Totals : 224 Entries
BIC TECHNO 6.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
102Kate HATCHER Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club
3172Ethan MOODY Oxford SC
530Ben TWEEDLE Emsworth Sailing Club
937Zara HORTON Poole
988Izzy ADCOCK Academy Alstars
3145Lachlan ROSS Roseland Waveriders
991Zoe BASSETT Bcyc
9926James BULSON Croft Farm Flyers, Tewkesbury
BIC TECHNO 6.8 - 8 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3030Mollie DENSLEY ROBINS Bristol Corinthians Yacht Club
3114Josephine SPENCER Siblyback Water Warriors
316Lowenna PENNY Roseland Wave Riders
996Jeremy WHALE Porthpean SC
BIC TECHNO 7.8 - 4 ENTRIES

FEVA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
2147Isaac GREAVES
Alex KIMISH
Warsash Sailing Club
Warsash Sailing Club
2383Toby ATHERTON
Matt BAMBER
Gurnard And Royal Lymington
Rvyc
2609Joseph BRADLEY
Benajmin BRADLEY
Hill Head Sailing Club
Hill Head Sailing Club
4621Blythe BERRY
Emily JONES
Hisc
Hisc
4648Will JARMAN
Freddie ELLIS
Warsash SC
Gurnard SC
5717Jorja MARSHALL
Alissa MARSHALL
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre
163Oliver CROFT
Louie FOSTER
St Mawes
St Mawes
2026Emily PROCTOR
Nathan GRIBBIN
Paignton Sailing Club
Paignton Sailing Club
2508Jessie JOBSON
Caitlin WEBSTER
Rtyc
Rtyc
3182Tom BARNES
Joe CUNLIFFE
Rtyc
Rtyc
3638Alice EDMONDS
Issy SPURWAY
Cvlsc
Bowmoor
3672Alexander RATSEY
Bertie RATSEY
Rwyc/rpcyc
Rwyc/rpcyc
453Albert BARKER
Adam MACER
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
4917Ellie HILL
Chase DREWE
Bcyc
Bcyc
516Sandy BAILEY
Jack FRANCIS
Exe Sailing Club
Exe Sailing Club
5443Henry HALLAM
Max FISHER
St. Mawes Sailing Club
St. Mawes Sailing Club
5775Sophie DENNIS
Ella JOHNSON
Emsworth Sailing Club
Hisc
5847Julia BARNES
Lauren PATON
Rtyc
Rtyc
6112Amy BOYLE
Maya BROOKES
St Mawes Sailing Club
St Mawes Sailing Club
6165Sophie JUDD
Molly BURNS
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
FEVA - 20 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
4612Paul BARNES Maidenhead Sailing Club
4727Henry KEEGAN Parkstone
5115Luke WATSON Emsworth SC
5252Sam WATSON Emsworth SC
5285Oliver WOODLEY Burghfield
5337Molly DOWSON Keyhaven Yacht Club / Royal Lymington Yacht Club
5489Sam DICKINSON Hayling Island Sailing Club
5589Edward BEARDSALL Warsash SC
5591George MAY R Lym YC
5624India LANCE Hisc
5636William MORRIS Warsash SC
5665Cameron YATES Hamble River Sailing Club
5741George LANCE Hisc
5745David CALDER Burghfield
5800Kiera CARRE Guernsey Yacht Club
5900Arthur COLLENETTE Guernsey Yacht Club
5909Emily SCHONROCK Parkstone Yacht Club
5927Freddie HOWARTH Poole YC
5943Alex COLE None
5944Iona COLE None
5964Lucy HOWARTH Poole YC
6017Sam THOMSON Emsworth SC
6020James BARRETT Burghfield Sailing Club
6051Santiago SESTO COSBY Rlyc
6070Joshua THOMAS Burghfield
6071Alfie DOWSON MCGILL Rlyc / Kyc
6074Arthur FARLEY Arthur Farley
6079Lauren DISCOMBE None
6113Ella LANCE Hisc
6114Oliver MEADOWCROFT Upper Thames
6116Lucy DAVIS Royal Southern Yacht Club
6142Robert MAWDSLEY Hisc
6145Mathias POTTER Warsash SC
6151Drew BARNES Csc/rlym
6156Ellen MAIN Warsash SC
6164Hector BENNETT Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6168Charlotte BEARDSALL Warsash SC
6179Sophie STOATE Poole Yacht Club
6202Freddie FITZSIMMONS Rlymyc / Spinnaker
6214Finn ROGERS St Catherines Sailing Club
6230Toby SCHONROCK Parkstone Yacht Club
6235Oliver DOWSON MCGILL Keyhaven Yacht Club / Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6243Alice SNOOK Cyc / Hisc
6244Oscar MORGAN-HARRIS Rsyc / Papercourt SC
6249Kristof JENKINS Burghfield
6264Cian ASHBY Rlym/csc
6266Agnes BRACEY-DAVIS Hisc
6275Hannah MORRIS Warsash SC
6276Cameron HOOK Rvyc & Gsc
6278Calum COOK Nairn SC/rlyc
6283Finley DICKINSON Hayling Island Sailing Club
6287Amy COOK Nairn SC/rlyc
6288Haydn SEWELL Gurnard SC / Royal Lymington YC
6289Joshua DAVIES
6299Kuba STAITE Hisc
6300Julia STAITE Hisc
6302Kieran YOUNG Spinnaker SC
6304Emily MUELLER Royal Lymington Yacht Club
6306Freya COX Rlymyc
6311Sam DE LA FEUILLADE Csc/rlym
6320James FOSTER Poole YC
6323Zara HOWARTH Poole YC
6324Raulf BERRY Hisc & Esc
6329Nicklas HOST-VERBRAAK RLymYC / Hisc
6335Zachary ELLIS Guernsey Yacht Club
6336Finlay CRAIGEN Royal Southern Yacht Club
6345William HEATHCOTE Rlymyc
6346Henry HEATHCOTE Rlymyc
6348Delfina SESTO COSBY Rlyc
6356Henry CHANDLER Emsworth SC
6369Freddie LONSDALE Hisc
6374Tom MITCHELL R Lym Y C
6378Elizabeth BEARDSALL Warsash SC
6381Fergus FOX Burghfield SC
6383Ellie DRIVER Barnt Green SC / Trearddur Bay SC
6352Zachary LYTTLE Bowmoor
5628Sam SCHOFIELD Spinnaker SC
0Otis CHETWYND - WOODS Restronguet
5570Lucas SUMMERS Parkstone Yacht Club
5575Emily ELMS Frampton-on-severn Sailing Club
5690Quinn EDMONDS Chew Valley Lake SC
5812Rufus MARTIN Restronguet
5813Bella COCKWELL Restronguet Sailing Club
6076Matthew BANBROOK Bowmoor SC
6129Alex HOLBORN Parkstone Yacht Club
6182Edward BAKER Frampton On Severn Sailing Club
6216Finlay OLIVER Sycsa
6240Drew WRIGHT Chelmarsh/wimbleball
6270Matt BECK Bowmoor
6286William LAITY Restronguet SC
6349Charlie ELSBY-HARTMAN Restronguet Sailing Club/rcyc
6366Finley HARTSHORN Frampton On Severn Sailing Club
3683Anna UTTING Starcross YC
OPTIMIST - 93 ENTRIES

REGATTA OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Gabriella BURLTON Warsash SC
5432Sebastian SCHONROCK Parkstone Yacht Club
5571Felix THOMAS Burghfield
5877Freya SEWELL Gurnard SC / Royal Lymington YC
5879Grace LONSDALE Hisc
3397Abigail RICHARDS Ccsc
5026Nell BURDITT Bowmoor
5086Nathan SLOLEY Castle Cove Sailing Club
5380Katy JENKINS Bowmoor
5429Lila EDWARDS Parkstone YC
5594Toby BANBROOK Bowmoor SC
5729Amelie HISCOCKS Wpnsa
5836Erin PANK Castle Cove Sailing Club
6067Samuel GRIFFITHS Royal Lymington Yacht Club
4554Alice UTTING Starcross YC
REGATTA OPTIMIST - 15 ENTRIES

REGATTA TERA (SPORT RIG ONLY) Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
2482Alexander JAMES Rtyc
2671William JAMES Rtyc
REGATTA TERA (SPORT RIG ONLY) - 2 ENTRIES

REGATTA TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
21715Eliza SOUTH Stokes Bay Sailing Club
40844Fin GRIBBIN Paignton Sailing Club
42750Felix DOLICZNY
44052Jamie RICHARDS Ccsc
44141Zeb FELLOWS Yyc/pys
45628Eleanor COOKE Chew Valley
46070Oliver WILCOX Frampton-on-severn Sailing Club
46192Ben ADLER Ccsc
6Luca MITCHELL Paignton Sailing Club
8Zak MITCHELL Paignton Sailing Club
REGATTA TOPPER - 10 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Adrian YUNG Oxford Sailing Club
24986Jake ATKINS Hill Head
30327Alice SMITH Portchester
30365Zoe BELBEN Stokes Bay Sailing Club
31922Henry KNOX-JOHNSTON Hill Head SC
43087Heloise SHADBOLT Hill Head Sailing Club
44813Jake BOWHAY Hill Head SC / Jets
45299Eve KENNEDY Parkstone Yacht Club
45413Phoebe HUTCHINGS Warsash Sailing Club
45443Scott PARKER Parkstone YC
46000Boris SHAW Parkstone
46312Harriet KIRK Stokes Bay SC
46509Holly ANNELS Parkstone Yacht Club
46837Joan LAYCOCK Poole Yacht Club / Spinnaker Sailing Club
46937Matthew SAUNDERS Hill Head, Jets
47156Charlie SOUTH Stokes Bay Sailing Club
47182Angus KEMP Poole YC/ Parkstone YC
47195Sophie KIRK Stokes Bay SC
47338Oliver KING West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
47432Millie ALDRIDGE Parkstone Yacht Club
47484George VINCENT Parkstone Yacht Club
47531Curtis MCKAY Hoac / Queensmead
47559Max BEANEY Parkstone Yacht Club
47638Jenna VINCENT Parkstone Yacht Club
47640Charlotte GORDON Parkstone
47646Hugo BURROWS Wosc
47658Dan BATTY Dorchester SC / Oxford SC
47676Scott WHITEHEAD Warsash Sailing Club
74128Oscar SHAW Parkstone
46686Ben PURRIER Parkstone Yacht Club
28089Tia ADLER Ccsc
43128Matt DOLICZNY
43150Dani MIDDLETON Saltash SC
43606Lizzie COOKE Chew Valley
44882Zoe BAZEN Bowmoor SC
45104Tom BOOTH Pys /yealm
45178George FELLOWS Castle Cove Sailing Club
45473Mark RIPLEY Paignton SC
45565Tristan HILLS Saltash Sailing Club
45617Benedict RICHARDSON Castle Cove Sailing Club
45891James FOWLER Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club / Nefyn Sailing Club
45922Lucy DANIEL AllAboard Bristol
46192Giles GRIFFITH Cvlsc/allaboard
46349Alice SENIOR
46387Matilda GREGSON Starcross Yacht Club
46482Olivia MCKAY Starcross
46855Louis SIVEYER Exe SC
47028Toby BLOOMFIELD Paignton
47030Matty COHEN Frampton On Severn
47126Oliver FELLOWS Castle Cove Sailing Club
47194Harriet JESSUP Parkstone Yacht Club
47220William HELLEWELL Starcross Yacht Club
47316Ellie WILCOX Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre
47388Joseph STOSIEK Castle Cove Sailing Club
47399Tamsyn HILLS Saltash Sailing Club
47414Ben MCELROY Castle Cove Sailing Club / Vr Race Team
47539Noah SHERRIFF Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club/wessa
47603Oliver HOLMES St Mawes
47613Lucy JONES Castle Cove Sailing Club
47636Christiaan WAKEFIELD Parkstone YC
47637Emma JAMES Parkstone Yacht Club
47653Miles RIPLEY Paignton
47731Thomas COCHRANE Pys/yealm YC
47769Angus FELLOWS Yyc/pys
47783Will ADLER Ccsc
47785Milly JINKS Plymouth Youth Sailing
47805Lily Marie DAVIES Saltash Sailing Club
TOPPER - 67 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 4.5 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
062Guy OWEN Axbridge Animals
3160Rafferty READ Oxford Sailing Club
064Freddie THOMPSON Axbridge Animals
258Guy WHALE Porthpean SC
3226Max BEAMAN Roseland Waveriders
WINDSURFER 4.5 - 5 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.