Dalgety Bay SC Regatta, Dalgety Bay Sailing Club , 10 Sep 2016 - 11 Sep 2016

Totals : 68 Entries, 3 Nations, 81 Athletes, 0 Coaches
EUROPE Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 3Jack DOUGLAS Perth
GBR 30Hamish MYLES Wormit Boating Club
GBR 327Alyson THOMSON Loch Tummel Sailing Club
GBR 332Emma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club
GBR 365Duncan GOWANS Wormit SC
GBR 367John SADLER Dbsc
GBR 373Bess HOMER Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 379Ellen CLANCY Cotswold SC
GBR 393Geoff NEWMAN Chichester
GBR 397Andy HARRIS Chew Valley Lake SC
GBR 399Craig EVANS ASYC
GBR 400Ellie CLARK Ripon SC/overy Staithe SC
GBR RS Tera Sport 0000Laura MULDERRY Wormit Bc
EUROPE - 13 ENTRIES

LASER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 187484David WOAKES Peyc
GBR 192854Ian BAILLIE Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 199273Alistair HIGGINS Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 207961Stephanie SPEED Dalgety Bay
LASER - 4 ENTRIES

RADIAL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 143747Norman BURNS Dalgety Bay
GBR 146475Tom AITCHISON Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 1546Andrew HOMER Dbsc
GBR 175774Christine WOOD Cccds
GBR 197933Michael O'DONOVAN
GBR 198575Molly TULETT Dalgety Bay
GBR 201878Oswin ASHWOOD West Lothian Sailing Club
GBR 202527Rory HARPER Llsc
GBR 206183Ian FITZGERALD Port Edgar YC
GBR 206941Iain DUNCAN Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 209189Anna STURROCK Royal Tay / Loch Tummel
GBR 21103Olly CARR Lvsc
RADIAL - 12 ENTRIES

RS TERA PRO Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Tim EDWARDS Wormit Boating Club
GBR 0Stuart FARMER Dbsc
GBR 0000Fin MCGHIE Wormit Boating Club
GBR 2634Oliver KENT Ripon SC / Yorkshire Dales SC
GBR 2874Ewan WILSON Wormit Boating Club
GBR 2877Harris HAYES Wormit Boating Club
RS TERA PRO - 6 ENTRIES

RS TERA SPORT Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 0Tara MCGHIE Wormit Boating Club
GBR 0000Patrick MULDERRY Wormit Bc
GBR 0000Joss BEDBOROUGH Dalgety Bay SC
GBR 0000Erinn LAW Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 0000Joseph SLATER Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 0000Katie MCGHIE Wormit Boating Club
GBR 2175Esme BARRACLOUGH Ripon Sailing Club
GBR 2386Teddy DUNN Isle Of Man Yacht Club
GBR 2580Georgina KENT Ripon SC / Yorkshire Dales SC
GBR 2709Jamie MCKEATING Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 2710Myles ADAMS Dalgety Bay
GBR 2715Matilda FRANKLIN Dalgety Bay
GBR 2759Iona SCOTT Dalgety Bay
GBR 2760Andrew BELL Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 2760Joseph BORRER Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
GBR 2821Theo STEWART Windermere SChool
GBR 2879Eilish GRAHAM Drsc / Ripon
GBR 2969Felix STEWART Windermere SChool
GBR 3130Sean RUTHERFORD Clyde Cruising Club (dinghy Section) - Bardowie
GBR 3235Abby TAIT Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
RS TERA SPORT - 20 ENTRIES

RS400 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Andy's Rocket GBR 0000Fraser HARRISON
Glenn HALSTEAD
Dbsc
Dbsc
GBR 1294Mike GRANT
Alan BIRSE
Largs SC
Largs SC
Hedgehog GBR 1319Stewart ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON
Royal Forth YC
GBR 1362James SINCLAIR
Ben WILCOX
East Lothian Yacht Club
Elyc
Cobra UKR 1370Neil MCLELLAN
Andy MCKEOWN
Dbsc
Loch Earn
MTFU SUI 1432Keith BEDBOROUGH
Kirsty HIGGINS
Dalgety Bay SC
The Black Pearl GBR 1445Phil BRITTON
Jules THORNE
Dbsc
Queen Mary SC
414Emily ROBERTSON
Jenny DOUGLAS

Queen Mary SC
Demelza GBR 476Martin BOOTH
Oliver MILLING SMITH
Dbsc
Dbsc
GBR 612Jamie ROGERS
Neil MCLAREN

Esmerelda GBR 658Iain TAIT
Dean SIMRICK
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
Gnasher 768Angus MARSHALL
Imogen BARNETT
Dbsc
Dbsc
Playbuoys GBR 877Richard BOLTON
Naomi MORAN
Dalgety Bay SC
Aberdeen And Stonehaven YC
RS400 - 13 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Enter >>>>

Manage Your Entry

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.

EntryID
Password