SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
49er 3 | Colin RAWLINSON Garry DOBSON | Roa Island Boat Club Roa Island Boat Club | |
Cherub - 97 Rules 2659 | Oliver GOOLDEN Robin JONES | Covenham SC | |
Enterprise 23272 | Dave STANIFORTH George PANTER | Ulley SC Ulley SC | |
Fireball 14834 | Pete SLINGSBY Austin FLATHER | Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club | |
Javelin 548 | Brian DIXON Mark DIXON | Pwllheli SC | |
Javelin 572 | Matthew BOTFILED Neil REID | Pennine Sailing Club Pennine Sailing Club | |
Javelin 577 | Richard SMITH Kathryn SMITH | Pennine SC Pennine SC | |
Laser 2000 2610 | King PAUL Richard SHARPE | Girton Girton | |
RS200 1251 | Harry CAPPLEMAN Emma MUXWORTHY | Pennine Sailing Club Pennine Sailing Club | |
Rs200 1631 | Martin PENTY Luke DICKINSON | Beaver SC | |
RS200 1637 | Ollie GROVES Esther PARKHURST | Beaver Beaver | |
RS500 1040 | Mike SAUL Oliver KENT | Ydsc Ydsc | |
Scorpion 2044 | Steven WALKER Jerry HANNABUSS | Pennine SC Pennine SC | |
DOUBLEHANDER - 13 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
Aero 1744 | Matt THURSFIELD | Chelmarsh | |
Aero 2421 | Paul SPEIRS | Notts County Sailing Club | |
Contender 2422 | Neil FERGUSON | Yorkshire Dales SC | |
Contender 2490 | Paul GREEN | Clwb Hwylio Y Felinheli | |
Contender 398 | Rodger WHITE | King George SC | |
contender 605 | Dave BURRELL | Covenham SC | |
Hobie 18 Formula 6 | Trevor JONES | Filey Sailing Club | |
International Contender 2523 | Liz POTTER | West Kirby Sailing Club | |
laser 139189 | Matt FAIRLEY | Pennine Sailing | |
Laser 16758 | Ian TURRELL | SCammonden Water SC | |
Laser 184333 | Richard OLIVER | Ripon Sailing Club | |
Laser 1 216004 | Neville SENIOR | SCammonden Sailing Club | |
Laser Radial 162837 | Matthew ALRED | ||
Laser Radial 8341 | Charlotte HARTUP | Filey | |
Laser standard 161643 | Andy WEATHERSPOON | Derwent Reservior SC | |
Laser standard 192498 | Simon WEATHERSPOON | Derwent Reservior SC | |
Laser Standard 209134 | Dominic BARNES | Pennine SC | |
Lightning 368 66 | Chris HILL | Ulley Sailing Club | |
Optimist 5667 | Sebastian SMITH | Pennine SC | |
Optimist 5899 | Eddy REID | Pennine Sailing Club | |
Optimist 6065 | Liam BOYCE | Filey SC | |
Phantom 1138 | Matt BUTLER | Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club | |
Phantom 1311 | Nathan HARBUT | Pennine | |
Phantom 1412 | Adam PERRY | Pennine SC | |
RS 100 8.4 207 | Edward BARNES | Pennine SC | |
RS Aero 1581 | Steve STEWART | Rya | |
RS Aero 1594 | Julie ARCHER | Ullswater Yacht Club | |
RS Aero 1653 | Richard BUTLER | Covenham SC | |
RS Aero 2150 | Jackie CRAVEN | SCammonden | |
RS Aero 2155 | Iain MCGONIGAL | East Lothian Yacht Club | |
RS Aero 2603 | Eleanor CRAIG | Draycote Water | |
RS Aero 7 2146 | Nick CRAVEN | SCammonden | |
RS Tera 1921 | Rebecca GREEN | Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club | |
RS Tera 2365 | Max RAWLINSON | Roa Island Boat Club | |
RS Tera Pro 822 | Olivia RAWLINSON | Roa Island Boat Club | |
RS Tera Sport 1610 | Freddie WOOD | Leigh And Lowton | |
RS Tera Sport 2393 | James CATTERALL | Derwent Reservoir SC | |
RS300 339 | Cheryl WOOD | Pennine Sc | |
SOLO 5732 | Malcolm FIRTH | Ulley Sailing Club | |
Solution 441 | Marcus SHAW | Girton Sailing Club | |
Supernova 582 | Amie KING | Girton Sailing Club | |
supernova 706 | Ed JOHNSON | Girton SC | |
Topper 45438 | Hayden MOORE | Notts County Sailing Club | |
Vortex assymetric 2016 | Edwyn CORTEEN | Penning SC? | |
SINGLEHANDER - 44 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry
If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.