia Jones
Kieran Underwood
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Grammar School
 
ItchenorIsabel DAVIES
Gemma KEERS
Itchenor
Itchenor
ItchenorKatie Davies
Grace Summers
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
ItchenorElla Bennet
Emily GENT

 
Frensham/rtycAnna MORGAN
Abbey WILLIAMS
Frensham
Frensham
Frensham/rtycEsme JONES
Martha JONES

Frensham/rtycLouis MELLOR
Sam WRANKMORE
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
 
The floppy jibsMatt WHITFIELD
Matt Viney
Penarth YC
Penarth YC
The floppy jibsDan WHITELEY
James Clementson
Port Dinorwic SC
Port Dinorwic SC
The floppy jibsJoe Burns
Ryan Orr
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SC
 
420Alex SMALLWOOD
Hebe Hemming
420
420
420Ross THOMPSON
Harry FITZSIMMONS
Frensham Pond sc
Frensham Pond sc
420Ben SHORROCK
Alex Page
Fpsc
Fpsc
 
Ex CadetsLucy TERKELSEN
Aaran Chadwick
East Coast
East Coast
Ex CadetsLucy CORBY
Scarlett ANDERSON
King George
King George
Ex CadetsLainey TERKELSEN
Tom Collyer
Stone SC
Stone SC
 
Team XSophie HOLLOWAY
Rhys LEWIS
Oppie/420
Oppie/420
Team XHaydn SEWELL
Alex SCHONROCK
Rlymyc
Rlymyc
Team XWill HALL
Oliver HILL
Cbyc
Cbyc
 
420 Crews (Warwash)Robbie KING
Wil BIRCH-TOMLINSON
Warsash SC
Warsash SC
420 Crews (Warwash)Alex KING
Marcus TRESSLER

420 Crews (Warwash)Emma BAKER
Max MOYLES

 
West Kirby SCAlex COLQUITT
Hollie MARSTON
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SCOctavia OWEN
Amber RIGGS
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SCHenry HUGHES
Hannah OWEN
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
 
Claires Court SChoolPeter BRADLEY
James WEIDUBAUR
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChoolWilliam DAVIES
David D'SOUZA

Claires Court SChoolCharlotte HOLE
Harry TURNER

 
West Oxfordshire S.C. B Sophie Kitching
Frankie Penton
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.C. B Jonny Howe
Catryn Collins
WOSC
WOSC
West Oxfordshire S.C. B Olivia Balfour
Bea Burrows
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
Youth - Firefly - 27 ENTRIES

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET