Filey Sailing Club Regatta 2017, Filey Sailing Club , 17 June 2017 - 18 June 2017

Totals : 63 Entries
DOUBLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
rs500 1040Mike SAUL
Faye CASWELL
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Fireball 14224Matt LUXTON
Samuel GRIMSHAW
Staunton Harold SC
Staunton Harold
RS200 1538Martin PENTY
Tom PENTY
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
RS200 1631James PENTY
George STAINFORTH
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
Scorpion 1934Terry FLANNAGAN
David GREENHALGH
Pennine Sailing Club
Pennine Sailing Club
Dart 16 1965Mark SIMMONDS
Tba TBA
Castle Semple Sailing Club
Scorpion 2031Peter CROWTHER
Dave THOMPSON
Pennine SC
Pennine SC
Scorpion 2033Steve WALKER
Jerry HANNABUSS
Pennine Sailing Club
Pennine Sailing Club
Scorpion 2042Andy MCKEE
Steve GRAHAM
West Riding SC
Northampton SC
Enterprise 21543Simon THOMPSOON
Pierce COOK
Covenham Sailing Club
Covenham Sailing Club
Ent 23384Tim SADLER
James HOBSON
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Ent 23411Paul HOBSON
Maxine SADLER
Beaver Sailing Club
Cherub 3201Robin JONES
Oliver GOOLDEN
Rutland Water Sailing Club
Covenham Sailing Club
RS 200 383Charlotte REDMOND
Olivia REDMOND
Covenham SC
Covenham SC
Laser 4000 4277Dominic BARNES
Emily CAPPLEMAN
Pennine SC
Pennine SC
B14 646Andy RITCHIE
Andy BAYLISS
Hykeham SC
Hykeham SC
MIRROR 70442Bob TOWLER
Joshua SCOTT
Beaver
Beaver
Buzz 748Matthew BUTLER
Alice BUTLER
Stewartby Sailing Club
Stewartby Sailing Club
RS200 939Colin RAWLINSON
Nic JOHNSON
Coniston
Coniston
DOUBLEHANDER - 19 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Vortex 1084Steve COCHRANE Castle Semple Sailing Club
Phantom 1138Matthew BUTLER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Vortex 1164Jonathan LISTER Yorkshire Dales SC
vortex 1175Alec GLENDINNING Annandale
Vortex 1181Angus WINCHESTER Castle Semple S.c.
Vortex 1218Phil WHITEHEAD Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
vortex 1219John TURLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS Aero 1258Nick CRAVEN Yorkshire Dales SC
Phantom 1278Jon SHAW East Lothian YC
Laser 134597Steve TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
RS Aero 1581Steve STEWART Yorkshire Dales SC
RS Aero 1653Richard BUTLER Covenham SC
Laser 167828Joe ROBERTS Bassenthwaite SC
Laser 181370Peter VAN RUITEN Pennine SC
laser radial 195116Lucy PARKHURST Beaver Sailing Club
Optimist 1958Hayden MOORE Notts County Sailing Club
Laser 196166Graham MACWHIRTER Ukla (northern)
vortex 2014Jonathan CARTER Rickmansworth Sailing Club
vortex 2016Edwyn CORTEEN Pennine SC
Laser 4.7 204146Charlie FENSOM Pennine Sailing Club
Laser Radial 204885Chris WHITE Beaver Sailing Club
Laser Radial 205158James TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 206331Will ROWLAND Leigh And Lowton
laser 4.7 207802Thomas PARKHURST Beaver Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 209932Daniel WELLBOURN HESP Carsington SC
RS tera Sport 2111Beth MILLER Ripon Sailing Club
laser 212459Garry KNOTT Pennine SC
RS Aero 2298Andrew MOLYNEUX Huddersfield Sailing Club
RS Tera 2365Max RAWLINSON Coniston
Tera Sport 2602Oliver RAYNER Ripon SC
Tera Sport 2603Matthew RAYNER Ripon SC
Ta tera 3257Esme BARRACLOUGH Ripon SC
Laser 4.7 32673Henry REDMOND Covenham SC
Topper 44815Millie HEELEY Pennine Sailing Club
Topper 47527Samuel HEELEY Pennine Sailing Club
RS 300 476Steve SALLIS Hykeham SC
Catapult catamaran GBR 540Mike GOUGH Yorkshire Dales SC
Hobie 18 F 6Trevor JONES Filey Sailing Club
Optimist 6065Liam BOYCE Derwent SC
RS600 GBR 654Ian MARSHALL Oxford Sailing Club And Rafsa
RS600 810Jamie MAWSON Notts County Sailing Club
RS Tera 822Olivia RAWLINSON Coniston
Rs 600 897George SMITH Shoreham
GBR RS600 680Lee BRATLEY Ullswater Yacht Club
SINGLEHANDER - 44 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Enter >>>>

Manage Your Entry

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.

EntryID
Password