Boatman Bonanza, Sunderland Yacht Club , 24 Aug 2019 - 25 Aug 2019

Totals : 55 Entries
DOUBLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
470 767Graeme ROBERTSON
Emma Joy ROBERTSON
Royal Tay Yacht Club
Rtyc
Fireball 14556John TURLEY
Philip WHITEHEAD
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Flying Fifteen 3463John THORNLEY
Keith JAMIESON
Ullswater Yacht Club
Royal Windermere Yacht Club
RS 200 1682Andrew BROWN
Alex SUTCLIFFE
Tynemouth SC
RS 200 608Tom CLAYTON
Gabriella VINER
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Brancaster SC
RS200 1571Allan LENNOX
Neil MANDERSON
Hsc
Hsc
RS200 1637Oliver GROVES
Esther PARKHURST
Beaver SC
Beaver SC
RS400 1325Lawrence LOGAN
James LOGAN
Nottinghamshire County
Nottinghamshire County
RS800 1014Sam WALLER
Rob RICHARDSON
Beaver Sailing Club
Royal Windermere SC
RS800 1138Honor FELL
Robbie GILMORE
Qmsc
Qmsc
RS800 1171James PENTY
Eddie GRAYSON
Beaver SC
Beaver SC
RS800 982Neal GIBSON
Keith MACEY
Downs SC
Downs SC
SB20 3015David ATKINSON
Roger BACON
Sunderland YC
SB20 3045Ken WARD
Laura BALL
Sunderland YC
South Shields
SB20 3085Danny BOATMAN
Lee BOATMAN
Sunderland Yacht Club
SB20 3095Mark BRAMMER
Ruth BRAMMER
Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club
Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club
DOUBLEHANDER - 16 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Devoti D-One 0Paul DAVIS Lymington Town Sailing Club
Laser 170530Harry BROWN Budworth
Laser 173609Richard CLAYTON Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser 196000Brad HILTON
Laser 205158James TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser radial 168898Susan BROWN Budworth
Laser Radial 209216Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green
laser Radial 214321Thomas PARKHURST Beaver Sailing Club/aswc-portland/rlmyc
Laser Radial 215303Nick WELBOURN Hykeham S/c
Laser Standard 161643Andy WEATHERSPOON Drsc
Laser Standard 192498Simon WEATHERSPOON Drsc
Moth 4542David HIVEY
Musto 566Jono SHELLEY Uyc
Musto 588Adam OVINGTON
Musto 593Jamie HILTON Aberdeen / Dalgety Bay
Musto Skiff 075Callum ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 200Kieran GRAHAM Derwent Reservoir
musto skiff 305Robbie WILSON Wormit Boating Club
Musto Skiff 334Ian ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 385Terry PRESSDEE Yorkshire Dales SC
Musto skiff 448Callum FINDLAY Ullswater YC
Musto Skiff 474Alastair CONN Derwent Reservoir
Musto Skiff 481Josh MORAN Ullswater YC
MUSTO SKIFF 500Tom CONWAY Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 530Danny BOATMAN Syc
Musto Skiff 533Stuart KEEGAN Drsc
Musto skiff 544Ben SCHOOLING Stokes Bay
Musto skiff 546Ian TROTTER Derwent Reservoir SC
Musto Skiff 556Graeme OLIVER Wilsonian SC
Musto Skiff 58Euan HURTER Point Yacht Club
Musto Skiff 586John MCAFEE Derwent Resevior SC
Mustoskiff 394Nigel WALBANK Lymington Town SC
Mustoskiff 483John EVANS Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Mustoskiff 527Dan TROTTER Derwent Reservoir
RS Aero 2188Mark ADDISON Upper Thames SC
RS Aero 2684Richard PURDY Kielder Water SC
Rs700 945Richard LILLEY Lymington Town Sailing Club
SB20 3057Bill MAUGHAN
Tbc 1Ian TURNBULL Sunderland
SINGLEHANDER - 39 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Enter >>>>

Manage Your Entry

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.

EntryID
Password