SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Shane O'BRIEN | Howth Yacht Club | |
1003 | Freddie FROGGATT | Rcyc | |
1007 | John KELLIHER | Tralee Bay Sailing Club | |
1068 | Adam POWER | Rcyc | |
1074 | Dylan MCEVOY | Hyc | |
1101 | Mikey WOLLMANN | Rhadc | |
112 | Johnny DURCAN | Rcyc/bsc | |
1151 | Navyn PRABHAKAR | Tamilnadu Sailing Association | |
1157 | Moss SIMINGTON | Rsgyc | |
1163 | Sophie DIX | Howth Yacht Club | |
1170 | Ethan BERKERY-KELLY | Rcyc | |
1181 | Sophia MACKEOWN | Rcyc | |
1215 | Paddy CURE | Gbsc | |
1217 | Jonathan O SHAUGHNESSY | Rcyc | |
1223 | Lellie COLLINS | Kyc | |
1239 | Tom GOOD | Kinsale YC | |
13 | Trevor BOLGER | Royal Saint George Yacht Club | |
1300 | Eoin LYONS | Galway Bay Sailing Club | |
1302 | Zach MCMULLIN | Lough Ree Yacht Club | |
1331 | Leon MONTGOMERY | Rstgyc | |
1354 | James LUCEY | Gbsc | |
1372 | Julianne GALLAGHER | Hyc | |
1380 | Max CHIVERS | Gbsc | |
1400 | Hannah LEONARD | Riyc | |
1407 | Ben MCMULLIN | Lough Ree Yacht Club | |
1408 | Morgan LYTTLE | Rstgyc | |
1419 | Sarah CUDMORE | Rcyc | |
1432 | Jennifer O'SHAUGHNESSY | Rcyc | |
1434 | Robert CARROLL | Kyc | |
1438 | Dara DONNELLY | Nyc | |
1440 | Patrick COTTER | Rcyc Crosshaven | |
1459 | Emily WHITAKER | Rcyc | |
1462 | Sarah LEVIE | Ldyc/kyc | |
1470 | Kirsten QUINN | Hyc | |
1481 | Rory O'SULLIVAN | Rcyc | |
1485 | Emma PARKER | Skerries Sailing Club | |
1487 | Holly QUINN | Hyc | |
1493 | Madison O'CONAILL | Royal Dt George Yacht Club | |
1494 | Sam CRAWFORD | Howth YC | |
1497 | Juliet NYHAN | Rcyc | |
1499 | Peter FAGAN | Skerries Sailing Club | |
1501 | Harry DURCAN | Rcyc/bsc | |
1504 | Aoife BYRNE | Royal Cork Yacht Club | |
1506 | Tim NORWOOD | Riyc | |
2442 | Arnau GELPI | Nautic El Balis - Catalunya | |
5500 | Archie LECKIE | ||
5627 | William MARTIN | Cardiff Bay Yacht Club | |
5693 | Joshua DAVIES | ||
5695 | Ruairi DUIGNAN | Rlyc | |
5849 | Ben WOOD | ||
5863 | Elizabeth BEARDSALL | ||
5869 | Barty GRAY | ||
5871 | Finn ROGERS | St Catherines Sailing Club | |
5877 | Haydn SEWELL | ||
5901 | Johnny THOMPSON | ||
5909 | Tobias SCHONROCK | ||
6021 | Callum DAVIDSON-GUILD | ||
6145 | Henry BEARDSALL | Warsash SC | |
6152 | Kai WOLGRAM | ||
6168 | Edward BEARDSALL | Warsash SC | |
6180 | Henry CHANDLER | ||
6190 | Jamie HARRIS | Bcyc | |
6202 | Henry HEATHCOTE | Rlymyc | |
6214 | William HEATHCOTE | ||
6230 | Alexandra SCHONROCK | ||
6231 | Bettine HARRIS | ||
6240 | Drew WRIGHT | Chelmarsh | |
6256 | Phoebe LE MARQUAND | ||
6259 | Greene KEELIN | Hisc/papercourt | |
6260 | Greene AMELIA | Hisc/papercourt | |
6270 | Matt BECK | Bowmoor SC | |
6271 | Vita HEATHCOTE | Rlymyc | |
6272 | Emilia BOYLE | Rlyc | |
6273 | Charlotte BOYLE | Rlyc | |
6292 | India PAGE-WOOD | ||
6299 | Kuba STAITE | Hayling Island | |
6300 | Julia STAITE | Hayling Island | |
7855 | Tommaso CIAGLIA | Circolo Nautico Bardolino | |
JUNIOR 929 | Oscar Ó LUAIN | Hyc | |
MAIN FLEET - 79 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
1 | Harry PRITCHARD | Mbsc | |
1021 | Doireann KELLY | Mbsc | |
1275 | Tim STAUNTON | Skerries Sailing Club | |
1290 | Jack YOUNG | Rcyc | |
1358 | Sophia CRAWFORD | Howth YC | |
143 | Alex LEECH | Lough Ree Yacht Club | |
1452 | Kate Horgan | MBSC | |
4815 | Peter MARTIN | Cardiff Bay Yacht Club | |
5432 | Emily SCHONROCK | Parkstone YC | |
5468 | Charlotte BEARDSALL | Warsash SC | |
790 | Mia COAKLEY | Rcyc | |
793 | Simon PRITCHARD | Mbsc | |
814 | Jamie VENNER | Royal Cork YC | |
841 | Max MCMULLIN | Lough Ree Yacht Club | |
851 | Rory CARROLL | Kyc | |
REGATTA - 15 ENTRIES |
SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
1264 | Oisin MAC SWEENEY | Rcyc | |
REGATTA FLEET - 1 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry
If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.