Totals : 50 Entries

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 4 stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

JUNIOR Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Gingernut and assorted biscuitsJames HAMMETT
Ben Todd
Hisc
Hisc
Gingernut and assorted biscuitsPiers Nicholls
Freddy Wood
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Gingernut and assorted biscuitsFinley Armstrong
Dan Armstrong
rtyc
rtyc
 
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fevaTom Proffitt
Jessica Flint
Stamford Endowed Schools Sailing Club/Feva
Stamford Endowed Schools Sailing Club/Feva
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fevaWill Spiegl
Kata Kemp

Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fevaAlex Middleton
James Hayes

 
Oakham FevaBernard Visser
Toby Petit
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham FevaHenry Neve
Matthew Peckham
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham FevaOliver Demetri
Charlotte Byford
Oakham
Oakham
 
Ardingly Preparatory SchoolSebastain Walton
William Newson
Ardingly Preparatory School
Ardingly Preparatory School
Ardingly Preparatory SchoolJames Scott
Philip Binns
Ardingly Preparatory School
Ardingly Preparatory School
Ardingly Preparatory SchoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

Ardingly Preparatory SchoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

Ardingly Preparatory SchoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Maidenhead Sailing ClubLillian GARROD Paul BARNES
Thomas Knight
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing ClubEllie GLADWYN
Leo Wilkinson

Maidenhead Sailing ClubSacha MAYHEW
Alec Getley

 
Parkstone YCCharlotte Gordon
Isobel Bennett
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCMillie Aldridge
Eve Kennedy
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCChristiaan Wakefield
Jenna Vincent
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
 
MirrorSarah RICHARDS
George RICHARDS
Mirror
Mirror
MirrorTbc TBC
Sarah RICHARDS

MirrorTbc TBC
Sarah RICHARDS

 
Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolEwan GRIBBIN
Nathan GRIBBIN
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolClaire GRIBBIN
Ewan GRIBBIN
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolEwan GRIBBIN
Nathan GRIBBIN
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChool
Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolJames CUNLIFFE
Tba TBA

Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolWilliam CUNLIFFE
Tba TBA

Torquay Boys Grammar SChoolLuke GRIBBIN
James CUNLIFFE

 
West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Elizabeth CollegeMatthew HUBBER RICHARD
Jacob BRADY
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegeMatthew HUBBER RICHARD
Jacob BRADY
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegeJacob SIDEBOTTOM
Alexander SILLARS

Elizabeth CollegeJacob SIDEBOTTOM
Alexander SILLARS

Elizabeth CollegeMatthew LE VASSEUR
Ben ASLETT

Elizabeth CollegeMatthew LE VASSEUR
Ben ASLETT

 
Sevenoaks SChoolOliver KIDD
Toby FLYNN
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChoolMatthew CAIGER
Helen JONES

Sevenoaks SChoolNicholas DAVIES
Kat VROLIJK

 
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubJames WYNN EDWARDS
Andrew Shortall
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubIsabelle LAMB
Douglas LAMB
Chester Sailing Club
Chester Sailing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubIndia EDWARDS
Fin MCIVER
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
 
Welsh ToppersCallum ELWIN
Eabha STRONG-WRIGHT
Mumbles YC
Mumbles YC
Welsh ToppersTom RENNY
Ben ROBERTS
Fishguard BYC/ Teifi BC
Fishguard BYC/ Teifi BC
Welsh ToppersAlex WHITFIELD
Jago STRONG-WRIGHT
Penarth YC
Penarth YC
 
HiscIain BIRD
Jake HARDMAN
Hisc
Hisc
HiscRory ODELL
Josh Bonsey
Northampton and HISC
Northampton and HISC
HiscFreya BLACK
Hatty Cage
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
 
Team Oppy - TBSCCallum DAVIDSON-GUILD
Ellie Driver
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Shotwick Lake SC
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Shotwick Lake SC
Team Oppy - TBSCArchie LECKIE
Harvey LEIGH
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Leigh & Lowton SC
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Leigh & Lowton SC
Team Oppy - TBSCBarty Gray
Sian TALBOT
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Bowmoor
Trearddur Bay Sailing Club/ Bowmoor
 
Rs Tera Class Association UkRoscoe Martin
Tom Storey
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Rs Tera Class Association UkEthan Miles
Alastair Joyce
RS Tera Association
RS Tera Association
Rs Tera Class Association UkHarrison Pye
Joshua Davies
RS Tera Association
RS Tera Association
 
Oxford Team Racing AcadamyHarry BARKER
Cameron SWEENEY
Oxford Team Racing Acadamy
Oxford Team Racing Acadamy
Oxford Team Racing AcadamyAlaric BATES
Lorolie BATES
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Oxford Team Racing AcadamyTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
McsTba TBA
Tba TBA
Mcs
Mcs
McsTba TBA
Tba TBA

McsTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

 
Tba TBA
Tba TBA
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Tba TBA
Tba TBA
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Tba TBA
Tba TBA
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
Rs Tera Class Association Uk
 
FevaFlossie TANNER
Ollie PERRY
Silver Wing Sailing Club
Silver Wing Sailing Club
FevaToby MIZZI
Tom CALLAN
Littleton Sailing Club
Littleton Sailing Club
FevaLucy Pennant
Nathan Lomas
HISC
HISC
 
420Alex SMALLWOOD
Johnny Thompson
Dwsc
Dwsc
420Ross THOMPSON
Harry Fitzsimmons
Frensham pond SC
Frensham pond SC
420Ben SHORROCK
George Bridge
Fpsc
Fpsc
 
HcsPippa CROPLEY
Tbc TBC
Hcs
Hcs
HcsHattie ROGERS
Tbc TBC

HcsIona Howells
Tbc TBC

 
Junior - 23 ENTRIES

YOUTH Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fireflySam Leedham
Alice Scott
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/firefly
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/firefly
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fireflyEd Whattoff
Molly Naylor

Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club/fireflyJames Leetch
Jemima Leedham

 
Jameses Dames(es)Jess Hammett
James Cook
HISC
HISC
Jameses Dames(es)Lauren Miles
Charlie Darling
HISC
HISC
Jameses Dames(es)Karyna Manuel
James Eales
Grafham
Grafham
 
West Oxfordshire S.cAlex Howe
Frankie Penton
West Oxfordshire S.C. A
West Oxfordshire S.C. A
West Oxfordshire S.cJames Nicoll
Joe Scarborough
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire S.cMatt Press
Nicole Perris
West Oxford Sailing Club
West Oxford Sailing Club
 
Oakham BlackGregory Sale
Alexander Frost
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham BlackBradley Duffy
Will Byford
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham BlackLily Streatfeild
Hannah Leaf
Oakham
Oakham
 
Oakham RedJames Dermott
Dominic Lashbrook
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham RedJustin Busuttil
Joe Hills
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham RedWill Robinson
Stuart Doughty
Oakham
Oakham
 
420Max MOYLES
Marcus Tressler
420
420
420Martin Wrigley
Will Birch-Tomlinson
RYA
RYA
420Ryan Orr
Alex Platt
Royal Lymington YC
Royal Lymington YC
 
420Milly PUGH
Amy S SPARKS
420
420
420Jenny CROPLEY
Emma BAKER

420Jo KALDERON
Midge WATKINS

 
Ardingly A TeamTba TBA
Tba TBA
Ardingly
Ardingly
Ardingly A TeamTba TBA
Tb TBA

Ardingly A TeamTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
420Morgan DIBB
Rozzle bear Watkins
420
420
420Jenny Smallwood
Danielle Thomas
Datchet Water SC
Datchet Water SC
420Matthew Shorrock
Matt Currell
FPFC
FPFC
 
Parkstone YCNathaniel GORDON
Katie STOATE
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCOli ALDRIDGE
Eloise WAKEFIELD
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCEmma Hartley
Anna Stoate
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
 
West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Tonbridge SChool Marcus Parkes
Matt Neicho
Tonbridge SChool
Tonbridge SChool
Tonbridge SChool Oscar Wright
Harry Tiling

Tonbridge SChool Dom Lewis
Luc Riordan

 
West Kirby Sailing ClubTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

West Kirby Sailing ClubTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

 
Elizabeth CollegePhilip SILLARS
Daniel GILL
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegePhilip SILLARS
Daniel GILL
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegeThomas LEES
Ian PALMERI

Elizabeth CollegeThomas LEES
Ian PALMERI

Elizabeth CollegeCian TULLY
Kryzstow DAMSALL

Elizabeth CollegeCian TULLY
Kryzstow DAMSALL

 
Spinnaker SCMilo GILL-TAYLOR
Oliver HILL
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SCDan ATHERTON
Dan BURNS
Gurnard Sailing Club
Gurnard Sailing Club
Spinnaker SCWilliam BEDFORD
William HERITAGE
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SC
 
Sevenoaks SChoolEd HAYNES
Issy GORDON
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChoolAlice KIDD
Remi PFISTER

Sevenoaks SChoolGeorge HAYNES
Tancredi PUCCI

 
HiscCrispin BEAUMONT
Tom DARLING
Bartley SC/HISC
Bartley SC/HISC
HiscElliott WELLS
Jake TODD
Hisc
Hisc
HiscNick ROBINS
Samuel GRADE
Hisc
Hisc
 
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubMitch KNEALE
Lloyd ROBERTS
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubJames WILLIAMS
Holly Jones
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing ClubJamie PURCELL
Will Rushforth
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
 
420Sarah JARMAN
Ella STOGGALL
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
420Jake FARREN-PRICE
Edward ASHWORTH
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
420Issy BLACK
Grace SUMMERS
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
 
420Robbie KING
James CLEMETSON
Warsash SC/r Lym YC
Warsash SC/r Lym YC
420Jo BURNS
Alex KING
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
420Dan WHITELEY
Matt VINEY

 
Winchester CollegeMichael SMITH
Tom Nottingham
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegeMiles Jones
TX Finney

Winchester CollegeMax Clapp
Tiger Tellwright

 
MirrorSarah RICHARDS
Faye CASWELL
Mirror
Mirror
MirrorMagan THORNLEY
Alistair SCOTT
Ullwater YC
Ullwater YC
MirrorHerny RASTRICK
Alexander BAIRD
Ripon
Ripon
 
West Oxfordshire S.c.Sophie Kitching
Catyrn Collins
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire S.c.Ben Nicoll
Hannah Jennings
WOSC
WOSC
West Oxfordshire S.c.Alexander Baxter
Jonathan Howe
Alexander Baxter
Alexander Baxter
 
Rgs GuildfordNa NA
Na NA
Rgs Guildford
Rgs Guildford
Rgs GuildfordSam Riley Riley
Na NA

Rgs GuildfordNa NA
Na NA

 
Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChool
Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

Claires Court SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

 
NssaTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Nssa
Nssa
NssaTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

NssaTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

 
McsTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Mcs
Mcs
McsTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

McsTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

Youth - 27 ENTRIES

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET