Edinburgh Cup

DRAGON Entries
 SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB Corinthian
Danish BlueGBR 775Poul HOJ-JENSEN
Hamish McKay
Andrew, Noddy NORDEN
Royalyacht Squadron
Yes
DragonflyAUS 210Sandy ANDERSON
John MONCRIEFF
John LOW
Royal Freshwarer Bay Yacht Club
Yes
HooliganAUS 227Marcus BLACKMORE
Terry WETTON
Don COWIE
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
No
The Old BaileyGBR 660Dave ROSS
Paul - Retired KELSEY
Matt HOLMES
Royal Corinthian YC
Yes
CavalierGBR 718Jenny STUTLEY
Lisa GUY
Roger GUY
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
No
DilemmaGBR 739Nigel KAULA
Oliver Morgan
Matt Alexander
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
Pageboy XGBR 740Clive PAGE
Graeme PAGE
Rory PAGE
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club - Burnham
Yes
Fit ChickGBR 753Jonathan RATNAGE
Ross MCKISSOCK
Guy CLARABUT
Medway Yacht Club
Yes
StormGBR 770Jono BROWN
David BROWN
Lynette BROWN
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
Kleine BriseGER 1071Helmut SCHMIDT
Andreas LISTL
Stefan HELLRIEGEL
Dtyc
No
Billy BoyGER 11Marcus BRENNECKE
Marc PICKEL
Thomas AURACHER
Byc, Nrv
No
SCORPIOGBR 586Ian GRAY
Rene NEL
Tba
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
No
NereidGBR 717Patrick GIFFORD
Harry PYNN
Andrew PRITCHARD-BARRETT
Aldeburgh Yacht Club
Yes
WhisperIRL 213Michael COTTER
Timothy GOODBODY
Simon FRY

No
YEVIS IIJPN 50BOCCI AOYAMA
Tetsuya SASAKI
Norio IGEI
Enoshima Yacht Club (Japan)
Yes
KinIRL 214Simon BRIEN
Mark BRIEN
David GOMES
Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club
Yes
DragoPOR 55Jose MATOSO
Gustavo LIMA
Frederico MELO
Clube Naval Cascais
No
DragonGBR 767Lawrie SMITH
Ossie STEWART
Tim TAVINOR
Glandore
No
Fei-Lin's FlirtationGBR 633Ron JAMES
Julia WALSH
Mark PETTITT
Maidenhead Sailing Club
No
OCDGBR 675David HARRIS
Christopher BREALY
Brian MCKENZIE
Medway Yacht Club
Yes
GanadorGBR 704Martin MAKEY
Tim WILKES
Teresa WILKES
Rcyc
Yes
DragonGBR 708Quentin STRAUSS
Martin COLLEN
Simon STRAUSS
Upper Thames SC
No
FeverGBR 758Klaus DIEDERICHS
Andy BEADSWORTH
Jamie LEA
Rorc
No
JerboaGBR 761Gavia WILKINSON-COX
Jean Sebastien PONCE
Vicente PINHEIRO DE MELO
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
No
BertieGBR 763Simon BARTER
James BARTER
Donald WILKS
Cowes Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
NaiadGBR 764Mike HAYLES
Monique HAYLES
Julian BROOKE-HOUGHTON
Aldeburgh Yacht Club
Yes
Dark & StormyGBR 768Christopher HUNT
Mark HART
Mark DALY
R.y.s
No
FinitoGBR 771Adrian Dyball Thames Sailing Club Yes
FuriousGBR 777Owen PAY
Jonathon MORTIMER
Josy ROBERTS-PAY
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
RackhamGBR 610Mark DICKER
James CAMPBELL
Drummond SYDENHAM
Rorc
No
AimeeGBR 720Julia BAILEY
Graham BAILEY
William HERITAGE
Royal Yacht Squadron
Yes
Beauty and the BeastGBR 746Peter MARCHANT
Katie COLE
Andy BIDDLE
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
No
ScimitarGBR 755Julian SOWRY
Claire SOWRY
Neil O'HAGAN
Medway Yacht Club
Yes
Quicksilver VGBR 766Robert CAMPBELL
Justin WAPLES
Tom WAPLES
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
Seeing ToGBR 782David ATKINSON
Ian TURNBULL
John OUTHWAITE
Sunderland Yacht Club
No
AvalancheGBR 722Mark WADE
Amanda WADE
Simon CASH
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club
Yes
ClairvoyantUSA 310Ted SAWYER
Martin PAYNE
Pedro ARRIAGA

No
MerlinGBR 622Robert RIDDELL
Georgina DEWAR
Deborah PRITCHARD JONES
South Caernarfonshire Yacht Club
Yes
AmazonGBR 557Graham PRICE
Patrick LOMAX
Tracy POWELL
South Caernarvonshire Yacht Club
Yes
DRAGON - 39 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

23 JUN - 28th JUN - WEYMOUTH
Search :
Schedule