World Championships

This list includes all entries to the Championship. Those entries identified with a tick are the 'Confirmed' entries which have completed all the entry requirements. All other entries are 'Provisional', either because payment of the entry fee hasn't been received or we are awaiting confirmation of eligibility to compete from your National Class Association. If you have any queries, please contact manager@470.org

470 MEN Entries
 NAME CLUB     
ANG 1Matias MONTINHO
Fernando PAIXÃO
Clube Naval De Luanda
Clube Naval De Luanda
 http://www.cnl.co.ao/alive/
ARG 11Francisco SUCARI
Fernando GWOZDZ

ENARD
ARG 7Lucas CALABRESE
Juan DE LA FUENTE
Yacht Club Argentino
Yacht Club Argentino
Paul & Shark Enard Zhik Zaoli
AUS 11Mat BELCHER
Will RYAN
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron, Southport Yacht Club
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron, Cruising Yacht Club Of Australia
ABeam Consulting, Australian Sailing Team
AUS 3Scott COTTON
Tom POTTER

AUS 5Matthew CRAWFORD
Robert CRAWFORD
Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club/ Middle Harbour Yacht Club
Australian Sailing WildMob
AUS 6Alexander CONWAY
Patrick CONWAY
Middle Harbour Yacht Club
Middle Harbour Yacht Club
Australian Maritime College
AUT 3Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTAEDTER
Yacht Club Breitenbrunn
Yacht Club Breitenbrunn
Allianz BMW Sportpool Burgenland Marinepool
AUT 437David BARGEHR
Lukas MÄHR
Yacht Club Bregenz
Yacht Club Bregenz
BMW, Schneggarei, Yachtversicherung.at
BEL 16Corentin DEMANET
Quinten LAUWERS
Bryc-ffyb
Bryc - Ffyb
Seasquare
BEL 20Toon DE MUNCK
Jef SMET
Wvd Hombeek
Wvd Hombeek
BEL 25Kamiel KLUMPERS
Frans VERBUNT
Kamiel Klumpers
Wvd Mechelen
BLR 4Pavel FINAEU
Maksim BIALKEVICH
Minsk Yacht-club
Minsk Yacht-club
 
BRA 1Geison MENDES
Gustavo THIESEN
Cbvela/ Veleiros do Sul
CBVELA/Veleiros do Sul
BRA 37Fabio PILLAR
Mathias MELECCHI
Cbvela
Cbvela
CAN 6Jacob SAUNDERS
Graeme SAUNDERS
Royal Nova SCotia Yacht Squadron/ Chester Yacht Club
Royal Nova SCotia Yacht Squadron/ Chester Yacht Club
CHN 1267Hao LAN
Chao WANG

CRO 1111Sime SORIC
Marin JAKOVCEV
Jk Uskok
Jk Uskok
CRO 3Ante BOTICA
Jure VULETIć
Jedrilicarski Klub Trogir
Jedrilicarski Klub Trogir
CRO 83Sime FANTELA
Igor MARENIC
J.k. Sv Krsevan
J.k. Sv Krsevan
Grad Zadar MORH Zhik
DEN 158Henrik Rask SØGAARD
Nikolaj Hoffmann BUHL
Royal Danish Yacht Club
Hellerup Sailing Club
The Royal Danish Yacht Club (www.kdy.dk) and Maui Jim sunglasses (www.mauijim.com)
DEN 164Balder M TOBIASEN
Magnus Jung JOHANSEN

ESP 11Pablo MARTÍNEZ ABAD
Nicolás RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA-PAZ
Real Club Náutico De La Coruña
Real Club Náutico De Vigo
ESP 13Macia ALEMANY PORCEL
Gusi OLIVER ROSSELLO
Club De Vela Puerto De Andratx
Real Club Nautico De Palma
ESP 16Albert CODINACHS GTRAU
Carlos ORDÓÑEZ
Club Vela Blanes
Club Vela Blanes
ESP 17Andrés JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Isaac ARCE ARCAY
Real Club Naútico De Rodeira
Real Club Nautico De Rodeira
Fundación deporte galego
ESP 22Rayco TABARES
Alfredo GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
Real Club Nautico De Arrecife
Real Club Nautico De Arrecife
 Www.turismo de Lanzarote.com Www.clublasanta.com Www.rcna.es
ESP 4Adolfo BERROCAL
Ruben COLL
Club Nautic Sant Antoni De Portmany
 Ebe.es invisahoteles.com Cn Sant Antoni de portmany
ESP 44Jordi XAMMAR
Joan HERP
Club Nautic Masnou
Club Nautic Masnou
ESP 769Jorge MARTINEZ DORESTE
Aaron SARMIENTO PADILLA
Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria
Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria
 Estamos On, Healthsport.es
ESP 9Onan BARREIROS RODRÍGUEZ
Juan CURBELO CABRERA
Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria
Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria
Alisios, Magic Marine
FIN 111Miikka NIKKILÄ
Leo TYKKYLÄINEN
Yacht Club Of Turku
Yacht Club Of Espoo
 Skulle Implants
FIN 7Joonas LINDGREN
Niklas LINDGREN
Helsingfors Segelklubb
Helsingfors Segelklubb
Jouko Lindgren Oy Gloryfy Unbreakable Rip Curl Finland
FIN 77Okko KONTTINEN
Zacharias STILL
Helsingfors Seglelkubb
Helsingfors Segelklubb
Aktia http://www.aktia.fi/en/
FRA 12215Hervé BERNAD
Nicolas GUICHET
CN Ablon
CN Ablon
FRA 15Martin BERTRAND
Xavier LARA
Société Des Régates Rochelaises
Société Des Régates Rochelaises
Team S.R.Rochelaises EIGSI Région Poitou Charentes
FRA 18Hugo FEYDIT
Charie AGENEAU
Club Nautique La Tremblade
Club Nautique La Tremblade
(CARA) Communauté d’Agglomération Royan Atlantique Région Poitou Charentes
FRA 20Louis MOYSAN
Baptiste BERTHIER

USHIP Lorient, Cousin
FRA 21Pierre QUIROGA
Clement PEQUIN
C.n.t.l
Societe Des Regates Rochelaise
Maritime Business Developments
FRA 25Nicolas FÉRELLEC
Hugo LAURAS
Usam Voile
Srb
FRA 2511Claude GACHET
Fabien GACHET
Yacht Club Grenoble Charavines
Yacht Club Grenoble Charavines
FRA 2563Kleber VALERY
Gregory PASKOWSKI
Yacht Club Grenoble Charavines
Yacht Club Grenoble Charavines
FRA 26Clovis LEROUX
Aymeric PARUIT
Sno Nantes
Sno Nantes
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Ze
FRA 2601Jean-Claude GUITTON
Charles - Eddy PIOT
Yacht Club Basque
Cn Ablon
FRA 2607Gildas POULIQUEN
Philippe DE TAURIAC
Cercle De La Voile Des Flandres
Cercle De La Voile Des Flandres
FRA 2626Robert AUSTIN
Dominique LECLERC
Cercle De Voile De St Quentin
Société Nautique De La Trinité Sur Mer
Bellostine (marine artist) www.bellostine.com
FRA 2627Jean-Marc GARDERE
Manuel COURBO
Club Nautique De Choisy Le Roi
Club Nautique D'ablon
FRA 2636Patrick ARANDA
Christophe ANGENIEUX
Asptt Marseille
Asptt Marseille
 
FRA 2638Thomas MERLIN
Madeg CIRET LE COSQUER
Base Nautique De L'ouest
Club Nautique Cancale
 
FRA 2651Guillaume CHAMP
Didier CHAMP
Cn Ablon
Asbf
FRA 2661Gilles CHAPELIN
Frank BARTHE
Cv Bordeaux
Cv St Quentin
FRA 2667Vincent Bertheuil
Matthieu Bertheuil

FRA 2668Bernard BOIME
Gilles ESPINASSE
Club De Voile De Saint Quentin
Club De Voile De Saint Quentin
FRA 2674Nicolas MICHEL
Matthieu GOUGEON
Cvan Nantes
Cvml
www.cooperteam.com
FRA 27Sofian BOUVET
Jérémie MION
Yacht Club D'antibes
Banque Populaire Française des Jeux Marine Pool Direct Sailing Paul & Shark
FRA 338Robert MAUREL
Gérard DAUGEY
Cvml
Cvml
FRA 34Gabriel SKOCZEK
Achille NEBOUT
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon
Région Languedoc Roussillon INSA Lyon
FRA 4Vianney GUILBAUD
Vincent GUILLARM
Cv Saint Quentin
Usam Voile Brest
Sandiline/Vuarnet/DCNS
FRA 44Pierre LEBOUCHER
Nicolas LE BERRE
Asptt Nantes
Ffvoile
Banque Populaire Lemer Pax Magic Marine Ronstan Wichard Maui Jim Breizh Punishers
FRA 5Rémy THUILLIER
Mathieu CORRUBLE
La Sportive De Vigneux
ALLEN PEAK UK
FRA 76Guillaume PIROUELLE
Valentin SIPAN
Snph
Snph
FRA 8Kévin PEPONNET
Julien LEBRUN
Société Des Régates Rochelaise
Société Des Régates Rochelaise
Tribord
FRA 8256Egareg JAOUEN
Pierre-yves CHÉNÉ
Club De Voile Et Pagaie De Franceville
USAM Brest
GBR 826Tom KINVER
Ben PALMER
Exe Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
GBR 828Robert GULLAN
Nick CHERRY
Royal Southern Yacht Club
 
GBR 843Mike WOOD
Hugh BRAYSHAW

Swanage Sailing Club
GBR 861Nicholas ROGERS
Elliot WILLIS

GBR 863Luke PATIENCE
Joe GLANFIELD
Royal Northern Yacht Club
Exe S.c
UK SPORT
GER 10Ferdinand GERZ
Patrick FOLLMANN
Segler Verein Wörthsee
Segler Verein Wörthsee
Audi Sailing Team Germany, SAP, TQ, ATOSS
GER 15Julian AUTENRIETH
Philipp AUTENRIETH
Bayerischer Yacht Club
Bayerischer Yacht Club
GER 5025Julian STÜCKL
Oliver SZYMANSKI
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club
Joersfelder Segelclub
 Audi Sailing Team Germany, SAP, Liros, Marinepool
GER 55Jasper WAGNER
Dustin BALDEWEIN
Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee
Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee
STG, AUDI, SAP
GER 71Kristof DOFFING
Jan KAMINSKI
YCbl
www.segel
GER 75Denny NAUJOCK
Paul KUEBEL
Wassersportverein 1921
Wassersportverein 1921
GER 84Masilge MAGNUS
Klingenberg MORITZ
Potsdamer Yacht Club
Potsdamer Yacht Club
Audi Sailing Team Germany, SAP, Marinepool
GRE 1Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
Piraeus Sailing Club
N.c.k.v.
 VMG/Factory.com , GUL , ALPHA ROPES
GRE 10Vasileios PAPOUTSOGLOU
Ioannis ORFANOS
Piraeus Sailing Club
Piraeus Sailing Club
 
GRE 333Alexander KAVVAS
Giorgos KAVVAS
Ncg (nautical Club Of Greece)
Ncg (nautical Club Of Greece
GRE 4Antonis TSIMPOUKELIS
Evangelos MITAKIS
Nautical Club Of Tzitzifies Kalitheas
Piraeus Sailing Club
 
HUN 53Balazs GYAPJAS
Laszlo KISKA
Balatonfuredi Yacht Club
Balatonfuredi Yacht Club
 
HUN 62Botond MARGITICS
Áron SERKE
Bs-fűzfő Vitorlás Klub
Balatonfüredi Yacht Club
 
ISR 17Gal COHEN
Dan FROYLICHE

ITA 2Gabrio ZANDONÀ
Lorenzo DE FELICE

 
ITA 25Francesco FALCETELLI
Enrico CLEMENTI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Salini E
ITA 28Simone SPINA
Matteo BERNARD
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
ITA 29Simon SIVITZ KOSUTA
Jas FARNETI
Yacht Club Cupa
Yacht Club Cupa
ITA 300Emanuele SAVOINI
Enzio SAVOINI
Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Genova
Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Genova
ITA 4434Max AJROLDI
Andrea GAROFALO
Circolo Vela Dervio
Associazione Velica Alto Lario
JPN 12Tetsuya MATSUNAGA
Yugo YOSHIDA

JPN 4126Kazuyoshi SAWAMURA
Shuzo HASHIGUCHI
Kyushu Railway Company
Japan University Of Economics
 
JPN 4405Mutsuhiro NAKAMURA
Ryo KIYOHARA
Nihon. University. Sailing. Team
Nihon University Sailing Club
JPN 4421Kazuto Doi
Kimihiko IMAMURA
Team Abeam
Team Abeam
 ABeam Consulting
JPN 4456Iwashita TETUYA
Ishi YUSUKE

NED 17Jorick WEIJERS
Taco DOMMERHOLT
Wv Het Bovenwater
Zv Workum
Team: www.teamwind470.nl Sponsor: www.tudelft.nl Supplier: www.derodepilaren.nl Supplier: www.renskib.dk
NZL 112Richard POWER
John POWER
Manly Sailing Club
Manly Sailing Club
NZL 2Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Daniel WILLCOX
Wakatere
Murrays Bay Sailing Club M.b.s.c
NZL sailing team
NZL 20Francisco LARDIES
Luke STEVENSON
Glendowie Boating Club
Tauranga Yacht And Powerboat Club
PHI 28Ridgely BALLADARES
Rommel CHAVEZ
Philippine Sailing Association
Philippine Sailing Association
POL 511Piotr OGRODNIK
Piotr PETRYLA
Klub Zeglarski Horn Krakow
Klub Zeglarski Horn Krakow
Crewsaver
POR 1Gonçalo PIRES
Miguel NUNES
Sport Lisboa E Benfica
Sport Lisboa E Benfica
Federação Portuguesa Vela
POR 2João VILLAS-BOAS
Francisco PINHEIRO DE MELO
Clube Naval De Cascais
Clube Naval De Cascais
Montepio
POR 7António MATOS ROSA
Ricardo SCHEDEL
Clube Naval De Cascais
Clube Naval De Cascais
RESUL
POR 99Diogo PEREIRA
Paulo MANSO
Y.c. Cascais
RSA 10Asenathi JIM
Roger HUDSON
Royal Cape Yacht Club
Royal Cape Yacht Club
SASCOC, SA Sailing, Southern Charter Wealth Management, Open Box Software, Synergy Income Fund, Musto
RUS 2 Mikhail SHEREMETYEV
Maxim SHEREMETYEV
Svsm Saint-petersburg
Svsm Saint-petersburg
RUS 100Kristian CHEH
Andrey AKIMENKO
Moscow Sailing SChool "hlebnikovo"
RUS 2Boris KUCHERENKO
Daniil VERKHLIN

RUS 496Artem SOLOVEYCHIK
Sergey ZHUKOV
Vodnik, Moscow
Vodnik, Moscow
RUS 5Pavel SOZYKIN
Denis GRIBANOV
Csp Krasnodar Region
Csp Krasnodar Region
RUS 7Vladimir CHAUS
Denis GORETYI
Csp Krasnodar Region
Csp Krasnodar Region
 
SIN 1Darren CHOY
Joel PANG

SLO 18Andraž GULIC
Mitja NEVEčNY
Jk Jadro Koper
Jk Jadro Koper
SLO 21Vasic Stepancic DOMEN
Bozic JAKOB
Jadralni Klub Burja Izola
Jadralni Klub Burja Izola
SLO 42Matjaz PUH
Matija ROMIH
Jk Pirat Portoroz
Jk Pirat Portoroz
SUI 16Yannick BRAUCHLI
Romuald HAUSSER
SCenge/svthalwil
Cnversoix
TeamWork Bossard Club Beaufort
SWE 349Anton DAHLBERG
Fredrik BERGSTRÖM
Royal Swedish Yacht Club
SWE 350Carl-fredrik FOCK
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club
Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club
TUR 890Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
Istanbul Sailing Club
Istanbul Sailing Club
 
UKR 67Yurii ZHURAVLOV
Pavlo MATSUYEV

 
UKR 7Sergii POCHTOVYK
Denys DZIADYK
Meteor
Meteor
USA 1712Stephen BENJAMIN
Kevin BURNHAM
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
USA 1713Stu MCNAY
Dave HUGHES
New York YC, Beverly YC
USA 1789Jordan FACTOR
Matthew WEFER
Us Sailing Team Sperry Top-sider
Us Sailing Team Sperry Top-sider, Sea Cliff YC
US Sailing Team Sperry Top
470 Men - 123 ENTRIES

470 WOMEN Entries
 NAME CLUB     
AUS 1Elise RECHICHI
Sarah COOK

Canberra Yacht Club
AUS 12Sasha RYAN
Jaime RYAN
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
Australian Sailing Team http://australiansailingteam.com.au/
AUS 21Jacqueline GURR
Amelia CATT
Sandringham Yacht Club, Black Rock Yacht Club
Royal Yacht Club Of Tasmania
AUS 4Lucy SHEPHARD
Aurora PATERSON
Royal Yacht Club Of Tasmania
Gill Marine
AUT 431Lara VADLAU
Jolanta OGAR
Kyck
Kyck
www.vadlaulara.at Kelag, AEZ, BMW, Österreichisches Bundesheer
BRA 177Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Ana BARBACHAN
Cbvela
Cbvela
http://www.facebook.com/fernandaeana470class and the new website www.fernandaeana.com.br
BRA 187Renata DECNOP
Isabel SWAN
Cbvela
Cbvela
BUL 243Yana MARKOVA
Ina ILIEVA
Omc Nessebar 2000
 
CHI 2Nadja HORWITZ
Begoña GUMUCIO
Cofradía Nautica Del Pacífico
Club De Yates Algarrobo
CHN 1211Liping CAI
Yang GAO

CHN 221Xiaoli WANG
Xufeng HUANG

CHN 616Xiaomei XU
Chunyan YU

CRO 111Enia NINCEVIC
Romana ZUPAN

CZE 7Hana CHUDEJOVA
Lenka MRZILKOVA

RODOP
ESP 133Marina GALLEGO
Fatima REYES
Club Maritimo San Antonio De La Playa (cmsap)
Real Club De Regatas Cartagena (rcrc)
Illes Balears, Sandiline
ESP 2Sofia TORO
Pilar AMARO
R.c.n.coruña
R.c.n.vigo
ESP 27Angela PUMARIEGA
Carmen MATEO
Real Club Astur Regatas
Club Nautico De Sada
CORETI,
ESP 3Lucía LLÓPIZ DOMÍNGUEZ
Laura LLÓPIZ CASTEDO
Rcn Vigo
Rcn Vigo
FUNDACIÓN DEPORTE GALEGO
ESP 6Alba BOU SERRA
Julia SUBIRA FELIP
Club Vela Blanes
Club Vela Blanes
WWW.NAUTICAEMPORDA.COM WWW.NORFEU
EST 20Marjaliisa UMB
Elise UMB
PSS "MARU"
PSS "MARU"
FIN 141Rosa LINDQVIST
Annina TAKALA
Marjaniemen Purjehtijat
Ekenäs Segelsällskap
Vallila Interior
FRA 22Cassandre BLANDIN
Mery De Bellegarde CHARLOTTE
Sno Nantes
Sno Nantes
Direct Sailing La Baule
FRA 2565Suquart MORGANE
Jean ISABELLE

FRA 2701CLAIRE BROSSON
ELODIE SPANNAGEL
Yacht Club Toulon
Club Nautique De La Mutche
FRA 39Maëlenn LEMAÎTRE
Aloïse RETORNAZ
E.v.locquirec
E.v.locquirec
Selden
FRA 9Camille LECOINTRE
Mathilde GERON

GBR 000Annabel VOSE
Kirstie URWIN

GBR 118Hannah MILLS
Saskia CLARK
Royal Thames YC
Royal Thames YC
GBR 838Jess LAVERY
Megan BRICKWOOD
Emsworth Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
GBR 849Joanna FREEMAN
Katie TOMSETT
Parkstone
Hayling Island
GBR 853Anna BURNET
Bryony Bennett-Lloyd
Royal Northern & Clyde Yacht Club
GBR 862Sophie WEGUELIN
Eilidh MCINTYRE
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
GBR 865Amy SEABRIGHT
Anna CARPENTER
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Elton Sailing Club
GER 24Nadine BÖHM
Karoline GÖLTZER
Deutscher Touring Yachtclub
Audi, Sap, Marinepool, Liros
GER 5000Catrin JANSSEN
Jana HILLER
Zwischenahner Segelklub E.v.
Zwischenahner Segelklub E.v.
GER 72Annika BOCHMANN
Elisabeth PANUSCHKA
Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee
STG, Audi, SAP, Marinepool, Liros
GRE 11Dimitra PAGIDA
Alina STRATIGIOU
Piraeus Sailing Club
Piraeus Sailing Club
 http://www.ellinikapsaria.gr
GRE 44Despoina STEFANOUDAKI
Rafailina KLONARIDOU
N.c.t.h.
N.c.t.h.
HUN 91Orsolya SIPOS
Zsofia SIPOS
Mtk
Mtk
ISR 11Noya BAR-AM
Danielle MAMAN
Hapoel Tel-aviv
Hapoel Tel-aviv
ISR 77Tsuf ZAMET
Lia BIRAN
Sdot-yam Sailing Club
Sdot-yam Sailing Club
 
ITA 16Roberta CAPUTO
Giulia PAOLILLO
C.c.aniene
C.c.aniene
ITA 52Francesca KOMATAR
Sveva CARRARO

JPN 1Ai YOSHIDA
Miho YOSHIOKA
Benesse
Benesse
NED 216Afrodite KYRANAKOU
Anneloes VAN VEEN
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
NED 6Michelle BROEKHUIZEN
Marieke JONGENS
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg
NZL 75Jo ALEH
Polly POWRIE
Takapuna Boating Club
Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron
POL 11Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC
Natalia WOJCIK
Sejk Pogon Szczecin
Sejk Pogon Szczecin
POR 2Sara CARMO
Matilde PINHEIRO DE MELO
Clube Naval De Cascais
Ginásio Clube Naval De Faro
RUS 1Anastasiia GUSEVA
Yana STOKOLESOVA
Nadezda Gubernii Saratov
Nadezda Gubernii Saratov
 
RUS 97Alisa KIRILYUK
Liudmila DMITRIEVA
Moscow Ss, Khlebnikovo
Orbita
Zhik
SLO 64Tina MRAK
Veronika MACAROL

SWE 348Lisa ERICSON
Astrid GABRIELSSON
Gkss
Gkss
UKR 93Anna KYSELOVA
Anastasiya KRASKO

USA 1712Anne HAEGER
Briana PROVANCHA

Sperry Top
USA 88Sydney BOLGER
Carly SHEVITZ
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
Santa Barbara Yacht Club
US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider
470 Women - 56 ENTRIES

COACH/TEAM LEADER Entries
 NAME CLUB     
Genaro MAGGI  
Alejandro IRIGOYEN  
Daniel SMITH
Victor KOVALENKO
Cor VAN DER NAGEL
Andrei MOROZOV  
Paulo RIBEIRO
Rodrigo AMADO
Yusheng JI
Karlo KRPELJEVIC
Edo FANTELA  
Antonin MRZILEK  
Tobias Maduro NØRBO
Jorge ANGULO BATISTA
Prats Viñas KIKU  
Dumortier BERTRAND  
Philippe MICHEL  
Alain CHAMPY  
Steven LOVEGROVE  
Steve IRISH  
Alvaro MARINHO
Marek CHOCIAN  
Robert REMUS
Bernd ZIRKELBACH
Andreas PALERAS
Orologas GERASIMOS  
Athanasios PACHOUMAS  
Fotis GEORGOPOULOS
Barath GABOR  
Giulio DESIDERATO  
Nicola PITANTI
Andrea TRANI
Simone MALAGUGINI  
Ruslana TARAN  
Kenichi NAKAMURA
Akihito NAKAMURA
Kenji NAKAMURA
Ilias MYLONAS
Nathan HANDLEY
Hamish WILLCOX
Zdzislaw STANIUL
Andrzej OGRODNIK  
Nikoaos DROUGKAS
Pedro PINTO  
Mikhail ZABOLOTNOV
Sergey KUZOVOV
Sergey EGOROV
Gideon KLIGER  
Dusan PUH
Karlo HMELJAK
Tomaž COPI
Oleksandr GERASYMENKO
Volodymyr KYSELOV  
Romain BONNAUD  
Coach/Team Leader - 54 ENTRIES

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address: