BIC TECHNO 6.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
988Izzy ADCOCK
3138Josh LANE Queen Mary Sailing Club
3090Charlotte MORRISON North Lincs And Humberside Sailing Club.
3163Jack STANNARD Spray Sprites
3214Jonathan HANSFORD Tata Sailing Club
3065Sam BROWN Loch Insh
gbr102Kate HATCHER Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club
3009Ollie MULHALL
3145Lachlan ROSS Percuil Sailing Club
555Ella DOMINGUEZ Clyde Windsurfing Club
854Ed SHARP Oxford
Bic Techno 6.8 - 11 ENTRIES

BIC TECHNO 7.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
866Elise CHANDLER Dabchicks / Alton Water
848Luca DOMINGUEZ Clyde Windsurfing Club
847Jonathan ASHWORTH Queen Mary SC
974Galahad WISBEY Hythe And Saltwood Sailing Clib
400Alysia GIBSON Hisc
504Zed SPENCER-MILNES Shotwick Lake Sailing Club
333Tom CUNNINGHAM Bewl Valley SC
281Toby CAVE
180Nath ALLEN Emsworth SC
3141Aaron HOBB Coquet Windsurfing Club
7591Cameron GREEN Glossop Sailing Club
867Harry SHARROCK Stanley Sailing Centre
141Ben MCCANN Draycote
3110Thomas ANDERSON N Lincs & Humberside Sailing Club
328Joe PARROTT Siblyback
3114Josephine SPENCER Siblyback Water Warriors
996Jeremy WHALE
341Molly HOWELL Hollingworth
339Patrick BOYCE Oxford Sailing Club
3157Julian TAIT Oxford Sailing Club
3103Leonardo TAKIGUCHI Coquet
443Isabel LAWRENCE Oxford Sailing Club
413Scarlett CROFT Roseland Waveriders
9373167NickNick PUGHPUGH
678Edward WARTNABY The Watersports Academy
191Toby WILLIAMS
316Lowenna PENNY Roseland Wave Riders
Bic Techno 7.8 - 27 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
5949Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green SC
6310Ansel LEVY DETHMERS Weir Wood
6206Arda BATTALGAZI Rlyc
5297Katheryn BYNE Draycote Water Sailing Club
5584Bruno NICHOLAS Llsc
5911Sian TALBOT Llsc
5722Jacob FELTON Staunton Harold SC
6075Harry MYERS Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
6259Keelin GREENE Hisc
6315Thomas WHITE Papercourt
6073Nathan LUMBARD Papercourt
5121Finley HARTSHORN Fossc
5387Oliver LOVELL Drsc
5783Ben RUSSELL Kielder Water Sailing Club
5812Rufus MARTIN Restronguet Sailing Club
5848Sophie JOHNSON Blackwater SC
5401Otis CHETWYND-WOODS Restronguet
5690Quinn EDMONDS Chew Valley Lake SC
6154Gabriella CLIFTON Dabchicks Sailing Club
6089Kamran EWBANK Staunton Harold Sailing Club
5759Charlie ELSBY-HARTMAN Restronguet
6049Joe PURDIE Dabchicks Sailing Club
6231Anna STROVER Bowmoor
5813Bella COCKWELL Restronguet
5902Imogen HARVEY Bowmoor
6190Lucy STROVER Bowmoor
5993Florence BRELLISFORD Corinthian Otters
6198Oliver LEARY Nbyc
5704Oliver CROFT St Mawes/restronguet
6212Joshua MEANS Horning Sailing Club And Norfolk Broads Yacht Club
5701Joseph TAYLOR Blackwater SC
6347Jonathan BAILEY Hunts SC
6009Charlotte LANE Cam Sailing Club
5672Jake THOMPSON Frensham Pond SC
6267Archie DODD Kielder Water Sailing Club
6019Theo GUMBLEY Weir Wood SC & Hisc
5919Sam EDWARDS Hisc
6006Emily HAUGHTON Leigh And Lowton SC
6186Ellie DRIVER Barnt Green SC / Trearddur Bay SC
6253Emily SPEIRS Frensham Pond Sailing Club
5807Matthew MCLULLICH Aberdeen And Stonehaven Yacht Club
5530Ruben STOKROOS Loch Venachar SC
6141Daniel SCOTT Loch Tummel Sailing Club/rtyc
6302Kieran YOUNG Spinnaker SC
6311Sam DE LA FEUILLADE Christchurch SC
6211Freddie ELLIS Gurnard Sailing Club
5782Luke STEWART Kielder Water Sailing Club
4851Kyle CAMERON Chanonry SC
5988Sam CARR Loch Venachar
5964Lucy HOWARTH Poole YC
5839Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC
5934Suzanna HOMER Loch Tummel SC / Dalgety Bay SC
6294Charles BACON Corinthian Otters
5667Lewis COOP Leigh & Lowton SC
6357Jonny LATHAM Leigh And Lowton SC
6337Alastair COOMBS Loch Venachar
6300Julia STAITE Hisc
5080Edward COADY Drsc
6317Catie WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC
6136Will JARMAN Warsash SC
5933Scott FORBES Loch Lomond Sailing Club
5305Alexander COGAN SIVARAJAN Cccds
6179Sophie STOATE Poole Yacht Club
5581Oliver BACK Bewl Valley Sailing Club
6327Harley STONE Sng
6220Lucy WILSON Asyc
6071Alfie DOWSON MCGILL Rlyc / Kyc
5736Alice REYNOLDS Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
5627William MARTIN Cbyc
5492Rhianwen WILLIAMS Cardiff Bay YC
6360Maddie LEARY Cbyc
5681Ethan KNEALE Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
6318Jorge COQUILLAT Llsc
6147Ellie THOMAS Cardiff Bay Yacht
5600Tasmyn GREEN Port Dinorwig/holyhead SC
5451Aled LLEWELLYN-JONES Saundersfoot Sailing Club
5711Jessica WOOD Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
Optimist - 77 ENTRIES

RS FEVA XL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3784Amy BALE
Lucy HUGHES
South Caernarfonshire Yatch Club
Chipac Pwllheli
3774Flossie TANNER
Francesca GILKS
Silver Wing Sailing Club
Queen Mary SC
2093Lélia PECKHAM
Madeline BRISTOW
Redesmenre Sailing Club
Leigh & Lowton
5630Thomas BALE
Zac BLOMELEY
South Caernarvonshire Yacht Club
Rydal Penrhos SChool
783David NUNN
Lucinda COTTERILL
Bowmoor
Bowmoor
1104Simon HALL
Ernie COCKRAM
Wksc
Wksc
736Ellie CLARK
Oliver KENT
Ripon Sailing Club
Ripon Sailing Club
5936Ben IBBOTSON
Jamie WARBURTON
Annandale
Loch Venichar
4385Jude MCFARLANE BOND
Eric MCFARLANE BOND
CVLSC
CVLSC
2046Ethan GERRELL
Alex ELLIS THOMAS
Queen Mary SC
Queen Mary
5624Gregor ANGUS
Rory ANGUS
Wormit Boating Club
Wormit Boating Club
5631Ewan LUKE
Daisy LEE-BROWNE
Rydal Penrhos SChool/llandudno SC
Rydal Penrhos SChool
3765Eilean MAURITZEN
Ross MAURITZEN
Wormit Boating Club
Wormit Boating Club
4635Lorelei BATES
Felicity ALLEN
Bowmoor/cbyc
Cbyc
5847Julia BARNES
Lauren PATON
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
5772Luke HUMPHRIES
Tom BARNES
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
4963Louis WRIGHT
Jamie ALLEN
Hisc
Hisc
5625Ewan WILSON
Fin MCGHIE
Wormit Boating Club
Wormit Boating Club
5569Catherine IREDALE
Lucy FERGUSON
Windermere SChool
Windermere SChool
922Christian CONLAN
Josh RELPH
Bowmoor
Bowmoor
5279Issy SPURWAY
Holly HARVEY
Bowmoor
Bowmoor
5846Pierce HARRIS
Alfie COGGER
Windermere SChool
Windermere SChool
89Rohan MURPHY
Reuben COPLEY
South Windermere SC
South Windermere SC
4977Ethan LEAHY
Fergus MEANWELL
Windermere SChool
Windermere SChool
5542Holly Monk
Emily Ingham
Windermere School
Windermere School
2422Toby MIZZI
Tom CALLAN
Littleton SC
Littleton SC
3792India EDWARDS
Fin MACIVER
Shropshire
Shropshire
5460Jack MILLER
Lauren BENTLEY
Felpham
Felpham
2383Toby ATHERTON
Matthew BAMBER
Gurnard SC
Royal Victoria YC
RS Feva XL - 29 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
46075Thomas GREEN Carsington Sailing Club
47748Andrew STURT Hollowell SC
47461William HARRISON Marconi SC
45236Mary TILLING Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
45654Milly JINKS Plymouth Youth Sailing
46478Morgan SMITH Hollowell Sailing Club
46124Daisy DESORGHER Notts County Sailing Club
47222Jack BERRY Rhs
47634William PENNY Horning Sailing Club
47087James PERCIVAL-COOKE Nbyc
00000Sarah KNOX-JOHNSTON
45497Gemma MCDONNELL Hollowell Sailing Club
46837Joan LAYCOCK Poole Yacht Club / Spinnaker Sailing Club
45737Christine WOOD Cccds
47538Finlay TULETT Peterhead Sailing Club
44589Molly TULETT Peterhead SC
47599Olly CARR Loch Venachar
45173Sam DAVIS Poole Yacht Club
45402Trent DUHRKOOP Beaver Sailing Club
45757Toby PEARCE Horning Sailing Club
47636Christiaan WAKEFIELD Parkstone Yacht Club
30365Zoe BELBEN Stokes Bay Sailing Club
43950Will ADLER Castle Cove Sailing Club
47536Oliver MILLS Pennine Sailing Club
47651Nick TENNEY Pennine Sailing Club
47414Ben MCELROY Plymouth Youth Sailing / Vr Race Team
47097Jenna MCCARLIE County Antrim Yacht Club
47780Euan HARRIS Deben Yacht Club
47338Oliver KING West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
46940Andrew HOMER Loch Tummel SC/dalgety Bay SC
47555Sam RUTHERFORD Ballyholme Yacht Club
46147Poppy WRIGHT Beaver Sailing Club
45413Phoebe HUTCHINGS Warsash Sailing Club
47606Tom AITCHISON Dalgety Bay SC
45189Alastair FERGUSON Loch Tummel SC & Royal Tay YC
46521Josh HALE Loch Venachar Sailing Club
31493Becky ORR Loch Earn Sailing Club
47266Tom PLATT Bolton Sailing Club
44352Benjamin REASON Harwich Town Sailing Club
47344Calum BELL Helensburgh SC/loch Lomond SC
47156Charlie SOUTH Stokes Baay
44471Isabel WALLWORK Redesmere
47264Rachael MCCLUSKEY Leigh & Lowton SC
47649Fin SWANTON Felpham Sailing Club
46253Robson OGG Donaghadee Sailing Club
41619Daniel SEE Wimbleball
40081Isabel LAMB Chester Sailing And Canoeing Club
44902Douglas LAMB Chester Sailing And Canoeing Club
46349Alice SENIOR Pys
44151Frances FOX Chew Valley
45891James FOWLER Chew Valley / Nefyn Sailing Club
46350Tom COCHRANE Plymouth Youth Sailing/ Yealm Yacht Club
46693Charlotte GORDON Parkstone Yacht Club
47076Ben NICOLL West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
46046Coco BARRETT Desborough SC & Queen Mary SC
44627George WILLIAMS Chester
47644Lucy KANE East Antrim Boat Club
47610Thomas BAXTER MULVENNA Coleraine Yacht Club
47658Dan BATTY Dorchester SC / Oxford SC
46144Ben MCMEEKIN Strangford Sailing Club
45142Lowri BOORMAN Fishguard Bay Yacht Club
46225Duncan LLOYD EVANS New Quay Yacht Club /mumbles Yacht Club
47518Alexander WATSON Llyn Brenig Sailing Club
47080Ethan PAUL Wksc
45884Alison HUGHES Chester SCc
46540Eabha STRONG-WRIGHT Llandegfedd
47124Theo PHILLIPS Llangorse Sailing Club
44375Ellie WALL Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club
46563Fouad GHAREEB Lough Erne Yacht Club
44343Benjaman O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners
47603Ollie HOLMES St Mawes Sailing Club
44849Matthew HARRISON Rudyard Lake Sailing Club
28135Timothy HARTNELL Lancing Sailing Club
47665Finlay ADAMSON Cinque Ports Pirates
47522Scott WILKINSON Rye Harbour Sailing Club
47360Bo HUGHES Dswc
47075Brandon BANNER Leigh & Lowton
46167Aidan RITSON Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club
46961Rebecca ROBERTS Cardiff Bay Yatch Club
47219Ben WILLETT Llangorse SC
46772Oliver VOWLES Llangorse Sailing Club
46021Elli WILLIAMS Llyn Brenig
45197Nick WELBOURN Hykeham Sailing Club
37184Finn ROBARTS Fishguard Bay Yacht Club
Topper - 84 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 4.5 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3210Zack CHANDLER Dabchicks / Alton Water
3206Oliver TIERNEY Dabchicks/ Alton Water Team 15
3168William RUSSELL North Lincs And Humber SC
835Charlie BENNETT Pugneys
3207Emily-jane ELDRED Queen Mary Sailing Club
3208Millie SEARLE Queen Mary
258Guy WHALE
3160Rafferty READ Oxford Sailing Club
Windsurfer 4.5 - 8 ENTRIES

WINDSURFER 5.8 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
3107Lucy HOWELL Hollingworth
991Zoe BASSETT Bcyc
9926James BULSON Croft Farm Flyers, Tewkesbury
937Zara HORTON Poole
3172Ethan MOODY Osc
527Billy ELLIS Covenham Cyclones
3215Joseph WILKINSON Covenham Sailing Club
270Megan KRAFT Spray Watersports
3213Lydia HANDSLEY Nlhsc
3209Zoe DAVIS Queen Mary
854Edward SHARP
Windsurfer 5.8 - 11 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 3 stages of the entry process. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET