RYA SCOTLAND ZONE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Largs Sailing Club , 24 Sep 2016 - 25 Sep 2016

Totals : 95 Entries, 2 Nations, 105 Athletes, 0 Coaches
29ER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 2175Rory ANGUS
Gregor ANGUS
Wormit Boat Club
Wormit Boat Club
Tango GBR 621Mhari ORR
Becky ORR
Loch Earn Sailing Club
Loch Earn Sailing Club
29ER - 2 ENTRIES

420 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 51989Ruben STOKROOS
Conal SCOTT
Lvsc
Dbsc
Sally GBR 54481Calum BELL
Josh HALE
Helensburgh SC/loch Lomond SC
Loch Venachar SC
GBR 55943Emily BIGGAR
Ana SCOUGALL
The Solway Yacht Club
Loch Earn Sailing Club
Maggie GBR 56106Niamh HARPER
Tom WALLWORK
Loch Tummel SC / Royal Tay YC
420 - 4 ENTRIES

HANSA 303 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 2284Rory MCKINNA Clyde Cruising Club
HANSA 303 - 1 ENTRIES

LASER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 04019James FOWLER Helensburgh Sailing Club
GBR 107168Thomas GOODMAN Prestwick Sailing Club
GBR 146475Tom AITCHISON Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 146637Daniel NUNN Largs
GBR 163139Innes STEWART Largs Sailing Club
GBR 175774Christine WOOD Cccds
GBR 178080Alastair KHALIQ Largs SC
GBR 183491Jack DOBBIN Asc
GBR 184295Calum REID Plockton Sailing Club
GBR 197933Mike O'DONOVAN Asyc
GBR 198575Molly TULETT Dalgety Bay
GBR 198902Harris CARTWRIGHT Clyde Cruising Club
GBR 202527Rory HARPER Llsc
GBR 209119Jamie BLACK Prestwick
GBR 211013Olly CARR Loch Venachar
LASER - 15 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 5088Tess CROOKS Prestwick Sailing Club
GBR 5157Kate FOWLER Loch Lomond Sailing Club
GBR 5243Orri ROBERTSON Ccc
GBR 5540Anna MILLER Annandale SC
GBR 5708Connor KENNEDY Asyc
GBR 5770Eloise NOBLE Annandale Sailing Club
GBR 5910Kyle CAMERON Chanonry SC
GBR 5918Finn DUNN Llsc
GBR 5933Scott FORBES Loch Lomond
GBR 5961Jasmin ROBERTSON Nairn
GBR 6003Henry SMITH Lvsc/cbc
GBR 6005Ben HALE Lvsc
GBR 6062Morven WOOD Cccds
GBR 6141Daniel SCOTT Loch Tummel/royal Tay
GBR 6156Rory GIFFORD Royal Tay
GBR 6211James GIFFORD Royal Tay
GBR 6269Alexander COGAN SIVARAJAN Cccds
GBR 6337Alastair COOMBS Loch Venachar
GBR 6386Matthew MCLULLICH Asyc
OPTIMIST - 19 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST REGATTA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 4613Sophie KENNEDY Asyc
GBR 5305William O'KEEFE Loch Lomond
GBR 5515Ruaraidh DOCHERTY Loch Venachar Sailing Club
GBR 5917Emily ERSKINE Llsc
GBR 5934Ben HOMER Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 6068Tia HEPPLEWHITE Loch Lomond Sailing Club
OPTIMIST REGATTA - 6 ENTRIES

RS FEVA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Nathan LEFFEK
Jamie WARBURTON
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
Loch Venachar Sailing Club
GBR 1667Ben COWIE
Jack COWIE
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club
The shining GBR 5624Aidan DUNN
Abigail CARRICK
Llsc
Llsc
GBR 6106Benjamin LEFFEK
Benedict ENTWISTLE
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
RS FEVA - 4 ENTRIES

RS TERA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Ben MCDIARMID Largs
GBR 0Charlotte MCNICOL Largs
UKR 0Finlay HERRINGTON Largs
GBR 0Ellise FITZGERALD Largs Yacht Haven
GBR 0Max MCGREGOR Largs Yacht Club
GBR 0Leon WATT Largs
GBR 3130Sean RUTHERFORD Clyde Cruising Club - Dinghy Section
RS TERA - 7 ENTRIES

TECHNO Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Ruaraidh SOMERVILLE Clyde
GBR 0Ariana JOHNSON Clyde Windsurfing Club
GBR 0Millie JOHNSON Clyde Windsurfing Club
GBR 07Molly MACIVER Clyde Windsurfing Club
GBR 152Maya WYLIE Clyde Windsurfing
GBR 3059Jude NICOL Clyde Windsurfing Club
GBR 390Sam BROWN Loch Insh/largs SC
GBR 555Ella DOMINGUEZ Clyde Windsurfing
TECHNO - 8 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Matthew GOODMAN Lochcarron Sailing Club
GBR 0Kristin JAMIESON Prestwick
GBR 20881Luca DE JONG Largs
GBR 25015Callum SMITH Lrsc
GBR 34481Sam BOWYER Prestwick
UKR 35297Eva HERRINGTON Largs
GBR 40624Stuart KHALIQ Largs SC
GBR 43201Jamie TENNANT Prestwick
GBR 45625Suzanna HOMER Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 45631David WILLIAMS Largs Sailing Club
GBR 45962Eilidh MCQUEEN Helensburgh Asc
GBR 46272Christopher MCINTYRE Prestwick Sailing Club
GBR 46285Lewis PARKER Cape Wrath
GBR 46699Jamie BRIGGS Largs
GBR 46836Ross MAURITZEN Wormit Boat Club
GBR 47120Catie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC
GBR 47344Ross COOMBS Loch Venachar
GBR 47491Tom MITCHELL Royal Tay Yacht Club
GBR 47503Sam CARR Loch Venachar
GBR 47538Finlay TULETT Dalgety Bay
GBR 47825Fergus WILSON Loch Venachar
GBR 48001Alex NOBLE Annandale Sailing Club
GBR 48100Jennifer WESLEY Loch Venachar
TOPPER - 23 ENTRIES

TOPPER REGATTA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Ben BIRRELL Largo Bay
GBR 33683Katie MCNICOL Largs
GBR 45189Finlay ERSKINE Llsc
GBR 45737Lucy MUCKLOW Ltsc
GBR 45966Louise RUSSELL Largs SC
GBR 9Troy CLARK Prestwick Sailing Club
TOPPER REGATTA - 6 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Enter >>>>

Manage Your Entry

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.

EntryID
Password