Totals : 640 Entries
CLASS TBC Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Alistair Roaf
Alister Barker
Class TBC - 2 ENTRIES

DOUBLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
National 18 000Peter GRAY
Rich Pepperdine/ SIMON FORBES
Staunton harold sc
Spitfire 057James STACEY
Catherine ELSON
Brightlingsea Sailing Club
Spitfire 057James STACEY
Catherine ELSON
Brightlingsea
Nacra 15 Spi DH 079William HARRISON
Arabella SABBERTON
Grafham water sailing club/Marconi sc
GP14 1Geoff EDWARDS
Josh PORTER
Budworth SC
RS800 1008John CURRAN
Kevin ARMSTRONG
Datchet S.C.
RS800 1008John CURRAN
Kevin ARMSTRONG
Datchet S.C.
RS200 1025Alex BEANEY
Hannah LIPTROT
Wembley Sailing Club
RS200 1025Alex BEANEY
Hannah LIPTROT
Wembley SC
RS500 1040Mike SAUL
Oli KENT
yorkshire Dales sailing club
RS800 1043Christopher DODD
Bryony MEAKINS
Rutland Water SC
RS200 1071Sam WALLER
Tim WALLER
Beaver S.C
Wayfarer 10710Adam WICKENDEN
Stuart HALL
Silver Wing SC
Wayfarer 10710Adam WICKENDEN
Stuart HALL
Silver Wing SC
Silver Wing SC
RS200 1076Ethan DAWSON
Isabel ABBATT
Bassenthwaite Sailing Club
Laser Vago XD 1083Paul DELAMERE
Paul DELAMERE
YDSC
Ydsc
RS200 1092Ben LULHAM ROBINSON
Ellie CLARK
Yeadon SC
Wayfarer 11093Andrew WILSON
Tom WILSON
Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS400 1112Jon ABBATT
Tbc TBC
Ullswater YC
RS200 1112Nigel PEPPERDINE
Tim HARTLEY
Staunton Harold
RS200 1112Nigel PEPPERDINE
Diana PEPPERDINE
Staunton Harold
RS200 1118Faye CASWELL
Tom SQUIRES
YDSC
Topaz Argo 11421Andrew EVERITT
Jason DRYDEN
North Herts & East Beds
RS400 1150Matt VELAMAIL
Tim BROWNELL
Rotherham
RS800 1158Edward NORBURY
Charlie HUTCHINGS
Coventry University Sailing Club
RS800 1166Ralph SINGLETON
Sophie SINGLETON
Datchet Water S C
RS800 1166Ralph SINGLETON
Sophie SINGLETON
Datchet Water S C
Osprey 1175Emma S STEVENSON
Tim BOWDEN
Weymouth
Osprey 1175Emma STEVENSON
Tim BOWDEN
Weymouth
Weymouth
Osprey 1175Emma S STEVENSON
Tim BOWDEN
Weymouth
RS800 1188Daniel GOODMAN
Debbie ROBERTSHAW
Datchet Water SC
RS400 1189Steve RESTALL
Chris STUBBS
Downs
Downs
29er 1196Sonia EVANS Hickling Broad Sailing Club/GWSC
RS400 1202Sam KNIGHT
John KNIGHT
Bartley Sailing Club
RS800 1207Nick ROBINS
Billy VENNIS-OZANNE
HISC
RS800 1207Chris RASHLEY
Tbc TBC
Royal London Yacht Club
RS400 1216Simon BYRNE
Rachel BYRNE
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS400 1248Peter DYER
Alan ROGERS
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Nacra 15 Spi DH 126William SMITH
Abigail CLARKE
Grafham Water Sailing Club
RS400 1262Jon WILLARS
Richard BRAMELD
welton
RS400 1280Iain HORLOCK
Alex HORLOCK
Exe S C
RS400 1283Chris PICKLES
Matt SHARMAN
RYA
RS400 1309Russ CLARK
Penny CLARK
Stokes Bay SC / RNSA
Stokes Bay SC / Rnsa
Fireball 13151Dan JOHNSON
Ben LATHAM
Errwood Sailing Club
Fireball 13151Dan JOHNSON
Ben LATHAM
Errwood Sailing Club
Fireball 13151Dan JOHNSON
Ben LATHAM
Errwood Sailing Club
GP14 13251Ian DOBSON
Gemma DOBSON
The SMVC
GP14 13251Ian DOBSON
Gemma DOBSON
The SMVC
GP14 13326Chris MARTIN
Bradley EELES
Midland SC
Bartley SC
Osprey 1343Richard MARSHALL
Andrew EDMONDS
Poole YC
Osprey 1347Philip MEAKINS
Tommo TOMSON
Warsash sailing club
Osprey 1347Philip MEAKINS
Nick WILLIS
Warsash
Osprey 1347Philip MEAKINS
Mark TOMSON
Warsash SC
Osprey 1347Philip MEAKINS
Ed WILKINSON
Warsash
Osprey 1347Philip MEAKINS
Tba TBA
Warsash
RS200 1362Greg HALL
Honor FELL
Itchenor SC
Osprey 1369Roger BLAKE
Jamie BLAKE
Great Moor SC
Great Moor SC
GP14 13713Chris LOMAX
Tba TBA
WHSC
Fireball 13716Paul BERRY
Phil KIRBY
Gunfleet /dabchicks
Fireball 13716Paul BERRY
Phil KIRBY
Gunfleet /dabchicks
GP14 13721Nick DEVEREUX
Geoff EDWARDS
Budworth SC/ UPSPC
GP14 13787Keith STREET
Hannah LIPTROT
WHSC
GP14 13870Maciej MATYJASZCZUK
Charlote COTTER
Welsh harp SC
GP14 13870Maciej MATYJASZCZUK
Andy FERRINGTON
Welsh Harp SC London
GP14 13870Maciej MATYJASZCZUK
Andy FERRINGTON
Welsh harp sc
GP14 14051Ed DUTTON
Michelle EVANS
South Staffs SC
GP14 14132Fergus BARNHAM
Andy HUNTER
Snettisham Beach
GP14 14188John HAYES
Joel JAMES
West Lancs and Southport
GP14 14224Pete GRAY
Richard PEPPERDINE
Shsc
GP14 14224Nigel PEPPERDINE
Richard PEPPERDINE
Shsc
RS200 1428Richard BROWN
Judith BROWN
Draycote
RS400 1435Matthew SHEAHAN
Ellie SHEAHAN
Netley SC
Fireball 14388James CUXSON
James Neil ARNOTT
Newhaven & Seaford SC18
Fireball 14388James CUXSON
James Neil ARNOTT
Newhaven & Seaford SC
RS200 1452Alistair HODGSON
Joanna Worrall
RYA
RS400 1452Howard EELES
Guy MASON
Bartley
RS200 1452Alistair HODGSON
Joanna WORRALL
RYA
RS400 1453Stuart HALMAN
Anna WALSH
Leigh and Lowton SC
RS400 1453Stuart HALMAN
Anna WALSH
Leigh and Lawton SC
RS400 1454Jon HEISSIG
Nicky GRIFFIN
Llangorse SC
RS400 1454Jon HEISSIG
Nicky GRIFFIN
Llangorse SC
RS400 1454Jon HEISSIG
Nicky GRIFFIN
Llangorse SC
Fireball 14556John TURLEY
Matt ROSS
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Fireball 14592Zoe BAZEN
Charlie SANSOM
Bowmoor SC
Fireball 14592Zoe BAZEN
Charlie SANSOM
Bowmoor SC
Fireball 14665Peter BLAKEY
Ellen CAMPBELL
Draycote Water
Fireball 14774Jack BERRY
Elliot BERRY
Royal hospital school
Fireball 14774Jack BERRY
Tbc TBC
Royal hospital school
Fireball 14774Jack BERRY
Elliot BERRY
Royal hospital school
Fireball 14834Neil ASHURST
Pete SLINGSBY
yorkshire dales sailing club
Fireball 14886Simon MASKELL
Thomas MASKELL
Hunts SC
Fireball 14938Georgia BOOTH
Ioana DIXON
Scaling Dam SC
Fireball 14950Chris THORNE
Tbc TBC
Lyme Regis SC
Fireball 14950Chris THORNE
Tbc TBC
LRSC
Fireball 15066Mark MASKELL
Nigel SHEPPARD
Blackwater SC
Fireball 15066Mark MASKELL
Nigel SHEPPARD
Blackwater SC
Fireball 15070Isaac MARSH
Oliver DAVENPORT
Dovestones
Fireball 15073Sam METTAM
Tim SAUNDERS
Papercourt sailing club
Fireball 15096Penny CLARK
Russell CLARK
Stokes Bay SC / RNSA
Stokes Bay SC / Rnsa
Fireball 15107Richard CORNES
James GOODFELLOW
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Fireball 15113Ian DOBSON
Richard WAGSTAFF
Burwain
Fireball 15122David HALL
Paul CONSTABLE
Blackwater SC
Fireball 15123Matt BURGE
Dan SCHIEBER
Poole YC
Fireball 15130Dave WINDER
Ben RAYNER
Hollingworth SC
Fireball 15133Kevin HOPE
Russell THORNE
Notts County Sailing Club
Lyme Regis Sailing Club
Fireball 1514Dj EDWARDS
Vyv TOWNEND
Bough Beech
Fireball 15141Ian DOBSON
Richard WAGSTAFF
The SMVC
Fireball 15141Ian DOBSON
Richard WAGSTAGG
The SMVC
Fireball 15143Georgia BOOTH
Oliver DAVENPORT
Scaling Dam
Fireball 15143Georgia BOOTH
Oliver DAVENPORT
Scaling Dam
RS200 1536Andrew BROWN
Alex SUTCLIFFE
Tynemouth / Budworth
Int 14 1556Daniel HOLMAN
Graeme OLIVER
Netley
RS200 1601Jonny MCGOVERN
Sarah MCGOVERN
Port dinorwic
RS200 1601Jonny MCGOVERN
Sarah MCGOVERN
Port Dinorwic
RS200 1629Philip BAILEY
Helen BAILEY
Hunts SC
Laser Vago XD 164Ed DEACON
Gaynor CLARKE
Hunts SC
RS200 1653Peter HUDSON
Adam HUDSON
Grafham Water Sailing Club
K6 170Stephen GRAHAM
Danny FAULKNER
Grafham
K6 172Michael TRUEMAN
Martin GIBSON
Oxford SC
Laser Vago XD 1814Dave BAXTER
Kate MELLOR
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser Vago XD 1814Dave BAXTER
Kate MELLOR
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
K6 189Tim WILLIAMS
Ross LONSDALE
Oxford S C
Scorpion 2001Peter MITCHELL
Malcolm JAMES
South Cerney SC
Scorpion 2022James GARDNER
Anne GARDNER
Hayling island sailing club
Scorpion 2023Rachael RHODES
Hannah EDGE
Staunton harold
Scorpion 2023Rachael RHODES
Hannah EDGE
Staunton harold
Scorpion 2023Rachel RHODES
Hannah EDGE
Staunton Harold
Scorpion 2034Alan KRAILING
Simon FORBES
Waldringfield
Shsc
2000 21658Norman BYRD
Sam BYRD
Northampton
2000 22340Matt WRIGHT
Alexandra PEPPER
Keyhaven
Enterprise 22439Phil BEVAN
Laura BEVAN
Grafham Water Sailing Club
Enterprise 22461Steve BLACKBURN
Ian RITCHIE
West Lancashire Yacht Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Emma COLEMAN
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Alex HOMER
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Alex HOMER
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Nancy GUDGEON
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Emma COLEMAN
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Gabrielle BARTHELEMY
Midland Sailing Club
Enterprise 22901Paul YOUNG
Jared LEWIS
Midland Sailing Club
Lark 2293Gareth RUSSELL
Aimee RUSSELL
Paxton Lakes SC
Enterprise 23349Ann JACKSON
Alan SKEENS
Burghfield Sailing Club
Burghfield Sailing Club
Enterprise 23411Richard PRYKE
Amelia PRYKE
Ripon Sailing Club
RS200 244Tom COOKE
Olly COOKE
Bowmoor
Lark 2528Stuart HYDON
Ann BIGLIN
Shustoke SC
Lark 2528Stuart HYDON
Jane SCOT-DAVIES
Shustoke SC
2000 2607Lottie HARLAND
Will PORTER
Burghfield SC/ Weston SC
2000 2610Tony BLEASEDALE
Paul KING
Girton sc
29er 2661Monique VENNIS-OZANNE
John MATHER
HHSC
RS400 273Georgre SWYER
Eleanor RICE-BIRCHALL
Coniston
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
Chipstead
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
Chipstead
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
Chipstead
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
CHIPSTEAD
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
CHIPSTEAD
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
CHIPSTEAD
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
CHIPSTEAD
Graduate 2901Hamilton ROAF
Alistair ROAF
Chipstead
Chipstead
Tasar 2921Chris SALLIS
Matt FRARY
Gt Yarmouth and Gorleston
2000 2924Darren HORTON
Andy KATENAS
Andy k
29er 313Megan THORNLEY
James ABBATT
Ullswater Yacht Club
SB20 3276George BARKER
George TURNER
Oxford Sailing Club
49er 343Matty LYONS
James LYONS
Ullswater YC
Ullswater YC
49er 343Matty LYONS
James LYONS
Ullswater Yacht Club
49er 343Matty LYONS
James LYONS
Ullswater YC
National 12 3543John MEADOWCROFT
Oliver MEADOWCROFT
Upper Thames
National 12 3548Nick COPSEY
Stephen CARVER
Stokes Bay
National 12 3548Nick COPSEY
Stephen CARVER
stokes bay sc
Flying 15 3583Mike WILCZYNSKI
Jean WILCZYNSKI
RORC
Merlin Rocket 3620Tom PROCTER
Henry HUTCHISON
Hunts SC
Merlin Rocket 3634Richard COULTER
Chris HILL
fisher green
Flying 15 3645Nicholas TAYLOR
Ian DUBOCK
Grafham Water Sailing Club
Merlin Rocket 3659Sam PASCOE
Megan PASCOE
Castle cove sc
Merlin Rocket 3663Simon KERR
Simon HATTLE
Hunts Sailing Club
Merlin Rocket 3682Jon STEWARD
Harry STEWARD
Fishers Green SC
Fishers Green SC
Merlin Rocket 3736Roger PHILLIPS
Will CROCKER
BURGHFIELD SC
Epsc
Merlin Rocket 3739Ben MCGRANE
Christian HUMPHRIES
Netley SC
Merlin Rocket 3739Ben MCGRANE
James STEWART
Netley SC
Merlin Rocket 3746Jasper BARNHAM
Pete NICHOLSON
Brightlingsea
Merlin Rocket 3758Tim SAXTON
Jodie GREEN
Grafham and Itchenor
Merlin Rocket 3763Mark BARMES
Josh Wilce
Whitstable Yacht Club
Merlin Rocket 3766Andy DALBY
James DALBY
TVSC
Merlin Rocket 3766Andrew DALBY
James DALBY
TVSC
Merlin Rocket 3776Nick CRAIG
Emma CLARKE
Frensham Burghfield
Merlin Rocket 3776Alan ROBERTS
Rob HENDERSON
Hisc
Merlin Rocket 3776Nick CRAIG
Alan ROBERTS
Frensham Burghfield
Merlin Rocket 3790Colin BROCKBANK
Russell HALL
Wembley
Flying 15 3794David PHILPOTT
Pippa CHAPMAN
GWSC
Flying 15 3886Bruce BONAR
David ASHWORTH
Rutland SC
Flying 15 3957Charles APTHORP
Charlie APTHORP
HISC
Flying 15 3966Richard LEDGER
Mark ALDRIDGE
Grafham Water
National 18 401Oliver HOUSEMAN
Steve WATTON
Tamesis Club
Miracle 4020John TIPPETT
Kathy BOULTON
Draycote Water SC
Flying 15 4024Simon KNELLER
Simon DABSON
GWSC
Flying 15 4027Michael CLAPP
Mike FIRTH
Datchet Water Sailing Club
Flying 15 4042Tim O'BRIEN
Colin FERRA
GWSC
Flying 15 4043Julian CLARKE
Colin BURND
Grafham Water SC
National 18 406Jessica BERNEY
Hugo BERNEY
Datchet Water Sailing Club
National 18 412Tom CROSBIE
Chloe Crosbie / RICHARD LEONARD
Royal Cork YC
National 18 412Ewen BARRY
Stanley Browne DION BARRETT
MBSC
National 18 412Colin BARRY
Pansie MEARA
RCYC/MBSC
National 18 417Peter GRAY
Richard Pepperdine SIMON FORBES
Staunton Harold
Comet Trio 433Adrian PADRO
Tracie PADRO
Shustoke
Comet Trio 433Adrian PADRO
Tracie PADRO
Shustoke S.C
4000 4568David MARCHANT
Fran HOWELL
Grafham Water SC
RS Feva XL 4904Katheryn BYNE
Phoebe JONES
Draycote Water Sailing Club
Topaz Xenon 4974Marcus SHAW
Amie KING
Girton SC
Topaz Xenon 4974Marcus SHAW
Amie KING
Girton Sailing Club
420 50468Andy MARTIN
Oliver DWIGHT
Grafham
420 51571James GEORGE
Harry GWORGE
Burghfield
420 51740James GEORGE
Harry GEORGE
Burfield
420 51751James GEORGE
Harry GEORGE
Burghfield
RS200 519Sue BRANNAM
Mike PROVEN
Burghfield SC
Burghfield SC
420 52480Maksymilian STEELE
Szymon MATYJASZCZUK
Welsh harp
420 52480Maksymilian STEELE
Szymon MATYJASZCZUK
Welsh harp
RS400 532Adam SIMMS
John SIMMS
Yorkshire Dales SC
420 53377John HAYES
Joel JAMES
Southport/West Lancs
420 53377John HAYES
Joel JAMES
Southport/West Lancs
420 54536Tom COLLYER
Jamie HARRIS
WKSC
420 54537Ellie CLARK
Elizabeth CATTERMOLE
Grafham Water SC
420 54537Ellie CLARK
Elizabeth CATTERMOLE
Grafham Water SC
420 55242Megan FERGUSON
Bettine HARRIS
FPSC
420 55634Alex COLQUITT
Rebecca COLES
West Kirby
420 56115Dylan MC PHERSON
Andrew STURT
Burnham Sailing Club
420 56339Eleanor KEERS
Aaron CHADWICK
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
RS Feva XL 5764Oliver RAYNER
Matthew RAYNER
yorkshire dales sc
RS200 626Will TAYLOR
Matt TAYLOR
Brightlingsea Sailing Club
Laser II 6540Steven BISHOP
Amie KING
Girton SC
RS500 659Peter CURTIS
James CURTIS
Grafham Water Sailing Club
RS200 663Charlotte COTTER
Szymon MATYJASZCZUK
Welsh harp SC
49er 691Joe BIRD
Clare BIRD
Blackwater SC
Blackwater SC
B14 729Nick CRAIG
Pete NICHOLSON
Frensham Burghfield
RS200 732Greg JONES
Caroline NOEL
Draycote
Draycote
29er 736Sam BRIGGS
Chris HASLAM
Norfolk Punt Club
29er 736Sam BRIGGS
Chris HASLAM
Norfolk Punt Club
RS400 741Mikey FERGUSON
Philip ADAMS
RUYC
Ruyc
Laser Vago XD 742Lee CARTER
Dan TROWSDALE
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS400 754Peter CLAYTON
Richard CLAYTON
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
B14 766Barry PRICE
Adam KICTEN
grafham
B14 784Mark BARNES
Charlotte HORLOCK
Exe Sailing Club
Exe Sailing Club
Albacore 7920Peter SNOWDON
Jason UPTON
Scaling Dam Sailing Club
Formula 18 8David WHITE
Jon SWEET
GWSC
505 8055Gary FOWLER
Tba TBA
Hunts
RS200 818Nick MARLEY
Ian PEACE
Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club
RS800 825Guy HUMPHREY
Sarah HUMPHREY
gwsc
470 840Paul BROTHERTON
Ryan ORR
Glossop SC
RS200 845George BECK
Luke MAPLEY
Papercourt
RS200 845George BECK
Luke MAPLEY
Papercourt SC
505 8514Michael SIMS
Rich NURSE
Carsington Sc
Formula 18 876Megan SMITH
David NICKALLS
Grafham Water Sailing Club
RS200 876Callum ESCRITT
Tom GAYTON
Yorkshire Dales Sailing CLub
505 8881Neil RABBITTS
Mike PRIDDLE
Burton SC
505 8881Neil RABBITTS
Mike PRIDDLE
Burton SC
Laser Vago XD 892Chris EVERITT
Eleanor EVERITT
YDSC
Ydsc
RS200 905James SAINSBURY
Chantelle LONGSTAFF
grafham water centre
505 9093Ben ILIFFE
Andrew GEORGE
Datchet
505 9177Tom GILLARD
Harry BRIDDON
Sheffield Viking
Norfolk Punt 94Colin MURRAY
Oly MURRAY
Ullswater yacht club
Norfolk Punt 94Colin MURRAY
Oly MURRAY
Ullswater Yacht Club
Ullswater Yacht Club
Norfolk Punt 94Colin MURRAY
Oly MURRAY
Ullswater Yacht Club
Ullswater Yacht Club
Norfolk Punt 94Colin MURRAY
Oly MURRAY
Ullswater Yacht Club
Ullswater YC
RS400 963Caroline WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Bartley SC
RS400 963Adam WHITEHOUSE
Chris BOWNES
Wilsonian
RS200 968Keith ESCRITT
Andrea CLOUGH
Yorkshire Dales SC
DOUBLEHANDER - 263 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Laser 4.7 0Fergus PYE Draycote Water Sailing Club
Laser 0000000Jamie ROGERS none
Musto Skiff 097James NUTTALL Datchet Water Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1001Mark LEWIS Oxford Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1002David CHERRILL Broadwater Sailing Club
RS700 1046Miles ROEBUCK Oxford
RS Aero 7 1068Charlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC
RS Aero 7 1088Julia ALLAN YDSC
RS Aero 7 1089Kent MARTIN Ogston
RS Aero 7 1089Kent MARTIN Ogston Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 1089Kent MARTIN Ogston SC
D-One 11Rob JONES Warsash
Vortex 1117Mick COLLINS Yorkshire Dales
Hadron H2 113Andrew MCGAW Northampton
Hadron H2 113Chris BROWN Weston SC
Musto Skiff 113Edward WILKINSON Stokes Bay Sailing Club
Hadron H2 113Chris MCCORMACK South Cerney Sailing Club
Hadron H2 113Richard ADAMS Midland sc
Hadron H2 113Alistair GLEN Starcross YC
Phantom 1130Tim PLATT Maidenhead SC
Phantom 1130Tim PLATT Maidehead
Phantom 1138Matthew BUTLER Yorkshire Dales SC
Hadron H2 115Richard LEFTLEY South Cerney Sailing Club
RS Aero 5 1175Natasha SION n/a
Laser Radial 119580Ana-lucia LIMBRICK Sussex Yacht Club
Hadron H2 122Douglas POWELL BURGHFIELD SC
Hadron H2 122Chris GOULD midland sc
Hadron H2 122Steve WARD Bartley
Hadron H2 122Clive HARRIES Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1230Noah REES Torpoint Mosquito SC
RS Aero 7 1230Noah REES Torpoint Mosquito SC
RS Aero 7 1232Steve NORBURY Warsash Sailing Club
Laser Radial 123872Penny WIESER Cam Sailing Club
K1 127Andrew SNELL ASA
K1 127Andrew SNELL ASA
K1 127Andrew SNELL ASA
RS Aero 9 1298Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA
RS Aero 9 1298Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA
RS Aero 5 1301Emily DAVIS Great Moor SC
RS Aero 7 1336Joe GALLIVAN Spinnaker Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1365Dean HASSELL Hunts sc
K1 138Andrew SNELL ASA
K1 138Andrew SNELL ASA
OK 14Karen ROBERTSON Loch Earn SC / Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC
RS100 8.4 140Robert RICHARDSON RWYC
Laser 142408Ben LONGSTAFF GWSC
Phantom 1429Steve DAWSON Leigh & Lowton
RS Vareo 143Jeremy PARK Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Phantom 1434Martin KNOTT Ribble
Phantom 1446Nick ORMAN Castle Cove SC
Phantom 1451Jonathan NUTTALL Tenby
Phantom 1451Jonathan NUTTALL Tenby
Phantom 1456Andy COUCH Leigh and lowton
Phantom 1456Andy Away COUCH Leigh and lowton
Phantom 1456Andy COUCH leigh and lowton
Phantom 1456Andy COUCH Leigh and Lowton SC
Laser Radial 147315Emily BRITTON Cransley
Laser 153588Peter ALLUM Banbury Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 1551Liam WILLIS Lymington Town SC
RS Aero 7 1566Tim HIRE Royal Lymington YC
RS Aero 7 1568Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC
RS Aero 7 1568Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC
Sprint 15 1582Kevin CUMMERSON GWSC
Laser Radial 158399George GRAHAM Burwain Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1586Chris CONLAN Bowmoor
RS Aero 7 1587Chris HATTON Bowmoor SC
Laser Radial 159230Charlie SLEET Cransley
Nacra 16 Solo Spi 16Tony STOKES GWSC
OK 16Mike WOODHEAD Yorkshire Dales SC
RS Aero 7 1637Greg BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club
RS Aero 7 1637Gregory BARTLETT Starcross YC
RS Aero 7 1637Greg BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club
RS Aero 9 1637Greg BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club
RS Aero 9 1637Greg BARTLETT Starcross YC
RS Aero 7 1653Richard BUTLER Covenham SC
Laser 166Graham MACWHIRTER UkLA
Laser 168091George COLES Carsington Sailing club
Laser 168091George COLES Carsington
Laser 168091George COLES Carsington
Laser 168091George COLES Carsington
RS Aero 7 1685Lucy GREENWOOD Oxford Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 1694Nick NEVE Rutland
RS Aero 7 1694Nick NEVE Rutland
D-Zero 170Sebastian PROWSE QMSC
Laser 4.7 170435Ethan CHESHIRE Draycote water
Laser Radial 170828Oliver GOOLDEN Covenham Sailing Club
Laser 171876Bill PICKUP Yorkshire Dales S.C.
Laser Radial 172284William SYMONDS GWSC
Laser 175745Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool and Fleetwood YC
Streaker 1763Paul JAGO Attenborough sc
Streaker 1763Paul JAGO Attenborough sailing club
Streaker 1763Paul JAGO Attenborough sc
D-Zero 177Alistair HILL GWSC
Laser 177526Darren CHESHIRE Draycot water
Laser 177863Tim MATTHEWS Grafham water
Laser 177886Marcellus PRYOR Draycote Water Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 179019George EAMES MATTHEWS Banbury SC
Laser 179051Michael HARGRAVES Yorkshire Dales
RS Aero 5 1795Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON Maidenhead Sailing Club
Laser 179634Robin BOARDMAN Halifax SC
Laser 179647David HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club
D-Zero 181Gordon STEWART North Herts East Beds
RS Aero 7 1817Chris JONES Sutton Bingham Sailing Club
D-Zero 182Mick GREEN Rossendale Valley SC
Laser 182219Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool and Fleetwood Yacht Club
Laser 185722Jack GILLIGAN Island Barn
Challenger 188Alex HOVDEN Papercourt Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 1888Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 1888Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 1888Chris LARR Northampton Sailing club
RS Aero 9 1888Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 189083Georgie ALTHAM Hunts sc
Laser 189111Neil CROSSOUARD Stokes Bay SC
Laser Radial 190859Flynn DAVIES Burnham Sailing Club
D-Zero 191Nigel AUSTIN Cransley
D-Zero 191Nigel AUSTIN Cransley
Laser 192516Tom WHITE Olton Mere
RS Aero 7 1930Paul BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club
RS Aero 7 1930Paul BARTLETT Starcross YC
Laser 193194William WHITTAKER Draycote Water Sailing Club
Sprint 15 1939Christian MASH Grafham Water Sailing Club
Sprint 15 1940Edward TUITE DALTON Draycote Water Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 194122Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC
Laser 4.7 194122Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC
Laser 4.7 194122Tom WILLIAMSON IBRSC / RLymYC
Laser Radial 194659George SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club
Laser Radial 194659George SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club
Laser Radial 194659George SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club
D-Zero 195Rob LENNOX Barnt Green Sailing Club
Streaker 1951Lawrence CREASER Hayling Island Sailing Club
RS Aero 5 1964Alice LUCY Rutland
RS Aero 5 1964Alice LUCY Rutland
RS Aero 5 1964Alice LUCY Rutland
Laser 197369Ross WILLIAMS Grafham Water SC / QMSC
Streaker 1982Martin PENTY Beaver Sailing Club
Laser Radial 198838Curtis MCKAY QUEENSMEAD SAILING CLUB/HOAC
Laser 200089David HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club
RS Aero 9 2001Keith WILLIS Lymington Town SC
Laser 200998Jack HOPKINS Delph Sailing Club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club
Vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER rickmansworth sailing club
Laser Radial 201641Lewis COOP Leigh & Lowton SC
Sprint 15 2022Stuart SNELL GRAFHAM WATER
Laser Radial 202529Sam GRIMSHAW Staunton Harold SC
Laser Radial 204031David CATTO Hunts SC
Laser Radial 204695Alex SMITH King George Sailing Club
Laser Radial 205132Harriet LEE Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser 205158James TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser 206327Peter EDEL King George Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 206488Charlotte ROCKETT Datchet Water SC
Laser 4.7 206715Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury Sailing Club/Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 206715Jack GRAHAM-TROLL Banbury Sailing Club/Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Laser 206782Krishan BHOGAL Manor Park Sailing Club
Laser Radial 206876Oliver BLACKBURN Leigh &Lowton S C
RS Aero 7 2073Tim SEWARD Broadstairs
RS Aero 9 2074Matt EVANS Great Moor SC
Laser Radial 207986Eleanor CRAIG Draycote Water
Laser Radial 207986Eleanor CRAIG Draycote Water Sailing Club
Laser Radial 207986Eleanor CRAIG Draycote Water
Laser Radial 208125Joe SCURRAH Carsington SC
Laser 208938Mark WRIGGLESWORTH Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser 209014Graham TINSLEY Yorkshire Dales SC
RS Aero 7 2093Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC
RS Aero 7 2098Pierce SEWARD Broadstairs
Laser 209835Edward HIGSON Bartley Sailing Club
Laser 209835Edward HIGSON Bartley SC
Laser 209929Thomas WOODINGS Grafham / Carsington
D-One 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham
D-One 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham
D-One 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham
D-One 21Vanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham
RS Aero 5 2100Julie WILLIS Lymington Town SC
Laser 210020Alistair GOODWIN Haversham sc
Laser 210020Alistair GOODWIN Haversham sc
Laser 210020Alistair GOODWIN Haversham sc
Laser Radial 210098William RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC
RS Aero 7 2106Roscoe MARTIN Ogston Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2106Roscoe MARTIN Ogston
RS Aero 7 2106Roscoe MARTIN Ogston SC
Laser 210617Jeremy HIGSON Bartley SC
Laser 210617Jeremy HIGSON Bartley Sailing Club
Laser 210914Craig WILLIAMSON HISC/SHSC
Laser 210914Craig WILLIAMSON HISC/University of Portsmouth
Laser 211320Simon WIGMORE Grafham Water
Laser 211320Simon WIGMORE Grafham Water
Laser 211320Simon WIGMORE Grafham Water
RS Aero 7 2114Hobson JOHN Notts County SC
Laser 211405Daniel WIGMORE grafham Water
Laser 211405Daniel WIGMORE Grafham Water
Laser 211414William BEATTIE RAFSA
Laser 212134Simon CHARLES Grafham Water
Laser Radial 212225Andy BYRNE King George
Laser 213126Ben FLOWER Poly Steps Quay
RS Aero 7 2134Chris WARBURTON South Staffordshire SC
Laser 213640Andy LE GRICE Warsash
OK 2145Sam WOODS R.N.S.A
RS Aero 7 2147John WARBURTON Chew valley lake sailing club
RS Aero 9 2148Gareth GRIFFITHS Island Barn reservoir
RS Aero 7 2162Peter CHAPLIN burghfield
D-Zero 217Thomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club
D-Zero 217Thomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club
D-Zero 217Thomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club
D-Zero 217Thomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club
OK 2176Keith BYERS Morecambe Sailing Club
OK 2179Tony WOODS Glossop Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2186Alan BEATON Notts County
RS Aero 9 2190Alister BARKER QMSC
RS Aero 9 2193Ben CHARNLEY SBSC
RS Aero 7 2204Alan MARKHAM Upper Thames SC
RS Aero 7 2224Richard PAYNE Oxford Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2225Johnnie MCKEOWN Lancing
RS Aero 5 2225John MCKEOWN Lancing SC
Topper 22879Daniel O'TOOLE Banbury Sailing Club
Contender 2315Ben HOLDEN Halifax SC
RS Aero 7 2318Karl THORNE Lymington Town SC
RS Aero 7 2319Stephen COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2320Sarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2346Ben ROLFE Lymington Town SC
D-Zero 239Stuart BROWN Grafham Water sailing club
Contender 2410Richard BYNE Draycote Water Sailing Club
RS Aero 7 2415Nick IRELAND Stokes Bay Sailing Club
Contender 2422Neil FERGUSON yorkshire dales sc
RS Aero 7 2427Nigel ROLFE Lymington Town Sailing Club
RS Aero 5 2442Jonathan BAILEY Hunts SC
Contender 2465Stuart JONES Datchet Water SC
Contender 2465Stuart JONES Datchet Water SC
Contender 2465Stuart JONES Datchet Water SC
D-Zero 247Ben STEVENS Grafham
Contender 2477Chris HOWE Oxford Sailing Club
D-Zero 250Ian MORGAN Netley Sailing Club
Contender 2503Tim HOLDEN Halifax SC
Laser 25643Paul GRAHAM Burwain Sailing Club
Challenger 257Valerie MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 265Tom TAYLOR Datchet
Challenger 270Graham HALL Rutland Sailing Club
Challenger 281Jack ALDERDICE rutland
Musto Skiff 294Gary STONES Lymington Town S.C
Laser 4.7 3Max THOMPSO Draycote Water Sailing Club
A Class Classic 3Neil KLABE Grafham water sailing club
Byte CI 3078Emma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club
Byte CI 3078Emma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club
Byte CI 3078Emma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club
Byte CI 3078Emma PEARSON Weston SC
RS100 8.4 310Neil MURRAY Draycote Water Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 315Jason RICKARDS Datchet water sailing club
Topper 31767Toby ATHERTON Toby Atherton
Musto Skiff 323Andrew WILDE Carsington
Musto Skiff 323Andrew WILDE Carsington
Int Canoe 325Colin NEWMAN Draycote Water
Int Canoe 334John ELLIS scaling dam sc
Musto Skiff 396Stuart HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 396Stuart HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club
Int Moth 3980Alex ADAMS Castle Cove Sailing Club
Finn 4Russell WARD Hayling Island S C & Mengham Rythe S C
Solo 4019William RICE-BIRCHALL Coniston
D-One 402Terry BROOKS Oxford
RS Vareo 407Luke FISHER Emberton Park SC
RS Vareo 407Luke FISHER Emberton Park SC
RS Vareo 407Luke FISHER Emberton Park SC
Topper 41619Charlie GUYETT Cransley
Lightning 368 417Jason GALLAGHER Denholme SC
RS Vareo 420Andrew EVERITT North Herts & East Beds
RS Vareo 420Andrew EVERITT North Herts East Beds
RS300 425Chris GANDY Draycote Water Sailing Club
RS300 431Nick BOLLAND Draycote Water Sailing Club
Int Moth 4386Simon HISCOCKS Wpnsa
Int Moth 4442Kyle STONEHAM Tbyc
Solo 4512Neil FIRTH Banbury SC
Contender 452Brendan BRIGGS Halifax
Topper 45586Ryan WALFORD Hickling Broad Sailing club/ Snowflakes Sailing Club
Topper 45653Abigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club
Topper 45653Abigail LARR Northampton
Topper 45653Abigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club
Topper 45653Abigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club
Finn 47Tim NEWTON Oxford
Topper 47466Monique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club
Topper 47466Monique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club
Topper 47685Samuel BRACKLEY Felpham
Topper 47685Samuel BRACKLEY Felpham
Topper 47733Alfie LESTER Felpham
Topper 47750Maxi TUSTAIN IBRSC
Topper 47773Ollie VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club
Topper 47773Ollie VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head Sailing Club
Topper 47806Yana SKVORTSOVA IBRSC
Topper 47806Yana SKVORTSOVA IBRSC
Musto Skiff 481Josh MORAN Ullswater YC
Topper 48177Bill HUDSON Newhaven and Seaford Sailing Club
Topper 48249Leo WILKINSON Maidenhead SC / Datchet Water SC
Musto Skiff 487Sean THIJSSE SBSC/DWSC
Solo 4975Chris TOOLEY Draycote Water Sailing Club
Solo 4999Alex BUTLER Hayling Island Sailing Club
Solo 5138Patrick OVERS Paxton lakes
Contender 515Alex SHAW Grafham Water SC
Contender 515Alex SHAW Grafham Water SC
RS300 525Mark COOPER Burghfield Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 526Jono SHELLEY Ullswater YC
K1 53Paul HANDLEY Chipstead SC
Musto Skiff 531Andrew GOULD stokes bay sailing club
Solo 5346Brian MOLYNEUX Banbury
Solo 5346Brian MOLYNEUX Banbury
Solo 5346Brian MOLYNEUX Banbury
Solo 5367Tony DALLIMORE Ripon SC
Solo 5381Fraser HAYDEN Papercourt SC
Solo 5389Mark CLEARY Budworth
Solo 5397Joe QUICK Coniston
Solo 5407John REEKIE Bassenthwaite SC
Supernova 542Chris BURROWS Oxford
Musto Skiff 544Ben SCHOOLING Stokes Bay
Musto Skiff 544Ben SCHOOLING Stokes Bay
Musto Skiff 547Serega SAMUS Datchet
Solo 5586Ian WALTERS Graham Water Sailing Club
Solo 5586Ian WALTERS Grafham Water Sailing Club
Solo 5628Colin MATHER Ripon SC
Blaze 563Malcolm HUTCHINGS Royal Corinthian Yc
Solo 5649Steven BISHOP Girton sailing club
Solo 5649Steven BISHOP Girton
Solo 5649Steven BISHOP Girton sailing club
Solo 5658Josh PORTER Newtownards SC / HLSC
Solo 5664Dave LUCAS Graham Water sc
Solo 5703John BALL Brightlingsea sc
Solo 5705Lawrence CREASER Hayling Island Sailing Club
Solo 5705Charlie CUMBLEY Warsash Sailing Club
Solo 5705Lawrence CREASER Hayling Island SC
Solo 5705Lawrence CREASER Hayling Island SC
Solo 5730Vince HOREY King George Sailing Club.
Solo 5730Vincent HOREY King George Sailing Club
Solo 5730Vince HOREY King George S C
Solo 5737Fergus BARNHAM Snettisham Beach
Solo 5737Oliver DAVENPORT Redesmere Sc
Solo 5738Ewan BIRKIN-WALLS Grafham
Solo 5738Ewan BIRKIN-WALLS Grafham Water Sailing Club
Blaze 581Charlie CHANDLER Chase Sailing Club
Blaze 581Charlie CHANDLER Chase Sailing Club
Supernova 582Marcus SHAW Girton
Contender 613Tony BURTON kgsc
Nacra 16 Solo Spi 63Stewart SMITH Grafham Water Sailing Club
Contender 643Mark RUSHTON Graham Water Sailing Club
RS600 648Alistair FARMAN Grafham Water
Supernova 649Tony BLEASDALE Girton Sailing Club
Supernova 706Ed JOHNSON Girton Sailing Club
Supernova 706Ed JOHNSON Girton Sailing Cub
D-Zero 71Neil WASHINGTON Grafham Water Sailing Club
RS700 720Richard WADSWORTH Stokes Bay Sailing Club
Fire 751Paul TAYLOR Burghfield SC
Blaze 795Laurence MARSHALL Oxford Sailing Club
Blaze 799Richard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club
Halo 799Richard BOTTING Draycote Water
Blaze 799Richard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club
Halo 799Richard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club
Blaze 799Richard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club
RS600 8Richard SMITH Wilsonian sc
D-Zero 8Joe CONSTABLE Grafham Water Sailing Club
Blaze 800Simon BEDDOWS Burghfield
Blaze 811Pete BARLOW Burghfield sc
RS600 815Edward BELLAMY Grafham
RS600 815Edward BELLAMY Grafham
Blaze 818Mike LYONS Burghfield SC
Blaze 818Mike LYONS Burghfield SC
Blaze 818Mike LYONS Burghfield SC
Phantom 827Ian SIMONS Creeksea sailing club
OK 84Ben STEEL Glossop
Laser 85140Geoff STONES Rossendale Valley Sailing Club
RS600 866Brian BRIGGS grafham water sailing club
RS600 891Robert ELLIS-PAUL Datchet Water Sailing Club
Solo 9Bernard CLARK Ripon Sailing Club
Finn 93Tim SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales SC
RS600 933Cliff HASLAM Hickling Broad Sailing Club
RS600 951Michael ISZATT king george
RS600 951Michael ISZATT kgsc
Finn 96Hector SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales SC
Musto Skiff 98Edmund CLARKE Ullswater Yacht Club
RS Aero 9 9999Turner JAMES Shoreham sailing club
SINGLEHANDER - 375 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

GPS Tracking

2017/18 Series

Draycote Dash18/19 November 2017
Datchet Flyer9/10 December 2017
Brass Monkey27 December 2017
Grafham Grand Prix30 December 2017
Bloody Mary6 January 2018
King George Gallop6 January 2018
Tiger Trophy3/4 February 2018
Oxford Blue17 February 2018
  
Prize Giving3 March 2018



Prize Giving

Register

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

About

The GJW Direct SailJuice Winter Series is based around the UK's biggest winter handicap events. Sailors from many different dinghy fleets now consider this series as one of the main goals of their winter racing. With great prizes on offer, it attracts some of the best sailors in the country to compete against each other. The series is managed by SailRacer.

Series Info