Totals : 230 Entries
CADET Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
8514Edward HARRIS
Faye CHATTERTON
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
8521Alex PAGE
Aaron CHADWICK
Brightlingsea SC
Fishers Green SC
8542Joe BARR
Adam LLOYD
Corinthian Otters
Corinthian Otters
9027Ben BARR
Josh BENNETT
Corinthian Otters
Corinthian Otters
9083Scarlett ANDERSON
Scott ELLIS
Corinthian Otters
Corinthian Otters
9150Eve TURNPENNY
Emily O'Brien
Fishers Green Sailing Club
Fishers Green Sailing Club
9374Henry STONE
Hattie COLLINGRIDGE
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
9877Daisy COLLINGRIDGE
Angus COLLINGRIDGE
Waldringfield SC
Waldringfield SC
7231Ali WALLACE
Harry FOLKARD

7274Hannah GOODRICH
Poppy REDFERN
South Cerney Sailing Club
South Cerney Sailing Club
7337Sarah O'BRIEN
James HAGUE
Fishers Green SC
Fishers Green SC
8352Lucy TERKELSEN
Cally TERKELSEN
Stone Sailing Club
Stone Sailing Club
8403Christopher GLADWIN
Oliver PAYNE
Fishers Green Sailing Club
Fishers Green Sailing Club
8432Lucy KNOTT
Anna WOOTTON
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
8440Esme JONES
Eliza JONES
Royal Torbay YC
Royal Torbay YC
8571Lainey TERKELSEN
Helen JEARY
Stone Sailing Club
Stone Sailing Club
8848Lucy MALLINDER
Leah REDFORD
Frensham Pond SC
Frensham Pond SC
8854Anna MORGAN
Phoebe BRADSHAW
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
8855Francesca INGALL
Francis BUTTERWORTH
Fgsc
Fgsc
9029Matthew LLOYD
Katy LLOYD
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club
9152Lucy CORBY
Jade MCCARTHY
Fishers Green SC
Fgsc
9291Rhiannon WILLIAMS
Thomas WILLIAMS
Corinthian Otters
Corinthian Otters
9369Sam YALE
Harry CHATTERTON
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
9384Emily MITCHELL
Rebecca MITCHELL
Alton Water
Alton Water
9539Arran HOLMAN
Tom SMITH
Hollowell
Notts County
9673Abbey WILLIAMS
James CASEMORE
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
7202Nicholas WETHERALL
Jamie TOINTON
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
8441Ben SHORROCK
Ellie WATLING
Fresham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond SC
8447Ryan WILKINSON
Henry COLLINS
Fpsc
Royal Lymington
8845Megan FERGUSON
Amy CRICK
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
9013Oliver KING
Zoe ANDERSON
Fpsc
Fpsc
9047George BRIDGE
Tom BRIDGE
Frensham Pond S.c.
Frensham Pond S.c.
9074William WILKES
Isabella FOWLEY
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
9208Samuel WRANKMORE
Toby SLUMP
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
9240Henry MARSH
Freddie COLLINGS
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
9302Livvy BATES
Molly SPIERS
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
9360Harriet SEXTON
Sam GOULT
Fpsc
Fpsc
9370Kirsten GLEN
Lily TOINTON
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
9382Reece LANE
Max BUSWELL
South Cerney
South Cerney
9600Harry WILKES
Ceire FOWLEY
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
9601Lawrie BAYNE
Dominic POTTINGER
Parkstone
Parkstone
9635Louis MELLOR
Jess WILLIAMS
FPSC
FPSC
9754Alex PHILPOTT
Harry FITZSIMMONS
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
7280Katherine SELFE
Ben WARRINGTON
Stone Sailing Club
Thorpe Bay
9030Willow BLAND
Cara BLAND
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
9243Rory BURDOCK
Harrison KING
Frensham Ponds Sailing Club
Frensham Ponds Sailing Club
9400Jess DARCY
Amy GOULT
Frensham Pond SC
Frensham Pond SC
8402Will MCMAHON
Tima MALIKOV
South Cerney SC
South Cerney SC
9035Matthew AINSWORTH
Katie AINSWORTH
South Cerney
South Cerney
9319Aliya JANNATY
Aqil JANNATY
South Cerney Sailing Club
South Cerney Sailing Club
9084Alexander COLQUITT
Ella MARSTON
Wksc
Wksc
CADET - 51 ENTRIES

LASER 4.7 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
197899Karyna MANUEL Grafham/rlym
151286Simon WEATHERSPOON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
179607Matthew VINEY Cardiff Bay YC
184970Ted BLOWERS Gurnard Sailing Club
185655Sam CHILTON Roadford Sailing Club
188195Liam POXON Lrysa
191850Georgia BOOTH Scaling Dam
192844Abi RILEY Draycote Sailing Club
194248Lucy CASTLE Banbury
195246Niccolo VETTA Annandale SC
197705Aimee O'BRIEN Hollowell Sailing Club
197786Caitlin JONES Hollowell Sailing Club
198211Olivia BURT Royal Lymington YC
201649Charlie JEYNES Rutland S.c
201861Lawrence CLABBURN Rutland Sailing Club
72293Jasmine SMELLIE Northampton Sailing Club
195779Jamie CALDER Royal Forth YC / Loch Tummel SC
174428Sarah REED Goring Thames Sailing Club
178210Sam TWEEDLE Emsworth Sailing Club
180292Emily GENT Rlymyc
181945Hanna BRANT Royal Lymington Yacth Club/oxford SC
193494Jack ROCKETT Rvyc / Rlymyc
194412Cameron ALLEN Rlym YC / Emsworth SC
197943Josh BAKKER Hayling Island Sailing Club
198827Jake FARREN-PRICE Royal Lymington YC
201394Tristan BRACEGIRDLE Castle Cove Sailing Club
201701Sophie HERITAGE R Lymington YC
201873Dominic HALL Hisc / Papercourt SC
203009Ross BANHAM Bvsc
186262Joshua ATHERTON Royal Lymington YC / Gurnard SC
191693James EADY Royal Lymington YC
189451Izzie BERKLEY Durleigh SC
197905James BISHOP Ccsc
155841Emma HORN Highcliffe Sailing Club
165288Emily ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog
191038Sam THOMAS Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
197308Merrick STANLEY Llandegfedd
0Haydn GRIFFITHS Leigh & Lowton SC
201836Thomas FENEMORE Barnt Green / Rlym YC
LASER 4.7 - 39 ENTRIES

MIRROR Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
69723Sarah-louise GOWLER
Alexander RILEY
Covenham Reservoir
Covenham Reservoir
70015Emma GRAYSON
Ben SETTLE
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
70450Aisling MADDEN
Bittany FORD
Yorkshire Dales SC
N/a
70456Rachel GRAYSON
George STAINFORTH
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
70534Tom DEAN
Ellie BENN
Beaver
Otley
70559Patrick TAYLOR
Felix JEFFERIES
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70603Emma CLAYTON
Faye CASWELL
Yorkshire Dales / Otley
Yorkshire Dales
70618George RICHARDS
Alexander BAIRD
Beaver/pennine
Beaver
70618George RICHARDS
Alexanader BAIRD
Beaver
Beaver
70670Ben HILL
Gabe HILL
West Lancs Yacht Club
West Lancs Yacht Club
70560Jenny LORIMER
Jessica JARMAN
Warsash
Warsash
70639Joanna KALDERON
Imogen BELLFIELD
Itchenor SC
Warsash SC
70652Tom WESTON
Tom HARTLEY
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70655Rory ODELL
Lewis BOWEN
Northampton/hayling
Northampton
70673Charlotte LOCKYER
Rosie DANIELS
Warsash Sailing Club
Warsash Sailing Club
70676Celia HANSELL
Paddy JEFFERIES
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70697Madeleine WATKINS
Harriet WATKINS
Poole Yacht Club
Poole Yacht Club
70703Oliver WILSON
Hannah WILSON
Warsash
Warsash
70712Max ODELL
Finley BOON
Northampton/hayling
Northampton
70725Clare PETERSON
Eleanor KEERS
Itchenor SC
70714Katie DAVIES
Gemma KEERS
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70715Isabel DAVIES
Milly MOSS
Itchenor Sailing Club
Itchenor Sailing Club
70564Rebecca STEPHENS
Helena WATKINS
Penzance Sailing Club.
Poole YC
70716Esme SHEPHERD
Scarlett SHEPHERD
Restronguet Sailing Club
Restronguet Sailing Club
70427Chloe MACAULAY
Isobel LEROUX
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SC
70654Thomas HOWARTH
Oliver CLEMETSON
South Staffordshire Sailing Club
Tbsc
70667April WHITELEY
Megan THORNLEY
Ullswater
South Windermere
70738Jamie WHITELEY
Abi THORNLEY
Ullswater
South Windermere
MIRROR - 28 ENTRIES

REGATTA (OPTIMIST) Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3080Katarina KEMP Rsc
4132Ethan PLANK Draycote Water SC
4939Harvey BADMAN Draycote Water Sailing Club
4194Oliver MACLEAN Midland SC
REGATTA (OPTIMIST) - 4 ENTRIES

REGATTA (TERA) Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0490Charles COX Oakham School and Rutland Sailing Club
1316Ana PATERSON Ripon S.c.
1388Gus MCKENZIE Ripon
1522Charlie TURNBULL Rutland Sailing Club
1523Ben TYLECOTE Rutland Sailing Club
1549Alistair SCOTT Ripon Sailing Club
1728Hannah CLARK Ripon Sailing Club
1769Charles ROBINSON Oakham SChool
1948Maddie WYLIE Ripon
2034Toby PETIT Oakham SChool
2036George WALKER Oakham SChool
2037Harry MARTIN Oakham SChool
2038Xavier BLACKMAN Oakham SChool
2089Alastair JOYCE Ogston sailing club
2115Ellie CLARK Ripon SC
491Owen LIGHTFOOT Rutland SC
940Charlotte SCOTT Ripon Sailing Club
1637Lucy BAKKER Hayling Island Sailing Club
140Iwan ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog
REGATTA (TERA) - 19 ENTRIES

REGATTA (TOPPER) Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
42911Holly SAUNTSON Witham Sailing Club
32153Gabby SMITH Pennine Sailing Club
33746James CORN Pennine Sailing Club
40406Timothy CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
45849Maddy KIRK Leicestershire And Rutland Youth Sailing Association
45863Niamh CHENERY Lrysa
45862Nathan BLUNDELL Lyrsa
REGATTA (TOPPER) - 7 ENTRIES

RS FEVA XL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
2915Rosie ROBSON
Molly NAYLOR
Stamford High SChool
Stamford High SChool
3105Tom DARLING
Will DOLIN
Hayling Island SC
Hayling Island SC
1883Harvey MARTIN
Will WARD
Ogston Sailing Club
Ogston Sailing Club
2153Daniel LEWIS
Elliott MARSHALL
Draycote Water Sailing Club
Draycote Water Sailing Club
2583Lizzie HENDON
Hannah HINDLEY
Blithfield SC
Blithfield SC
3734Dominic Lashbrook
James FOSTER
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
3746Bernard VISSER
Will BYFORD
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
3792Tom DUTTON
India EDWARDS
Shropshire SC
Shropshire SC
4133Lily STREATFEILD
Sophie BROWN
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
4135Hannah LEAF
Charlotte BYFORD
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
4204Jemima LEEDHAM
Frankie PYE
Stamford
Stamford SChool
4606Alex FROST
Yuri BRYARS
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
4608Bradley DUFFY
Bella COX
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
4945Rebecca LEWIS
Immi SLINN
Draycote Water SC
Draycote Water SC
5037Joe HILLS
Henry NEVE
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
5039Gregory SALE
Lottie NEVE
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
133Matthew SMITH
Jayden WOOD
Midland S.c.
Midland S.c.
33623362EllieEllie WALTONWALTON
Harriet Winbush
Draycote Water Sailing ClubDraycote Water Sailing Club
Draycote Water Sailing Club
4610Hannah BRISTOW
Bobby HEWITT
Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club
Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club
4987Saskia INMAN
Hebe HEMMING
Barnt Green, Tbsc
West Kirby
RS FEVA XL - 20 ENTRIES

TECHNO 6.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
200Dominic MEYLAN-STEVENSON Pitsford
299David LETT Northampton Sailing Club
383Matt CAREY Pugney's Pirates Wakefield
393Joshua CAREY Pugney's Pirates Wakefield
976Fiona ANDERSON Pugneys Pirates
504Zed SPENCER-MILNES Shotwick Lake SC
TECHNO 6.8 - 6 ENTRIES

TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3003Robin MCALLISTER Hollowell
392Callum SMITH Northampton Sailing Club
808Robert GRIFFITHS Nlhsc
9865Joseph THOMPSON Pugneys Pirates
469Lewis SMITH Northampton Sailing Club
821Ruben LANSLEY North Lincs And Humberside Sailing Club
TECHNO 7.8 - 6 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
40343Samuel EVANS Rutland Sailing Club
40343Samuel EVANS Rutland Sailing Club
0Maeve COLEMAN Pennine Sailing Club
0James NOHL Kielder Water Sailing Club
22362James LEETCH Rutland Sailing Club
27898Harriet LEE Yeadon Sailing Club
28100Matthew FOSTER Yeadon Sailing Club
30434James BURTON Beaver
31890Toby ADLINGTON Draycott
32145Adam ROWLATT Melton Mowbray
33562Elysia DOOLEY Rutland Sailing Club
33693Luke WADDING Melton Mowbray SC
33729Nick TENNEY Pennine
35211George COLES Ogston Sailing Club
35818Izzy KING Hollowell Sailing Club
36173Emma LE PLA Northampton
36396Ben THOMPSON Yeadon Sailing Club
36487Louise PENN Northampton Sailing Club
40254Imogen VAN RUITEN Pennine Sailing Club
42296Will PRIESTLEY Yeadon/yorkshire Dales
43512Edward BARNES Pennine Sailing Club
43704Meaghan COX Northampton Sailing Club
44416Freddie CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
44815Harry CAPPLEMAN Pennine Sailing Club
44851Finlay BRECHIN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
44889Eleanor CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
45326Georgie MCKENZIE Yorkshire Dales / Ripon
45353Joe ANSTEE Mnsc
45829Harry WILLIAMS Rdyc
45861Tom EVANS Lrysa
45900Robbie LANGFORD Kielder Water Sailing Club
46124Georgia KING Hollowell Sailing Club
46135Thomas WOODINGS Carsington
46388Rebecca TENNEY Pennine Sailing Club
46430Hannah STOWE Rutland SC
46664Eleanor CRAIG Staunton Harold S.c
46800Oliver EDWARDS Carsington Sailing Club
47002Matt HAYWOOD Lrysa
47076Oliver BLACKBURN Pennine/liegh & Lowton
47265Michael BAKER Ripon Sailing Club
47306Zak MORTON Rutland Sailing Club
47312James TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
7James STEWART Pennine Sailing Club
19266Zoe BOWEN Northampton Sailing Club
46127Abigail ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog
TOPPER - 45 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 4.5 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3084Calanthe HENDRIKSE North Lincolnshire & Humberside SC
3009Ollie MULHALL Hollingworth Hunters
WINDSURFER 4.5 - 2 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 5.8 OPEN Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3048Stanley CORR Astburysailsports
3045Paul HALLIWELL West Kirby Warriors
3046Molly HOWELL Hollingworth Hunters
WINDSURFER 5.8 OPEN - 3 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.